College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carl Sandburg, IL
City:
ORLAND PARK
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:11.30
IL#4
NXN Midwest Regional
(#6)
2015-11-15
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.50
IL#12
NXN Midwest Regional
(#26)
2015-11-28
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.40
Foot Locker Midwest
(#20)
2015-10-17
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
IL#14
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-17
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-17
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
IL#19
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-11-28
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
Foot Locker Midwest
(#28)
2015-11-15
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.80
IL#22
NXN Midwest Regional
(#38)
2015-11-15
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#47)
2015-10-17
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
IL#28 F/S
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-11-28
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.20
Foot Locker Midwest
(#41)
2015-10-17
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-11-28
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.90
IL#33
Foot Locker Midwest
(#46)
2015-12-05
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.50
NXN Championships
(#62)
2015-12-05
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
NXN Championships
(#68)
2015-12-05
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
NXN Championships
(#70)
2015-11-15
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.70
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#2)
2015-12-05
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.20
NXN Championships
(#80)
2015-11-28
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.10
Foot Locker Midwest
(#70)
2015-10-17
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
IL#59
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-11-28
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
Foot Locker Midwest
(#82)
2015-10-17
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-11-15
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
IL#71
NXN Midwest Regional
(#105)
2015-10-17
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Southwest Suburban-Blue Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-12-05
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
NXN Championships
(#102)
2015-11-15
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#120)
2015-11-15
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#124)
2015-11-07
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:25.00
IL#5
IL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-19
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:27.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:36.70
IL#20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-03
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:37.28
IL#22
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#2)
2015-11-07
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:39.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-11-07
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:42.00
IL#28
IL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-03
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:42.36
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#4)
2015-09-19
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:44.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-03
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:45.06
IL#43
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#5)
2015-10-03
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:47.72
IL#45
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#6)
2015-10-03
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:51.39
IL#52
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#9)
2015-11-07
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.00
IL#59
IL 3A State Meet
(#31)
2015-10-03
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.23
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#11)
2015-09-19
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-31
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:58.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#38)
2015-09-05
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.20
Lions Pride Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:59.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-19
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-19
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:03.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-03
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.70
St. Charles North Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:07.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-05
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:07.22
Lions Pride Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-05
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.09
Lions Pride Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-03
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:08.40
St. Charles North Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.84
Lions Pride Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-25
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#1)
2015-10-24
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:11.84
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#1)
2015-10-03
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.19
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#27)
2015-10-24
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.86
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#2)
2015-11-07
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#69)
2015-08-25
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.20
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#2)
2015-08-25
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:16.70
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#3)
2015-09-05
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.97
Lions Pride Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-05
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:17.80
Lions Pride Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-24
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#4)
2015-11-07
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#94)
2015-09-05
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:27.26
Lions Pride Invitational
(#14)
2015-08-25
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.20
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#4)
2015-10-31
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.30
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#8)
2015-09-05
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.10
JV
Lions Pride Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-25
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.30
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#5)
2015-10-31
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#12)
2015-08-25
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.60
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#6)
2015-08-25
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.30
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#7)
2015-08-25
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.80
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#8)
2015-09-05
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.35
JV
Lions Pride Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.53
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#6)
2015-08-25
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#10)
2015-09-19
Lifonti, Anthony
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#98)
2015-08-25
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
SWSC Pre-Season XC Meet
(#11)
2015-10-24
Szymanski, Alex
B-3m_XC
15:50.63
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#8)
2015-09-05
Lifonti, Anthony
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.69
JV
Lions Pride Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#18)
2015-10-31
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.60
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#19)
2015-09-12
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.60
Reavis Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Foster, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.98
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#9)
2015-10-03
Foley, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.20
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#16)
2015-10-10
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.73
West Aurora Stampede
(#32)
2015-10-24
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.28
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#3)
2015-10-10
Foley, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.11
West Aurora Stampede
(#39)
2015-10-03
Stankute, Emilija
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.40
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#17)
2015-10-03
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
Flt 6
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#9)
2015-10-10
Lukas, Jade
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.93
West Aurora Stampede
(#43)
2015-10-31
Foley, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#25)
2015-10-24
Lukas, Jade
(2017)
G-3m_XC
19:00.76
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.93
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.02
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.18
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-22
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.39
IL#29
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.94
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-24
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.74
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.95
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
51.51
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.78
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-14
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.32
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.48
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2015-06-13
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:52.43
US#80 IL#4
Midwest Distance Classic
(#6)
2015-05-30
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:53.42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:54.12
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-04-24
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.50
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-55
6.58
IL#21
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-55
6.64
IL#34 F/S
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.73
IL#73
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IL#98 pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.85
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013-02-23
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.85
pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.86
Joliet West Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-55
6.88
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.89
pre
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-02-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-55
6.90
pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Lim, Ethan
(2015)
B-55
6.92
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.94
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.94
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.10
IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-60
7.17
IL#49
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-01-12
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.18
MITS GVSU #1
(#1)
2013-03-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-60
7.22
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Lim, Ethan
(2015)
B-60
7.38
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.93
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.02
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.04
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.06
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-30
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.09
pre
w(2.7)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#12)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-25
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.11
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-06-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013-06-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2014-05-02
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-07-14
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-05-02
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-07-14
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.31
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2014-05-15
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.36
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2011-05-12
Clark, Michael
(2011)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
ATI F/S Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.06
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.18
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Yozze, Dean
(2016)
B-200
22.78
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-08
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
22.96
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-10
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.96
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#4)
2014-05-02
Yozze, Dean
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2013-05-08
Slattery, Collin
(2015)
B-200
23.05
F/S
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-12
Alomari, Ahmad
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-08
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
23.43
IL#83
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.80
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2013-02-23
Hollendonner, Ian
B-200
23.82
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.39
IL#29
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.94
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-24
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.74
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.95
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-04-04
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.20
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2014-05-15
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.20
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2013-05-08
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.26
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-05-08
Licata, Joe
B-400
51.28
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-06-23
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.37
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013-05-17
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.38
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.39
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.40
Hawk Classic
(#3)
2013-04-16
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.50
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-26
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
51.51
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.53
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.57
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.60
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-02
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.62
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2014-05-15
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
51.78
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.78
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-25
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.96
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
Booker, Lemonte
(2013)
B-400
52.27
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Licata, Joe
B-400
52.30
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-14
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.32
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.34
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Slattery, Collin
(2015)
B-400
52.39
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-13
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
52.40
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.48
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-02
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
52.48
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2013-02-23
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
53.00
IL#63
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
53.07
IL#87
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-02-25
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
53.81
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
53.97
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-06-13
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:52.43
US#80 IL#4
Midwest Distance Classic
(#6)
2013-06-08
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:53.29
IL#5
Midwest Distance Festival
(#6)
2015-05-30
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:53.42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:54.12
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-06-16
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:55.89
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2015-04-24
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.50
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-800
1:56.56
IL#51
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.62
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
IL#62
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:57.20
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:57.21
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:57.24
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-25
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
B-800
1:57.38
IL#65
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Adams, Justin
Loras College, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Becker, Will
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
O'Callaghan, Denis
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Prajka, Nick
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Verzbicas, Lukas
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Christensen, Kimberly
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Goldsmith, Alexis
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page