College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Thornton Township ( HARVEY, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:33.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#5)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:33.68
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.90
Lyons Township Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:24.28
IL#65
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x400
3:24.70
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:26.60
Stagg Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:28.10
Lyons Township Relays
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:12.34
IL#73
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-07
B-4x800
8:19.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:19.30
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x800
8:34.20
Lyons Township Relays
(#6)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:39.80
Stagg Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:30.75
US#40 IL#2
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:33.70
Plainfield South Invite
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:38.20
Thornton Boys Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:30.49
IL#18
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-19
B-4x400
3:40.30
Plainfield South Invite
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.00
IL#53
Stagg Boys Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.00
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
43.12
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
43.95
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
44.07
John Bell Invite
(#2)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
44.10
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.40
IL#48
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.16
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.20
Stagg Boys Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:32.53
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:32.60
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.30
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:28.30
Lyons Township Relays
(#7)
2010-04-30
B-4x400
3:29.20
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:30.90
Stagg Boys Invite
(#3)
2010-05-20
B-4x800
8:11.33
IL#83
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:32.55
IL#8
Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.61
IL#17 pre
IL Statemeet
(#15)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
B-4x200
1:27.52
US#70 IL#5
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
B-4x800
7:50.88
US#57 IL#10
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#3)
2007 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-03-31
B-4x200
1:30.25
US#32 IL#2
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2007-03-24
B-4x200
1:31.05
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2007-03-31
B-4x400
3:24.53
US#35 IL#1
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2007-03-24
B-4x400
3:26.67
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2007-03-31
B-4x800
8:02.34
US#44 IL#4
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#3)
2007-03-24
B-4x800
8:08.57
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#2)
2006 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-04-01
B-4x200
1:32.55
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2006-04-01
B-4x400
3:26.45
US#49 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#3)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.07
US#72 IL#4 p
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#3)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.15
US#38 IL#3
State 2A Boys
(#2)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
B-4x400
3:23.14
IL#8
IL 2A State Boys
(#8)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
B-4x100
41.43
US#48 IL#1
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
41.44
Thornton Boys Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x100
41.62
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
41.88
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
41.89
IL#6
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
41.95
IL#2
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
42.00
IL#7
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.18
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
42.20
IL#16
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x100
42.24
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.30
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
42.35
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
42.35
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.40
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.44
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.44
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
42.50
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
42.58
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
42.60
Lyons Relays
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.61
IL#17 pre
IL Statemeet
(#15)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
42.64
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
42.70
Stagg Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
42.76
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
42.80
Stagg Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
42.80
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
42.90
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.00
IL#53
Stagg Boys Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.00
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
43.12
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.24
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
43.30
TT Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.32
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.34
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.50
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.56
F/S
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.70
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
43.95
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
44.07
John Bell Invite
(#2)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
44.10
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.17
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.90
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:26.22
US#18 IL#1
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:26.26
US#24 IL#2
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:26.65
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:26.88
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x200
1:27.22
Thornton Boys Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:27.43
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2007-05-26
B-4x200
1:27.52
US#70 IL#5
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2005-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.07
US#72 IL#4 p
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#3)
2001-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.15
US#38 IL#3
State 2A Boys
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:28.20
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:28.30
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:28.63
Lyons Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:29.50
IL#38
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:29.52
IL#41
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.94
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.08
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2007-03-31
B-4x200
1:30.25
US#32 IL#2
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.34
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.40
IL#48
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.58
IL#47
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:30.71
US#44 IL#2
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.74
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:30.75
US#40 IL#2
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:30.88
US#37 IL#2
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2007-03-24
B-4x200
1:31.05
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.10
Stagg Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.16
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.20
Stagg Boys Invite
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:31.30
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.50
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:31.54
US#80 IL#5
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:31.60
Stagg Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:31.64
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.02
US#99 IL#9
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.47
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.50
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:32.53
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:32.55
IL#8
Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-01
B-4x200
1:32.55
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:32.60
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.13
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:33.20
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:33.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:33.36
Lockport Boys Open
(#3)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:33.60
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:33.61
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:33.68
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:33.70
Plainfield South Invite
(#2)
2012-02-18
B-4x200
1:33.80
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:33.80
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:33.90
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.30
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:34.40
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.58
F/S
Lyons Relays
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:34.60
TT Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.68
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.90
Lyons Township Relays
(#4)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:35.45
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:36.37
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:38.20
Thornton Boys Invite
(#1)
2014-03-14
B-4x200
1:38.26
Dan Phillips Relays
(#4)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
3:27.60
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.13
IL#25 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.61
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2000-05-27
B-4x400
3:23.14
IL#8
IL 2A State Boys
(#8)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:23.20
IL#37
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:23.73
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:24.28
IL#65
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#3)
2007-03-31
B-4x400
3:24.53
US#35 IL#1
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.59
IL#45
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x400
3:24.70
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:24.94
Lyons Relays
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-4x400
3:25.50
IL#50
TT Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:25.54
Thornton Boys Classic
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:26.15
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2006-04-01
B-4x400
3:26.45
US#49 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:26.60
Stagg Invitational
(#2)
2007-03-24
B-4x400
3:26.67
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:26.70
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:26.81
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:27.10
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:27.39
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page