College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brookwood, GA
City:
SNELLVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
15:44.20
GA#12
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-05
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
15:49.17
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#2)
2015-10-17
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
15:49.46
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Tesfamariam, Gruem
B-5k_XC
15:50.84
GA#14
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#3)
2015-10-03
Tesfamariam, Gruem
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-17
Tesfamariam, Gruem
B-5k_XC
16:08.76
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-31
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
16:11.09
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-10-31
Tesfamariam, Gruem
B-5k_XC
16:11.89
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-09-19
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
16:12.69
Gwinnett County Championship
(#3)
2015-09-19
Tesfamariam, Gruem
B-5k_XC
16:13.12
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2015-10-03
Smith, Patrick
B-5k_XC
16:18.10
GA#54
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#41)
2015-10-31
Smith, Patrick
B-5k_XC
16:25.62
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-11-07
Israel, Zach
B-5k_XC
16:26.82
GA 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-05
Manzoor, Zunair
B-5k_XC
16:27.07
GA#71
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#10)
2015-09-05
Bullock, Jordan
B-5k_XC
16:28.56
GA#77
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#12)
2015-09-05
Smith, Patrick
B-5k_XC
16:29.12
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#14)
2015-10-17
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:33.20
GA#15
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:36.05
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#2)
2015-10-03
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.00
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-19
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.59
Gwinnett County Championship
(#3)
2015-10-31
Flynt, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.16
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-30
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-22
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-03-21
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-16
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Brookwood - Mill Creek Dual
(#1)
2015-03-06
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.58
GA#26
Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-04-03
Keeling, Anthony
B-800
1:58.08
GA#43
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2015-05-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.10
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.57
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-30
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.72
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.73
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-02-28
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.37
GA#3
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:01.05
US#62 GA#2
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.84
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-30
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.28
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.64
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.33
GA#8 w(-0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-02
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-110H
14.54
GA#15 w(-0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-03-14
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
w(0.9)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-22
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-16
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.64
pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.69
w(3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.71
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-22
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-03-30
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
pre
w(2.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
pre w(-1.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-22
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-18
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
38.30
GA#10
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
38.82
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
38.85
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
39.26
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-03-30
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
39.74
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-300H
39.89
GA#56
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
40.01
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-22
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
40.17
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-03-30
Houston, Tyler
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Scott, Myles
(2016)
B-300H
40.97
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Blackmon, Nate
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-02
Scott, Jakari
B-TJ
43'6"
GA#48 w(0.7)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-16
Coker, Nicholas
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.75"
GA#3
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-03
Coker, Nicholas
(2015)
B-SP
51'8"
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-22
Coker, Nicholas
(2015)
B-SP
51'5.5"
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-03-30
Coker, Nicholas
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
GA#65
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
GA#14
McEachern Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.22
GA#1
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:31.74
GA#2
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Louie, Kayla
(2016)
G-100
12.48
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
24.82
w(2.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-22
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
25.01
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-200
25.42
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-04-03
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-400
58.36
GA#67
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-18
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
G-400
58.44
McEachern Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-09
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:13.76
GA#7
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:14.19
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-05-09
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:15.60
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:15.80
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-30
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:18.33
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-800
2:18.40
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Askew, Ashton
G-800
2:19.83
GA#31 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-22
Ellison, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:08.86
GA#18
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-09
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
GA#23 pre w(-0.3)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.65
w(0.4)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.79
w(-0.1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-02
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-100H
14.86
GA#31 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-22
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-03-30
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-100H
14.99
w(1.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
15.06
pre
w(3.2)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-100H
15.17
w(1.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-02
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
44.61
GA#16
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-04-03
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
45.79
GA#39
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-18
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
45.87
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
45.94
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-30
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
45.96
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
46.16
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-22
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.26
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-02
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.30
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-05-09
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
46.50
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-22
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
46.59
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-03-30
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-300H
46.83
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-22
Haughton, Melyssa
(2015)
G-300H
47.08
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-03-30
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-300H
47.88
GA#93
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2015-07-12
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-TJ
37'7.25"
GA#13 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-09
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
37'5.75"
w(2.5)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
37'1.25"
GA#21 w(0)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-05-09
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
37'1"
w(2.6)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-22
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-18
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
36'8.25"
GA#27 w(0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-04-03
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5"
NWI
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-03-30
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
36'3"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-04-02
Isles, Brianna
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Region 8 AAAAAA JV Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bentley, Camille
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-30
Shaw, Arielle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-55
6.81
GA#24 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#32)
2010-02-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-60
7.11
GA#6 pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#17)
2013-01-05
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-60
7.18
GA#11 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2010-04-28
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.51
NWI
GA 5A Region 8
(#1)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.57
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.60
pre
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.67
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2015-03-30
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-06-19
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.79
GA#5 pre w(1.2)
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-04-17
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.86
w(1.1)
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2015-04-22
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2010-04-03
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.89
w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-27
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.91
w(2.1)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.9)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2013-03-16
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-16
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Brookwood - Mill Creek Dual
(#1)
2012-04-14
Brown, Joshua
B-100
11.00
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre w(-1.4)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.65
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.99
GA#31 pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2014-04-16
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-18
Billings, Trevor
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#6)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Knight, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.51
GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#4)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.59
US#59 GA#4 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#10)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.60
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#1)
2012-06-15
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.86
US#90 GA#11 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#10)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.05
GA#8
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.12
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.41
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.57
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.72
pre
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.80
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.90
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.01
GA Boys 5A State
(#4)
2011-08-06
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.04
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#5)
2012-03-30
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.44
GA#50
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-05-12
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.54
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#12)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.73
US#76 GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.88
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#2)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.89
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2012-01-21
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
50.60
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#3)
2010-03-12
Thompson, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
51.06
GA#7 pre
National Scholastic
(#39)
2012-06-02
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:51.08
US#24 GA#1
Music City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.78
US#41 GA#1
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.86
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:52.05
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:52.12
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2010-05-15
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:53.01
US#85 GA#5
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2013-04-18
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
GA#5
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:54.551
GA#9
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:54.62
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2011-05-07
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:54.82
GA#12
GA Boys 5A State
(#3)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.29
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:55.49
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:55.59
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.74
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-02-20
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.75
US#42 GA#2
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2013-04-18
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:56.01
GA#16
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#2)
2012-04-18
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.18
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.58
GA#26
Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:56.85
GA#14
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-09
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.24
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.27
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-05
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.48
GA#27
Music City Distance Carnival
(#9)
2009-05-07
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:57.51
pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#5)
2010-04-03
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.59
Florida Relays
(#12)
2013-03-27
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.64
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:57.72
GA#39
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2010-03-27
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:57.82
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:57.85
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2012-04-28
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.97
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2013-03-09
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.99
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-03
Keeling, Anthony
B-800
1:58.08
GA#43
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2014-06-07
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.29
Music City Distance Carnival
(#8)
2010-04-28
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:58.45
GA 5A Region 8
(#4)
2011-04-09
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.53
GA#39
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.81
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2013-05-04
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#9)
2012-04-18
Vander, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
GA#60
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
GA#62
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-03-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-10
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.17
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-11
Gomez, Gabriel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.28
GA#64
Region 8 - JV Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
McEarchen Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.58
Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:59.62
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.64
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2012-01-21
Gomez, Gabe
B-800
2:02.28
GA#5
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#2)
2012-01-21
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-800
2:03.98
GA#9
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#6)
2012-01-21
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
2:04.07
GA#10
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#7)
2009-05-30
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1500
4:08.26
GA#3
Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic
(#6)
2010-05-15
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.02
US#18 GA#2
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2010-04-03
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.43
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.50
US#61 GA#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
US#92 GA#2
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-28
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.82
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.10
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.57
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-03-08
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.87
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
GA 5A Region 8
(#3)
2014-05-10
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.64
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.28
GA#10
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.45
GA#17
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-03-30
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.72
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.73
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2012-05-12
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.88
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Yapp, Miles
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Glenn, Simone
San Diego State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Vitatoe, Bailey
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Brennan, Lauren
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Marsh, Kevin
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Kissel, Caroline
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Barudin, Matt
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brennan, Sean
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Perry, Sarah
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Anyan, Tyler
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Johnson, Rahsaan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Hackney, Andrew
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Fassinger, Dan
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page