College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Lake Park ( ROSELLE, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:34.22
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#9)
2010-04-20
B-4x400
3:29.60
Lake Park Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:30.33
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:32.09
Jim Arnold Invite
(#5)
2010-04-20
B-4x800
8:14.40
IL#92
Lake Park Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x800
8:30.24
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:39.38
DuPage County Invite
(#9)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-27
B-4x800
8:25.58
IL#32
Proviso West Invitational
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.33
IL#69
Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.07
IL#12 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.20
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
42.25
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.35
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
42.47
IL#17
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.47
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.51
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-31
B-4x100
42.52
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.63
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
42.66
IL Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-15
B-4x100
42.76
IL#39
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
42.80
Lake Park / St. Charles East Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.84
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
43.10
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-06-23
B-4x100
43.18
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.34
IL#74
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.36
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.50
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.80
Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.80
DuPage County Meet
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.82
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.92
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.98
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
B-4x100
44.11
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
44.24
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
44.25
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
44.40
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.46
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
44.53
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
44.58
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
44.59
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.60
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.67
Jim Arnold Invite
(#10)
2010-05-13
B-4x100
44.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.84
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
44.86
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.96
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:29.97
IL#51
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:30.40
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.80
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.88
IL#81
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.19
IL#92
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:31.54
IL#85
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:32.12
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.33
IL#69
Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:32.61
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.16
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:33.20
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:33.30
IL#16
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:33.38
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:33.56
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.02
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:34.22
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#9)
2015-03-20
B-4x200
1:34.24
IL#27
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:34.55
IL 3A York Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:35.02
IL#47
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:35.30
IL#56
Proviso East Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:35.74
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.03
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.22
Coach Di Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:36.50
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:36.79
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:37.07
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:37.40
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:37.66
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:37.80
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2015-03-20
B-4x200
1:38.03
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:38.22
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:38.46
Thornwood Boys Open
(#12)
2010-04-20
B-4x400
3:29.60
Lake Park Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:30.09
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:30.33
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:31.55
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:32.09
Jim Arnold Invite
(#5)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:32.22
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:33.55
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:33.60
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:33.82
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:34.85
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:36.86
IL#67
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:36.86
IL#69
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
B-4x400
3:38.05
IL#80
Thornwood Boys Open
(#7)
2014-03-21
B-4x400
3:40.48
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:40.51
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:41.74
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:42.76
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:43.63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:44.20
Lake Park / OPRF Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:44.74
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-31
B-4x800
7:47.45
US#44 IL#8
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
7:49.13
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
7:51.57
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
7:52.26
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x800
7:52.90
IL#18
IL Boys State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:53.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
7:56.85
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
B-4x800
8:01.10
IL#43
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x800
8:04.88
US#79 IL#8
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:05.63
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x800
8:05.90
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2014-03-21
B-4x800
8:06.80
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x800
8:07.54
US#98 IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:07.65
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2014-02-22
B-4x800
8:09.33
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:10.49
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x800
8:12.67
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:13.38
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-04-20
B-4x800
8:14.40
IL#92
Lake Park Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:16.39
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2013-04-13
B-4x800
8:17.06
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:17.82
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
B-4x800
8:19.20
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:19.42
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:19.52
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
B-4x800
8:22.37
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-02-23
B-4x800
8:24.95
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:25.02
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2010-02-27
B-4x800
8:25.58
IL#32
Proviso West Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
B-4x800
8:26.17
IL#66
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
B-4x800
8:26.57
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:27.67
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x800
8:30.24
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-22
B-4x800
8:30.40
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-07
B-4x800
8:32.00
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page