College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Duluth Northview, GA
City:
Duluth
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.04
GA#14
Alexander Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-10
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.95
GA#33
Alexander Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-17
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.35
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-31
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.06
GA 6A Region 6
(#4)
2015-10-10
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.33
GA#50
Alexander Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-31
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.85
GA 6A Region 6
(#5)
2015-10-17
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.81
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-31
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.29
GA 6A Region 6
(#7)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.67
GA#14
GA 6A Region 6
(#3)
2015-03-18
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.52
GA#15
Lambert Quad
(#1)
2015-05-09
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:13.47
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.17
GA 6A Sectional A
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-Mile
5:15.73
GA#3
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#14)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Matthews, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.41
GA#83
Lambert River Run
(#2)
2014-11-29
Matthews, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Foot Locker South
(#159)
2014-09-27
Burkley, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.49
Lambert River Run
(#4)
2014-09-27
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:26.26
GA#18
Lambert River Run
(#3)
2014-11-29
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
GA#25
Foot Locker South
(#76)
2014-11-29
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Freshman
Foot Locker South
(#1)
2014-09-27
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.94
Lambert River Run
(#4)
2014-10-11
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:00.65
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#10)
2014-09-27
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.61
GA#54
Lambert River Run
(#5)
2014-10-18
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:11.82
Coach Wood Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-27
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.10
GA#63
Lambert River Run
(#7)
2014-10-11
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.12
GA#73
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#14)
2014-08-23
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-32_XC
11:51.42
GA#3 2-Mile
Peachtree Ridge Stage Races
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-15
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.36
GA#16
GA 5A Region 7
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-Mile
5:15.73
GA#3
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-23
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.67
GA#14
GA 6A Region 6
(#3)
2014-04-15
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.36
GA#16
GA 5A Region 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.52
GA#15
Lambert Quad
(#1)
2015-05-09
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:13.47
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.17
GA 6A Sectional A
(#8)
2014-09-27
Matthews, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.41
GA#83
Lambert River Run
(#2)
2014-11-29
Matthews, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Foot Locker South
(#159)
2014-09-27
Burkley, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.49
Lambert River Run
(#4)
2014-09-27
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:26.26
GA#18
Lambert River Run
(#3)
2015-10-10
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.04
GA#14
Alexander Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-29
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
GA#25
Foot Locker South
(#76)
2014-11-29
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Freshman
Foot Locker South
(#1)
2014-09-27
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.94
Lambert River Run
(#4)
2015-10-10
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.95
GA#33
Alexander Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-11
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:00.65
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#10)
2015-10-17
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.35
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-27
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.61
GA#54
Lambert River Run
(#5)
2014-10-18
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:11.82
Coach Wood Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-31
Yue, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.06
GA 6A Region 6
(#4)
2014-09-27
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.10
GA#63
Lambert River Run
(#7)
2015-10-10
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.33
GA#50
Alexander Invitational
(#23)
2014-10-11
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.12
GA#73
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#14)
2015-10-31
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.85
GA 6A Region 6
(#5)
2015-10-17
Marsh, Shannon
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.81
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-31
Barefield, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.29
GA 6A Region 6
(#7)
2014-08-23
Temme-Bapat, Sarika
(2018)
G-32_XC
11:51.42
GA#3 2-Mile
Peachtree Ridge Stage Races
(#3)
Link directly to this page