College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln Park, IL
City:
CHICAGO
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Hui, Alyssa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.70
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2015-10-24
Hui, Alyssa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.77
IL 3A Whitney Young Regional
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-06
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.16
NWI
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#6)
2015-05-22
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
w(2.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-05-06
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#4)
2015-05-09
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Dorsey, Julian
(2016)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-06
Granderson, Lz
(2015)
B-800
2:03.92
pre
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#9)
2015-05-22
Granderson, Lz
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.63
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-55
7.07
De La Salle / ESL Invitational
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.14
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.16
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.26
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#11)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.38
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#9)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
22.87
IL#69 w(0)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.09
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.12
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#12)
2014-05-22
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.14
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-16
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.22
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-05-10
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:22.57
IL#12
Chicago Public League Championships
(#11)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-100
12.56
pre
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#6)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-100
12.80
semi
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#10)
2014-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.24
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.38
IL#62 w(0)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.54
semi
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#6)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.56
pre
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#11)
2014-04-17
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.79
NWI
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.82
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.56
IL#79 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#27)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.29
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.77
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.77
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-23
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.81
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#3)
2014-03-07
Mitchell, Neimiah
(2016)
B-55
6.90
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-02-22
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.99
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2
(#5)
2014-03-07
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.71
U-High Invitational #2
(#3)
2014-03-23
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.74
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#4)
2014-02-15
Levine, Lucas
B-200
23.90
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Milanov, Arseniy
(2014)
B-800
2:10.33
U-High Invitational #2
(#3)
2014-03-07
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:21.64
U-High Invitational #2
(#4)
2014-03-23
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:29.02
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#4)
2014-02-22
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5.5"
IL#82
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:43.30
Harvey Braus Invitational
(#19)
2013-10-19
Lally, Michael
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:48.35
Chicago Public League Championships
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Milanov, Arseniy
(2014)
B-800
2:04.05
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:16.09
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-04
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
pre
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.68
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.95
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-22
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
15'5"
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.27
U-High Invitational #2
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.66
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-25
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:00.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-05-17
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:01.33
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:01.90
Race Under the Lights
(#7)
2012-05-02
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:02.85
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-02
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.48
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#9)
2012-04-14
Mythen, Sarah
(2014)
G-3200
12:18.89
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
IL#35 pre w(1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2012-04-27
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
CPS Girls Frosh-Soph Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-18
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:02.19
IL#65
Chicago Public League Group A Championships
(#3)
2012-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:44.90
Chicago Public League Group A Championships
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.47
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.16
pre
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#1)
2011-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.00
Lincoln Park Relays
(#1)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.45
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.95
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-20
Lee, Theopolus
(2010)
B-400
50.72
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-05
Lee, Theopolus
(2010)
B-400
51.48
pre
Chicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-04
Browley, Bionca
(2011)
G-400
1:01.43
pre
Chicago Public League Championships Girls Prelims
(#11)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.77
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.77
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-23
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.81
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#3)
2014-03-07
Mitchell, Neimiah
(2016)
B-55
6.90
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-02-22
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-55
6.99
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2
(#5)
2015-02-28
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-55
7.07
De La Salle / ESL Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-22
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.14
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.16
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-06
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.16
NWI
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#6)
2015-05-22
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
w(2.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.26
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#11)
2015-05-06
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#4)
2015-05-09
Onoh, Emmanuel
(2016)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#4)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.38
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#9)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
22.87
IL#69 w(0)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.09
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-07
Blalark, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.12
NWI
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#12)
2015-05-22
Dorsey, Julian
(2016)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-03-07
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.71
U-High Invitational #2
(#3)
2014-03-23
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.74
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#4)
2014-02-15
Levine, Lucas
B-200
23.90
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-20
Lee, Theopolus
(2010)
B-400
50.72
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-05
Lee, Theopolus
(2010)
B-400
51.48
pre
Chicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-05
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.66
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-25
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:00.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-05-17
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:01.33
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:01.90
Race Under the Lights
(#7)
2012-03-18
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:02.19
IL#65
Chicago Public League Group A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-02
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-800
2:02.85
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-06
Granderson, Lz
(2015)
B-800
2:03.92
pre
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#9)
2015-05-22
Granderson, Lz
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Milanov, Arseniy
(2014)
B-800
2:04.05
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-07
Milanov, Arseniy
(2014)
B-800
2:10.33
U-High Invitational #2
(#3)
2012-05-02
Rose, Robert
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.48
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-22
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.14
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-16
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.22
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-05-16
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:16.09
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-03-07
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:21.64
U-High Invitational #2
(#4)
2014-03-23
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
10:29.02
CPL Indoor Meet Group A
(#4)
2014-05-10
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:22.57
IL#12
Chicago Public League Championships
(#11)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.47
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.16
pre
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#1)
2011-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.00
Lincoln Park Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.63
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#4)
2012-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:44.90
Chicago Public League Group A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-100
12.56
pre
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#6)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-100
12.80
semi
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#10)
2014-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.24
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.38
IL#62 w(0)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.54
semi
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#6)
2014-05-06
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.56
pre
NWI
CPS Girls Preliminaries
(#11)
2014-04-17
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.79
NWI
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-200
26.82
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-04
Browley, Bionca
(2011)
G-400
1:01.43
pre
Chicago Public League Championships Girls Prelims
(#11)
2012-04-14
Mythen, Sarah
(2014)
G-3200
12:18.89
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-15
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-04
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
pre
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
IL#35 pre w(1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2014-02-22
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5.5"
IL#82
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2012-04-27
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
CPS Girls Frosh-Soph Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
G-LJ
15'5"
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.45
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.95
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.56
IL#79 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#27)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.68
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.29
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.95
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.27
U-High Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-09-14
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:43.30
Harvey Braus Invitational
(#19)
2013-10-19
Lally, Michael
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:48.35
Chicago Public League Championships
(#13)
2015-10-17
Hui, Alyssa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.70
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2015-10-24
Hui, Alyssa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.77
IL 3A Whitney Young Regional
(#5)
2012
Name
School
Osumanu, Rakiya
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page