College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Grayslake Central ( GRAYSLAKE, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-05
B-4x400
3:37.02
IL#79
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:37.48
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#15)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:28.89
IL#53
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#10)
2011-03-05
B-4x800
8:43.59
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.39
IL#78
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.90
Conant Relays
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x100
44.05
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
44.45
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.45
IL#28
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.90
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.60
Conant Relays
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:32.17
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-14
B-4x400
3:24.79
IL#48
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.96
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:29.60
Conant Relays
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:32.79
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
B-4x100
42.69
IL#27
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-10
B-4x100
42.90
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.93
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.13
IL#65
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.20
Conant Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x100
43.33
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.37
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.39
IL#78
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-11
B-4x100
43.40
Grayslake Central Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.42
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.50
Conant Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.60
Round Lake Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.63
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.65
IL#97
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-25
B-4x100
43.80
Grayslake Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
43.81
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#19)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.83
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.90
Conant Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-4x100
44.04
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2010-05-14
B-4x100
44.05
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
44.19
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
44.20
Conant Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
44.22
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.22
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
44.29
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
44.45
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.75
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.86
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
B-4x100
44.98
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#7)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
44.99
Tom Burger Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.67
IL#12
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:29.15
IL#33
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.31
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.45
IL#28
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.69
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:29.90
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:30.00
Conant Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.02
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:30.15
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.15
IL#56 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-10
B-4x200
1:30.63
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:30.80
Conant Relays
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.90
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x200
1:30.93
IL Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.11
IL#84 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.15
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:31.19
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.60
Conant Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:32.03
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:32.17
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:32.23
Conant Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:32.32
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.43
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.80
Grayslake Central Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:32.90
Conant Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:33.40
Round Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:33.51
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:33.55
Tom Burger Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:33.58
IL#21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:33.70
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.79
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.95
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:34.37
IL#27
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#5)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:34.39
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:34.43
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:34.63
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:34.80
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:34.81
IL#50
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:34.87
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:35.00
Conant Boys Relays
(#5)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:35.38
IL#50
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:36.28
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:36.35
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#9)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.69
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:37.84
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:38.44
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2010-05-14
B-4x400
3:24.79
IL#48
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.96
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-13
B-4x400
3:25.71
IL#77
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:26.29
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
B-4x400
3:28.35
IL#94
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:28.98
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:29.50
Conant Relays
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:29.60
Conant Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:29.99
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#21)
2011-04-11
B-4x400
3:31.00
Grayslake Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-25
B-4x400
3:32.50
Grayslake Central Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:32.79
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2013-04-06
B-4x400
3:33.70
Conant Relays
(#4)
2015-05-15
B-4x400
3:33.77
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#7)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:33.94
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:34.08
Tom Burger Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:35.12
IL#58
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:35.83
IL#70
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:36.86
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-05
B-4x400
3:37.02
IL#79
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:37.13
IL#72
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:37.48
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#15)
2013-02-23
B-4x400
3:42.56
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:42.78
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#16)
2013-03-02
B-4x400
3:43.90
ISU Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:44.28
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:44.53
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
B-4x400
3:45.00
Maine East Boys Open
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:02.06
IL#63
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:04.70
IL#47
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:10.73
IL#66
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:12.34
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:14.55
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x800
8:14.63
IL#28
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#5)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
8:15.93
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-05-15
B-4x800
8:17.77
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:17.91
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2012-03-03
B-4x800
8:18.37
ISU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:20.83
IL#35
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:21.72
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x800
8:21.90
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x800
8:23.82
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:25.75
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#4)
2013-05-10
B-4x800
8:27.12
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-03-22
B-4x800
8:27.97
IL#61
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
8:28.70
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#27)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:28.89
IL#53
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#10)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:30.46
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-14
B-4x800
8:32.07
Tom Burger Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page