College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Libertyville, IL
City:
LIBERTYVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
IL#98
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.33
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-09-26
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.50
Palatine Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-24
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:26.10
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#5)
2015-10-10
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:38.90
Wheeling Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.80
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#9)
2015-10-17
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.52
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-11-07
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:29.00
IL#47
IL 3A State Meet
(#32)
2015-09-12
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:34.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#12)
2015-10-24
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:34.90
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#2)
2015-10-17
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:51.00
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-09-02
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:17.80
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:23.30
Palatine Invitational
(#26)
2015-10-31
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:35.93
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#15)
2015-09-12
Ocheltree, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#74)
2015-09-12
Pirih, Sarah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#75)
2015-10-17
Ocheltree, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:51.08
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#23)
2015-09-26
Ocheltree, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:51.90
Palatine Invitational
(#56)
2015-09-19
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.10
Libertyville Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:55.00
IL#2
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.16
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-14
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.64
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Thomas
(2015)
B-400
52.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.76
IL#94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.52
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.40
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.46
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-21
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-01
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#29)
2015-04-24
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.40
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-Mile
4:35.97
IL#39
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.12
IL#87
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-21
Johnson, William
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.50
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#22)
2015-05-14
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.43
IL#30
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.72
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.74
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.88
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.67
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-21
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
46'11.5"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
45'10.5"
NWI
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.25"
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
IL#26 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.86
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.71
IL#22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.71
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.10
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.57
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.25
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:59.88
IL#20
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
58.75
IL#49
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
58.80
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-06-28
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
58.82
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
59.33
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
59.48
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
1:00.07
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-06-20
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-400
1:00.81
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:16.25
IL#20
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:16.55
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:17.00
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:17.61
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#8)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:17.68
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:17.97
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:18.11
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-06-28
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:18.17
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:19.24
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:19.31
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:19.67
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:20.27
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-30
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:20.93
Lake County Girls Championships
(#-3)
2015-05-15
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-800
2:21.76
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-06-20
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:22.86
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-18
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:23.06
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.08
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.32
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-10
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-1600
5:26.16
Prospect Girls Relays
(#6)
2015-04-30
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-1600
5:28.55
Lake County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-15
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.91
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#16)
2015-04-18
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.94
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3200
11:26.48
IL#73
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3200
11:27.49
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-30
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-3200
12:08.19
Lake County Girls Championships
(#11)
2015-07-12
Moore, Lily
(2016)
G-PV
10'6"
IL#50
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-18
Moore, Lily
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
DuPage Track Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Moore, Lily
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-05-07
Gahart, Megan
(2015)
G-DT
120'9.5"
IL#53
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Gahart, Megan
(2015)
G-DT
118'10"
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Gahart, Megan
(2015)
G-DT
117'10"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-30
Gahart, Megan
(2015)
G-DT
115'0"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.06
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.08
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.21
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.41
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.26
IL#63
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.00
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.85
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:59.76
IL#95
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.49
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.33
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:31.26
IL#10
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:01.39
IL#11
Prospect Girls Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Kayle, Quade
(2015)
B-55
6.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-28
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.52
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.48
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.90
Maine East Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-21
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.41
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.53
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.45
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.44
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
IL#39
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Oh, Daniel
(2018)
B-55H
8.57
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Christensen, Luke
(2017)
B-55H
8.91
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-27
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
IL#63
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-02-27
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
IL#30
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Kayle, Quade
(2015)
B-55
6.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#24)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.47
IL#44 pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.90
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-15
Cacciatore, Christian
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#7)
1899-12-30
Wade, Lawrence
(1999)
B-400
48.15
US#65 IL#1
Class AA
(#1)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
50.69
IL#94
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2006-04-01
Hansen, Justin
B-400
51.12
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#7)
2015-04-18
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.16
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2006-04-01
Howard, Jack
B-400
51.23
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#8)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.61
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.64
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.13
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-02
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
52.18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-22
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Thomas
(2015)
B-400
52.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.34
IL#92
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-04-15
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.50
Libertyville Boys Triangular
(#4)
2013-05-03
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.75
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2013-04-26
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.83
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-10
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2012-05-18
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.15
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Chen, Tayler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2011-05-20
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:02.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-23
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:03.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:03.76
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#12)
2013-05-03
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Lake County Boys Championships
(#16)
2013-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.74
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#16)
2014-05-15
Chen, Ty
B-800
2:04.93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#10)
2012-05-04
Tayor, C
B-800
2:05.00
Lake County Invitational
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.11
US#72 IL#7
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2012-05-18
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.18
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.66
IL#37
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.08
IL#34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.54
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-26
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-25
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.25
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.65
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.70
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-27
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.90
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.31
IL#76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.76
IL#94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.99
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-30
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2012-05-10
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.25
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-03-28
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.52
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-05-14
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.52
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.45
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.89
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-15
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.90
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2014-04-25
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.49
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2014-05-02
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.48
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.50
Travis Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.47
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#8)
2011-05-06
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.02
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2012-04-14
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
BATE Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.65
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2012-04-20
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.70
Travis Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.80
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2010-04-26
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.20
Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.44
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2011-05-06
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.91
Lake County Championships
(#13)
2010-04-23
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.37
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-16
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.38
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.40
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.46
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-28
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.55
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#11)
2015-05-01
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-21
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-03-01
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Reilly,
B-1600
4:36.70
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.12
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-01
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#29)
2011-05-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-22
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2015-04-24
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.90
Maine East Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-24
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.40
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.41
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.53
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.45
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.51
US#78 IL#9
Midwest Distance Festival
(#10)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-Mile
4:35.97
IL#39
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.12
IL#87
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.88
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-10
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.87
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.30
Travis Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-29
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:58.61
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-06
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-09
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.90
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#2)
2010-04-23
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:04.50
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2012-04-14
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.00
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Johnson, William
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.50
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#22)
2011-05-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#13)
2010-05-07
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.92
Lake County Invite
(#14)
2012-04-03
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.00
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#18)
2014-04-19
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.80
BATE Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-15
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:17.14
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#11)
2010-05-07
Burke, Ryan
(2010)
B-3200
10:17.42
Lake County Invite
(#15)
2015-02-07
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.44
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.53
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-22
Bardina, Lionello
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
IL#39
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Oh, Daniel
(2018)
B-55H
8.57
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Christensen, Luke
(2017)
B-55H
8.91
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Barbian, Kevin
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2013
Name
School
Dziedzic, Matsen
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Smagacz, Jullia
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2012
Name
School
Gattone, Ali
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page