College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Broadneck, MD
City:
ANNAPOLIS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Weber, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.87
MD#35
Gunpowder Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.50
MD#12
Gunpowder Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-05
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:02.40
Seahawk Invitational
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Eckley, Benjamin
(2015)
B-5k
16:12.64
MD#6
Seahawk Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-5k
19:21.28
MD#3
Seahawk Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-27
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:08.90
MD#33
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-23
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:08.98
MD 4A Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-03
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.21
MD 4A Central Regional Championships
(#2)
2015-01-13
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.66
Anne Arundel vs. BCPS Challenge #5
(#1)
2015-02-03
Eckley, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.98
MD#21
MD 4A Central Regional Championships
(#4)
2015-02-23
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-3200
11:31.61
MD#20
MD 4A Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Eckley, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
MD#54
NXN Southeast
(#116)
2014-09-06
Eckley, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Seahawk XC Invite
(#2)
2014-11-29
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:59.10
MD#30
NXN Southeast
(#76)
2014-10-25
Jacobo, Natalia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.30
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
1:57.68
MD#20
MD 4A East Regional
(#2)
2014-05-24
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
1:59.77
MD 4A Championships
(#11)
2014-05-17
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
MD#44
MD 4A East Regional
(#5)
2014-05-01
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.88
Bob Golliday Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
MD#3
MD 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.73
MD#10
MD 4A Championships
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-18
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.89
MD#56
MD 4A Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2014-01-13
Parker, Trey
B-300
37.32
MD#86
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#2)
2014-01-28
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.38
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#4)
2014-01-28
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.75
US#75 MD#17
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2014-02-18
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:08.28
MD 4A Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-01-08
Parker, Trey
B-500
1:08.34
MD#26
Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2
(#1)
2014-01-13
Parker, Trey
B-500
1:08.77
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#1)
2014-01-28
Hankins, Will
B-800
2:03.47
MD#34
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2014-01-08
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
2:04.48
MD#46
Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2
(#1)
2014-01-13
Bullock, Nate
B-HJ
6'2"
MD#6
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#1)
2014-01-28
Bullock, Nate
B-HJ
6'2"
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Parker, William
(2014)
B-800
1:59.72
MD#24
MD 4A State Champs
(#8)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-05
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.62
MD#19
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#1)
2013-01-29
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.76
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2013-01-29
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2013-02-05
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#6)
2013-02-05
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.58
MD#41
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#2)
2013-01-29
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.83
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2013-01-08
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.18
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#3)
2013-02-19
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.48
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-12-10
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.62
MD Anne Arundel North vs South
(#2)
2013-02-05
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.20
US#52 MD#12
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-19
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.60
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-01-29
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.79
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#1)
2013-01-29
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.11
MD#39
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#3)
2013-01-08
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:09.62
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#1)
2013-01-08
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:10.53
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#2)
2013-02-19
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
MD#19
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-02-05
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:02.39
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#3)
2013-01-29
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#4)
2013-01-29
Johnson, Ravyn
(2015)
G-300
42.82
MD#55
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2013-02-05
Johnson, Ravyn
(2015)
G-300
42.83
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.42
MD#71
Woodward Relays
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.11
MD#16
Woodward Relays
(#6)
2012-05-19
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.30
NWI
4A East Regional Championship
(#2)
2012-05-26
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.32
MD#7 pre w(-0.4)
MD 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-09
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-26
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.39
w(-0.2)
MD 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-02
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Golliday Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Wise PUMA Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#2)
2012-05-26
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.11
MD#8 pre w(0.2)
MD 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.12
NWI
4A East Regional Championship
(#2)
2012-05-02
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.55
NWI
Golliday Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.71
pre
NWI
4A East Regional Championship
(#5)
2012-05-09
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-26
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.83
w(-1.9)
MD 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-14
Cook, Kayla
(2012)
G-ST2K
8:41.31
MD#5
Woodward Relays
(#5)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.94
MD#35
Woodward Relays
(#10)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.31
MD#19
Woodward Relays
(#12)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-31
Cromwell, Damien
B-55
6.80
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#6)
2012-01-31
Skord, Charles
B-500
1:10.41
MD#93
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#5)
2012-01-31
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.43
MD#40
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#2)
2012-01-31
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.50
pre
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#2)
2012-03-11
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
26.34
MD#16 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#53)
2012-02-21
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-300
42.18
MD#41
MD 4A Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2012-01-31
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-300
42.42
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.71
MD#66
MD 4A State Meet
(#12)
2011-05-11
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.83
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.99
MD 4A East
(#4)
2011-06-12
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-100
12.14
NWI
AAU Potomac Valley
(#1)
2011-06-12
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.02
NWI
AAU Potomac Valley
(#1)
2011-05-11
Crane, Stephanie
(2011)
G-800
2:18.43
MD#10
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Crane, Stephanie
(2011)
G-1600
5:07.05
MD#9
MD 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-08
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.58
MD#15
MD 4A Central Region
(#1)
2011-02-08
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
MD 4A Central Region
(#1)
2011-02-22
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.63
pre
MD 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-01-25
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.64
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-02-22
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.64
MD 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-01-10
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.67
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty
(#1)
2011-01-25
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-01-04
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.69
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#4)
2011-02-08
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300
37.71
MD 4A Central Region
(#7)
2011-01-04
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300
37.98
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#4)
2011-02-08
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:08.40
MD#33
MD 4A Central Region
(#2)
2011-01-25
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.16
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-02-22
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.25
MD 4A State Meet
(#8)
2011-01-10
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.65
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty
(#2)
2011-02-08
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-500
1:10.30
MD#78
MD 4A Central Region
(#5)
2011-01-25
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-500
1:10.67
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#5)
2011-01-04
Gilman, Luke
(2012)
B-3200
9:58.31
MD#29
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#1)
2011-01-25
Gilman, Luke
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.00
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2011-01-08
Bickley, Mark
(2011)
B-TJ
41'10"
MD#22
Montgomery Invitational
(#7)
2010-12-20
Bickley, Mark
(2011)
B-TJ
41'0.5"
Anne Arundel County Relays
(#1)
2011-01-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
MD#33
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#2)
2011-01-25
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.35
pre
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-02-08
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.35
MD#22
MD 4A Central Region
(#2)
2011-01-25
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.39
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2011-01-04
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.40
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#2)
2011-02-22
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.45
MD 4A State Meet
(#10)
2011-02-22
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-55
7.45
pre
MD 4A State Meet
(#10)
2011-03-11
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-200
25.99
MD#6 pre
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#18)
2011-01-25
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-300
41.82
MD#21
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#3)
2011-02-22
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-300
42.04
MD 4A State Meet
(#7)
2011-02-08
Moore, Brianna
(2012)
G-300
42.35
MD 4A Central Region
(#3)
2011-01-04
Crane, Stephanie
(2011)
G-800
2:23.40
MD#12
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#1)
2011-01-25
Gebele, Adrienne
(2012)
G-SP
34'8"
MD#15
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-02-22
Gebele, Adrienne
(2012)
G-SP
34'8"
MD 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-02-08
Gebele, Adrienne
(2012)
G-SP
34'4"
MD 4A Central Region
(#3)
2011-01-10
Gebele, Adrienne
(2012)
G-SP
34'0.25"
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty
(#1)
2011-01-04
Gebele, Adrienne
(2012)
G-SP
33'4.25"
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:55.82
MD#9
MD 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:57.10
MD 4A Regionals
(#1)
2010-05-12
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.45
Anne Arundel Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-08
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.58
MD#15
MD 4A Central Region
(#1)
2011-02-08
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
MD 4A Central Region
(#1)
2013-02-05
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.62
MD#19
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#1)
2010-01-26
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.63
MD#17 pre
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#1)
2011-02-22
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.63
pre
MD 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-01-25
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.64
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2010-02-23
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.64
Maryland 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-02-22
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.64
MD 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-23
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.65
pre
Maryland 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-01-10
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.67
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty
(#1)
2010-01-11
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.69
AABC Challenge #4
(#1)
2010-01-11
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.69
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge
(#1)
2011-01-25
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2011-01-04
Johnson, Domenick
(2011)
B-55
6.69
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#4)
2013-01-29
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.76
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2010-01-26
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-55
6.77
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#3)
2013-01-29
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2012-01-31
Cromwell, Damien
B-55
6.80
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#6)
2013-02-05
Sheppard, Lonnie
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#6)
1899-12-30
Regan, Devin
(2005)
B-300
36.15
MD#22
Region
2013-02-05
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.58
MD#41
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#2)
2013-01-29
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.83
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#2)
2014-02-18
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
36.89
MD#56
MD 4A Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2013-01-08
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.18
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#3)
2010-01-06
Brown, Kevin
(2010)
B-300
37.30
MD#60
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge
(#2)
2014-01-13
Parker, Trey
B-300
37.32
MD#86
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#2)
2010-01-26
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-300
37.34
MD#63
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#6)
2014-01-28
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.38
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#4)
2013-02-19
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.48
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-12-10
Parker, William
(2014)
B-300
37.62
MD Anne Arundel North vs South
(#2)
2011-02-08
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300
37.71
MD 4A Central Region
(#7)
2010-01-26
Brown, Kevin
(2010)
B-300
37.76
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#9)
2010-01-11
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-300
37.81
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge
(#4)
2010-01-11
Lee, Deontray
(2010)
B-300
37.81
AABC Challenge #4
(#4)
2011-01-04
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300
37.98
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#4)
1899-12-30
Regan, Devin
(2005)
B-500
1:06.92
US#27 MD#11
Region
2005-02-22
Regan, Devin
(2005)
B-500
1:06.93
Statemeet 4A-3A
(#4)
2004-02-17
Regan, Devin
(2005)
B-500
1:07.13
US#30 MD#12
4A-3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-02-05
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.20
US#52 MD#12
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-19
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.60
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-01-28
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.75
US#75 MD#17
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2013-01-29
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:07.79
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#1)
2014-02-18
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:08.28
MD 4A Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-01-08
Parker, Trey
B-500
1:08.34
MD#26
Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2
(#1)
2011-02-08
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:08.40
MD#33
MD 4A Central Region
(#2)
2014-01-13
Parker, Trey
B-500
1:08.77
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#1)
2015-01-27
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:08.90
MD#33
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-23
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:08.98
MD 4A Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2013-01-29
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.11
MD#39
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#3)
2010-01-26
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.15
MD#34
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#2)
2011-01-25
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.16
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-03
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.21
MD 4A Central Regional Championships
(#2)
2011-02-22
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.25
MD 4A State Meet
(#8)
1999-02-24
Rolland, Michael
(1999)
B-500
1:09.40
MD#12
3A-2A State
(#1)
2010-02-23
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.45
Maryland 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-01-08
Parker, William
(2014)
B-500
1:09.62
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#1)
2011-01-10
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:09.65
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty
(#2)
2015-01-13
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:09.66
Anne Arundel vs. BCPS Challenge #5
(#1)
1999-01-16
Rolland, Michael
(1999)
B-500
1:10.20
Nat. Guard Games
(#6)
2011-02-08
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-500
1:10.30
MD#78
MD 4A Central Region
(#5)
2012-01-31
Skord, Charles
B-500
1:10.41
MD#93
Anne Arundel County Championship
(#5)
2013-01-08
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-500
1:10.53
MD HoCo/AACo #2
(#2)
2010-01-11
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:10.63
AABC Challenge #4
(#2)
2010-01-11
Lanham, Garrett
(2011)
B-500
1:10.63
Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge
(#2)
2011-01-25
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-500
1:10.67
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#5)
2010-05-29
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:55.82
MD#9
MD 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:57.10
MD 4A Regionals
(#1)
2014-05-17
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
1:57.68
MD#20
MD 4A East Regional
(#2)
2009-05-14
Skord, Guy
(2010)
B-800
1:58.37
MD#21
MD 4A East Reg
(#2)
2010-05-12
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.45
Anne Arundel Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Parker, William
(2014)
B-800
1:59.72
MD#24
MD 4A State Champs
(#8)
2014-05-24
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
1:59.77
MD 4A Championships
(#11)
2013-02-19
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
MD#19
MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-02-05
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:02.39
MD 4A Central Regional Champs
(#3)
2013-01-29
Hankins, William
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
MD Anne Arundel Champs
(#4)
2010-01-26
Gilbert, Connor
(2010)
B-800
2:03.15
MD#28
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#1)
2014-01-28
Hankins, Will
B-800
2:03.47
MD#34
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#2)
2014-01-08
Jaross, Laurence
(2014)
B-800
2:04.48
MD#46
Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2
(#1)
2010-01-26
Zajicek, Alec
(2011)
B-800
2:04.62
MD#44
Anne Arundel County Ch.
(#2)
2010-02-23
Zajicek, Alec
(2011)
B-800
2:04.63
Maryland 4A State Meet
(#8)
1999-01-16
Rolland, Michael
(1999)
B-800
2:06.40
MD#11
Nat. Guard Games
(#3)
2007-02-03
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-1000
2:27.25
US#6 MD#1
New Balance College IN
(#2)
2007-06-23
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-1500
3:49.54
US#2 MD#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#2)
2007-04-29
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-1500
3:52.56
enroute
Penn Relays
(#1)
2007-07-08
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-1500
3:56.63
Pan American Jr OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-1600
4:04.09
US#1 MD#1
MD State 4A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Skord, Guy
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.55
MD#10
MD 4A Statemeet
(#3)
2007-06-02
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-Mile
4:03.40
US#3 MD#1
Reebok Grand Prix OUT
(#11)
2007-06-27
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-Mile
4:03.47
American Milers OUT
(#4)
2007-04-29
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-Mile
4:08.38
Penn Relays
(#1)
2007-03-03
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-Mile
4:08.55
US#1 MD#1
Armory All Comers 3-3 IN
(#1)
2007-01-27
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-Mile
4:10.85
Reebok Boston IN
(#2)
2007-06-16
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3000
8:10.30
US#2 MD#1 en route
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2006-04-27
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3000
8:20.09
US#8 MD#1
Penn Relays
(#1)
2007-03-11
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3000
8:30.11
US#2 MD#1 enroute
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2006-06-16
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3000
8:33.24
enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2005-06-18
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3000
8:36.44
US#26 MD#1 e
Nike Outdoor Nat
2006-05-25
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3200
9:13.68
US#70 MD#1
MD State 4A
(#1)
2005-02-22
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-3200
9:35.48
US#50 MD#4
Statemeet 4A-3A
(#2)
2015-02-03
Eckley, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.98
MD#21
MD 4A Central Regional Championships
(#4)
2011-01-04
Gilman, Luke
(2012)
B-3200
9:58.31
MD#29
Howard-AnneArundel Challenge
(#1)
2011-01-25
Gilman, Luke
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.00
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
2007-06-16
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
8:41.55
US#1 MD#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2007-03-11
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:02.05
US#2 MD#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2005-06-18
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:13.91
US#29 MD#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#14)
2006-06-16
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:16.18
US#19 MD#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#16)
2006-03-12
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:20.38
US#15 MD#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#11)
2005-03-12
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:38.17
US#38 MD#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#12)
2015-03-21
Eckley, Benjamin
(2015)
B-5k
16:12.64
MD#6
Seahawk Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
MD#44
MD 4A East Regional
(#5)
2014-05-01
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.88
Bob Golliday Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.71
MD#66
MD 4A State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-22
Lanque, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
41.80
MD#53
MD 4A Regionals
(#4)
2011-05-11
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.83
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Hannon, Ben
(2011)
B-300H
41.99
MD 4A East
(#4)
2014-05-24
Bullock, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
MD#3
MD 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-01-13
Bullock, Nate
B-HJ
6'2"
MD#6
Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1
(#1)
2014-01-28
Bullock, Nate
B-HJ
6'2"
Anne Arundel County Championships
(#1)
1999-02-24
Watkins, Dorian
(1999)
B-HJ
6'0"
3A-2A State
(#3)
1999-01-16
Watkins, Dorian
(1999)
B-HJ
6'0"
MD#10
Nat. Guard Games
(#5)
2011-01-08
Bickley, Mark
(2011)
B-TJ
41'10"
MD#22
Montgomery Invitational
(#7)
2010-12-20
Bickley, Mark
(2011)
B-TJ
41'0.5"
Anne Arundel County Relays
(#1)
1999-02-24
Dooley, Patrick
(2001)
B-PV
11'0"
MD#10
3A-2A State
(#3)
2001-02-19
Moore, Jeremy
(2001)
B-SP
56'7.25"
US#31 MD#2
State 4A/3A
(#2)
2001-02-17
Moore, Jeremy
(2001)
B-SP
55'11.75"
Simplot Games
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Lanque, Matt
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Cleaver, Ryan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2007
Name
School
Centrowitz, Matt
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Nagle, Emily
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page