College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palmetto, FL
City:
PALMETTO
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.81
FL#34 w(1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.90
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.10
w(2.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre w(0)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-02-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.43
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-08
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.25
w(0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Fleming, Joshua
B-1600
4:39.18
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.83
w(1.8)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2015-03-25
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.11
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-08
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.29
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.40
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.46
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
21'8"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL#61 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.13
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.06
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.94
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.02
FL#24 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-14
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.10
w(3.1)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre w(1.7)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-100
12.33
w(3.1)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-08
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.57
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.75
w(-2.1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.90
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-100
12.91
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
12.95
pre w(2)
FL 3A District 10
(#7)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.03
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#27)
2015-02-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
13.10
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-100
13.10
w(-2.1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.10
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-100
13.17
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.18
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.56
FL#77 w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.62
FL#85 w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-25
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.73
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-14
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.91
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.92
pre
w(2.4)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-02-21
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.41
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-02-21
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
26.55
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-200
26.60
w(-0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.69
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.73
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-03-07
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.77
w(-0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.80
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-08
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.82
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Waiters, Sydney
(2018)
G-100H
16.57
pre w(1.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-23
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
18'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-21
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
FL#21 w(-4.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-08
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
NWI
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-SP
36'6.5"
FL#52
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-SP
35'7.25"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-08
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-SP
33'8.5"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-SP
33'3"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-02
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
117'5"
FL#41
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
112'11"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-25
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
111'1"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
110'6"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
105'11"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
102'10.5"
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-08
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-DT
102'5"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
FL#35 pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.61
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.74
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.81
FL#34 w(1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-21
Greene, Marquis
(2011)
B-100
10.85
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2013-03-01
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.90
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.10
w(2.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre w(0)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-02-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-02
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.82
NWI
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.04
FL#59 pre w(0.3)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.14
w(1.4)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.31
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-16
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.37
FL#91 w(-1)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.43
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2010-04-29
Dieudonne, Darrell
(2010)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-08
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.25
w(0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Fleming, Joshua
B-1600
4:39.18
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.83
w(1.8)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
40.63
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-25
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.83
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.11
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-08
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.29
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.40
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.46
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-28
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Brice, Kevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
21'8"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL#31
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL#51
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL#52 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
FL#48
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL#61 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
FL#55 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#45
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
FL#75
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Florida 3A State
(#14)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL#96
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Florida Relays
(#14)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Florida Relays
(#23)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Manatee Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Florida 3A District 11
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#6)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#7)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Florida Relays
(#14)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Manatee Quad #2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#8)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
FL#5
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
FL#17
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.13
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.06
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.94
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-23
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
11.96
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.02
FL#24 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-14
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.10
w(3.1)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-08
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.18
FL#19 pre w(-0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.20
FL#38 pre w(1.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-08
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.22
w(1.4)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.24
w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre w(1.7)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.30
w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-07-13
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.3)
AAU Club Championships
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page