College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: South Broward, FL
City:
HOLLYWOOD
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-17
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-100
11.26
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-23
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
22.58
pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-15
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
22.67
w(-2)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-04-15
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
22.72
pre w(-2.5)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-03-17
Chambers, Lawrence
(2015)
B-200
23.13
w(0)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-21
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre w(-0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-04-15
Chambers, Lawrence
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#12)
2015-03-21
Dorvil, Jonas
(2015)
B-400
50.05
FL#96 pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Dorvil, Jonas
(2015)
B-400
50.71
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-400
51.27
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-07-12
Bridges, Anthony
B-TJ
45'9.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Bridges, Anthony
B-TJ
44'2.5"
w(3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-03-17
Simmons, Claudio
(2017)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Simmons, Claudio
(2017)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.43
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-03-17
Price, Britney
(2017)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-15
Price, Britney
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Price, Britney
(2017)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2015-04-21
Price, Britney
(2017)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-04-21
Plancher, Ruth
(2016)
G-TJ
33'8"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-15
Plancher, Ruth
(2016)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Plancher, Ruth
(2016)
G-TJ
32'10"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
35'6.5"
FL#77
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-21
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
35'5"
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-17
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
34'4"
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.45
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.96
Walter Dix Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.33
FL#40
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
21.95
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-16
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL#45
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#5)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.89
US#79 FL#7
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.22
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.90
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#7)
2014-04-24
Price, Britney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-16
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
38'1"
FL#37
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-04-24
Walker, Shante
(2017)
G-SP
37'3"
FL#51
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-22
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
37'2"
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Walker, Shante
(2017)
G-SP
36'10.5"
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-04-24
Russel, Terrisa
(2015)
G-SP
35'10.5"
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
FL#71
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-100
10.88
FL#44 w(-0.1)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-03-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.01
US#12 FL#5 w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.14
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-05-04
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.20
w(1)
FL 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-09
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.21
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.37
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.37
w(-0.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.43
pre w(0.3)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-09
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.55
pre
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.63
pre w(-0.9)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.16
pre w(0.9)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.16
FL#71 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.23
w(-0.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-04
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.25
w(0.8)
FL 4A State Champs
(#12)
2013-04-17
Jeudy, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-25
Jeudy, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-19
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-17
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-04-25
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.58
US#69 FL#12
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
pre
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
FL 4A State Champs
(#6)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
FL#21
Walter Dix Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.08
FL#14
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.64
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.87
FL#37 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#5)
2012-03-24
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.97
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-05-05
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.24
US#45 FL#8 pre w(0)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.34
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.41
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.47
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.49
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-05
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.55
w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-03-24
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.11
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.13
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#4)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.42
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Ishmau
(2013)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#8)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.44
US#52 FL#12 pre
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.71
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
BCAA South Qualfier
(#3)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
FL#34
Walter Dix Relays
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.97
FL#69
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-19
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-19
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.80
w(3.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.87
FL#53 pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.90
FL#57 pre w(-1.9)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.90
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2011-02-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.91
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.09
US#14 FL#2 w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-19
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.18
US#26 FL#6 w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2011-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.25
pre
w(4.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-28
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.32
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.36
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-07
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.60
pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-04-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.61
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-07
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.68
w(-2.7)
FL 4A State
(#4)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.70
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-04-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.73
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-19
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.81
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-26
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.85
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.89
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-28
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-100
10.62
pre
w(3.7)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2006-05-06
Patterson, Jonathan
(2006)
B-100
10.64
w(2.1)
FL State 4A
(#7)
2011-04-19
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2009-04-30
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(2.2)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-30
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-100
10.76
FL#20 w(-0.7)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-19
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.80
w(3.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2009-04-22
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.87
FL#37 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#5)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.87
FL#53 pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-100
10.88
FL#44 w(-0.1)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.90
FL#57 pre w(-1.9)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.90
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2011-02-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-100
10.91
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2010-04-22
Jones, James
(2010)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2012-03-24
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-100
10.97
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2009-04-22
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-100
10.98
pre w(-2.2)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-17
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-100
11.26
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#10)
2013-03-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.01
US#12 FL#5 w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2011-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.09
US#14 FL#2 w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.14
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-19
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.18
US#26 FL#6 w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-05-04
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.20
w(1)
FL 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-09
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.21
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.24
US#45 FL#8 pre w(0)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2011-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.25
pre
w(4.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-28
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.32
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.34
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-28
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.36
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.37
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.37
w(-0.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.41
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-04-29
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.42
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.43
pre w(0.3)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-19
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.47
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.49
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.52
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-09
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.55
pre
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-05
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.55
w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2010-04-22
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.59
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-22
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.60
w(2.9)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-05-09
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.60
w(2.4)
Florida 4A State
(#3)
2010-05-08
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.60
w(2.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.60
pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A State
(#7)
2009-03-28
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-200
21.61
pre
w(3.8)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.61
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2013-03-23
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.63
pre w(-0.9)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2009-04-22
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-200
21.65
w(2.9)
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-05-08
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.65
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-07
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.68
w(-2.7)
FL 4A State
(#4)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.70
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2009-03-28
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-200
21.73
FL#16 w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.73
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-09
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.77
pre
w(3.9)
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2011-04-19
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.81
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-26
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.85
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-26
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
21.89
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.91
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
21.95
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2009-04-30
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.97
FL#28 pre w(0)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-03-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.97
pre
w(2.4)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
21.99
pre w(-1.7)
FL 4A State
(#6)
2009-04-30
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-200
22.00
pre w(-0.5)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-05-07
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.01
w(-2.7)
FL 4A State
(#6)
2009-03-28
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.02
w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-200
22.03
FL#44 pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2009-04-22
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-22
Thomas, Andre
(2009)
B-200
22.08
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2009-04-30
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.10
w(-2.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-24
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.11
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.13
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#4)
2010-04-22
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-26
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-200
22.15
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.16
pre w(0.9)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-17
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.16
FL#71 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2010-04-29
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.17
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2010-03-20
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.19
pre
w(2.1)
Broward County AA
(#4)
2013-04-25
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.23
w(-0.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-04
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.25
w(0.8)
FL 4A State Champs
(#12)
2010-03-20
Sylvestre, Johnioh
(2011)
B-200
22.29
FL#49 pre w(0.9)
Broward County AA
(#7)
2014-04-16
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2010-03-20
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
B-200
22.35
FL#60 w(0.1)
Broward County AA
(#4)
2010-04-29
Henderson, Kahlil
(2013)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2012-03-20
Henderson, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.42
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Ishmau
(2013)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#8)
2015-05-23
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
22.58
pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-15
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
22.67
w(-2)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-04-15
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
22.72
pre w(-2.5)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-03-17
Chambers, Lawrence
(2015)
B-200
23.13
w(0)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-21
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre w(-0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-04-15
Chambers, Lawrence
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#12)
2010-05-08
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
48.40
FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
48.64
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-22
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
48.92
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2010-04-29
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
48.95
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-29
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
49.17
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
49.31
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-03-20
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
49.51
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-03-20
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-400
49.63
pre
Broward County AA
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dorvil, Jonas
(2015)
B-400
50.05
FL#96 pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Dorvil, Jonas
(2015)
B-400
50.71
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Pete, Christian
(2016)
B-400
51.27
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2010-05-08
Nelfrard, Emmanuel
(2010)
B-800
1:57.47
FL#35
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-04-29
Nelfrard, Emmanuel
(2010)
B-800
1:57.86
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-17
Jeudy, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-25
Jeudy, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-20
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Broward County AA
(#2)
2010-04-22
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2010-03-20
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
Broward County AA
(#1)
2010-04-22
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-07-12
Bridges, Anthony
B-TJ
45'9.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-08
Eyma, Rijcard
(2010)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
w(2.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-08-02
Bridges, Anthony
B-TJ
44'2.5"
w(3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2013-03-19
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-17
Simmons, Claudio
(2017)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-17
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-04-25
Jabouin, Emmanuel
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Simmons, Claudio
(2017)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.75
US#4 FL#3
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Henderson, Deandre
Southeastern Louisiana University, LA
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page