College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rochester, IL
City:
ROCHESTER
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:26.05
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional
(#5)
2015-10-13
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.78
Carlinville Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:41.32
Central State Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-09-12
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#39)
2015-10-10
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.90
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:40.60
IL#17 F/S
Foot Locker Midwest
(#1)
2015-11-15
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:03.30
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#2)
2015-10-31
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:31.69
IL#54
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional
(#1)
2015-10-17
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:34.46
Central State Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-10
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:46.60
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:57.30
Springfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-13
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:01.21
Carlinville Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Petty, Katherine
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:04.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#8)
2015-10-31
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:13.30
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional
(#6)
2015-11-07
Tjelmeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#49)
2015-10-31
Tjelmeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.16
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional
(#8)
2015-10-13
Tjeimeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.08
Carlinville Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#61)
2015-09-12
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:31.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#21)
2015-10-17
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.49
Central State Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-10-17
Tjelmeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.44
Central State Eight Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-13
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.65
Carlinville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Swope, Mckenzie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:57.06
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional
(#23)
2015-10-10
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.70
Liberty Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.07
Central State Eight Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-10-13
Swope, Mckenzie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.55
Carlinville Invitational
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.87
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.02
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-05-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Greenville Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-05-15
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:55.72
IL#29
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.37
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-07-12
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.48
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.52
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.11
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.23
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-12
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.64
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.05
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.29
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.48
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:59.51
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
2:02.27
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.84
Capital City Classic
(#10)
2015-05-22
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-08
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:04.74
Greenville Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.85
Sangamon County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Santarelli, Joe
(2018)
B-3200
9:57.32
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-30
Santarelli, Joe
(2018)
B-3200
10:10.51
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#22)
2015-05-15
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.53
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.91
IL#50
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
40.27
Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-05-18
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
40.51
Capital Area Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
IL#85
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.53
Greenville Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.58
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
IL#90
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.01
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.62
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.08
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.71
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.52
Capital Area Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.72
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.50
IL#34
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.26
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.11
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.44
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.16
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.94
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.13
Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-100
12.87
IL#67 pre w(0)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-09
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-100
12.88
NWI
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-18
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-100
12.95
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-100
12.99
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-200
27.15
pre
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Burke, Kara
(2016)
G-200
27.44
NWI
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-800
2:21.28
IL#100
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-800
2:24.29
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-09
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-800
2:27.56
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.98
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-09
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.78
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.75
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.65
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-04
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.37
Greenville Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3200
11:32.22
IL#90
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-23
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3200
11:34.78
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-01
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.19
Sangamon Valley F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Tjelmeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.45
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.99
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Tjeimeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3200
12:12.35
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-07
Campbell, Madeline
(2017)
G-3200
12:12.97
Capital City Girls F/S Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tjeimeland, Ellie
(2016)
G-3200
12:14.35
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-100H
15.55
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-100H
16.10
NWI
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
G-300H
49.88
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-18
Hollinshead, Hailey
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
11'1"
IL#27
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Jockish-Grandone Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-18
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Capital Area Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-22
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'3"
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2015-04-04
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Greenville Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Sapetti, Laryn
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Alewelt, Lindsay
(2017)
G-DT
106'11"
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.60
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Geller, Zach
(2015)
B-55
7.04
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#13)
2011-03-19
Waters, Nick
(2011)
B-55
7.04
pre
Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite
(#23)
2015-03-06
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-60
7.51
pre
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#16)
2014-03-07
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-60
7.52
pre
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-02
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-60
7.55
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.29
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
Waters, Nick
(2011)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Sangamon County Meet
(#1)
2015-05-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
22.87
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-09
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Sangamon County Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.02
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.05
NWI
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-18
Owens, Michael
(2012)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-17
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-05
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Greenville Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Sangamon County Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-13
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Lanphier Boys F/S Open
(#1)
2014-05-03
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-12
Owens, Michael
(2012)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Shelbyville Boys Open
(#6)
2015-04-18
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-05-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Capital Area Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-04-04
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Greenville Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.30
NWI
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-05-07
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Lanphier F/S Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Central State 8 Conf Boys
(#2)
2014-05-03
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-21
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Chatham-Glenwood Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-05-06
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Sangamon County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-05
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Greenville Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Tally, Jay
(2016)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-03-14
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.52
IL#97
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Bivens, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
24.03
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Eandi, Brett
(2010)
B-400
49.07
IL#16
IHSA 1A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2010-05-15
Eandi, Brett
(2010)
B-400
49.10
Shelbyville Open
(#2)
2011-05-13
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
49.15
IL#21
Central State 8 Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-06
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
49.47
Sangamon County Meet
(#1)
2010-05-27
Eandi, Brett
(2010)
B-400
49.49
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2011-05-19
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
49.62
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
50.02
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2011-05-26
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
50.40
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2010-05-21
Eandi, Brett
(2010)
B-400
50.49
IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-30
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
50.63
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
50.71
Rochester Invite
(#1)
2013-05-10
Pasley, Blake
(2013)
B-400
51.23
Central State 8 Conf Boys
(#3)
2010-05-03
Alvey, Alex
B-400
51.32
Sangamon Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Alvey, Alex
B-400
51.40
Shelbyville Open
(#4)
2013-05-17
Pasley, Blake
(2013)
B-400
51.51
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-02
Barnett, Zach
(2012)
B-400
51.62
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Geller, Zach
(2015)
B-400
52.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-18
Alvey, Alex
B-400
52.14
Capitol City Classic
(#4)
2011-05-19
Alvey, Alex
B-400
52.33
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:55.72
IL#29
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.37
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-07-12
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.48
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:56.52
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.11
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.23
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-15
Ryan, Sean
(2010)
B-800
1:57.50
IL#75
Shelbyville Open
(#1)
2010-05-21
Ryan, Sean
(2010)
B-800
1:57.61
IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-12
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:57.64
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.05
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.29
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2009-05-30
Shunk, Alec
(2009)
B-800
1:58.39
IL#66
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:58.48
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-08-02
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
1:59.51
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2010-05-21
Shunk, Austin
(2011)
B-800
2:00.40
IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-04
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-800
2:02.27
Greenville Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.84
Capital City Classic
(#10)
2015-05-22
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-08
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
Sangamon County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:04.74
Greenville Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:06.63
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-06
Biesiada, Colin
(2015)
B-800
2:08.56
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-19
Shunk, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.95
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-20
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.01
Rochester Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Shunk, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.62
Rochester Invite
(#2)
2013-05-13
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.05
Capital Area Classic
(#2)
2013-05-06
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.11
Sangamon County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-06
Shunk, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.74
Sangamon County Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.85
Sangamon County Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.87
Rochester Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-18
Shunk, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.28
Capitol City Classic
(#3)
2013-04-27
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.93
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.55
Central State 8 Conf Boys
(#4)
2011-05-19
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.42
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-13
Cullen, Jonas
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.43
Capitol City Classic
(#13)
2015-03-14
Cable, Josh
(2018)
B-1600
4:42.38
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Santarelli, Joe
(2018)
B-1600
4:47.77
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-07
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.24
Jacksonville Large School Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Santarelli, Joe
(2018)
B-3200
9:57.32
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Carroll, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
10:02.46
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#21)
2013-05-13
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.02
Capital Area Classic
(#2)
2015-05-30
Santarelli, Joe
(2018)
B-3200
10:10.51
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#22)
2011-05-19
Carroll, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
10:12.23
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-07
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.41
Lanphier F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Carroll, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
10:13.00
Shelbyville Open
(#5)
2012-05-11
Surbeck, Jeffrey
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.71
Central State 8 Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-19
Surbeck, Jeffrey
(2012)
B-3200
10:15.47
IL 1A Rochester Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Gleason, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.53
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Surbeck, Jeffrey
(2012)
B-3200
10:17.88
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-21
Schick, Ian
(2013)
B-3200
10:17.93
Rochester Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Carroll, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
10:18.40
Central State 8 Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-14
Surbeck, Jeffrey
(2012)
B-3200
10:19.33
Capital Area Classic
(#1)
2010-05-21
Carroll, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
10:29.09
IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional
(#2)
2010-03-20
Centola, Nick
(2010)
B-55H
8.18
IL#81
Charleston Invite
2009-05-30
Centola, Nick
(2010)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Centola, Nick
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2010-05-27
Centola, Nick
(2010)
B-110H
15.11
w(2.4)
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-21
Centola, Nick
(2010)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.18
IL#21
Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.60
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Finley, Krissy
Greenville College, IL
(St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page