College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Crete-Monee ( CRETE, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
B-4x100
42.47
IL#28
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
42.63
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
42.73
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.02
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.19
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
44.08
Thornton Township Classic
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.65
IL#71
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.99
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.39
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.51
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.84
Thornton Township Classic
(#5)
2015-05-13
B-4x200
1:33.01
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:26.01
IL#63
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:31.24
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:31.28
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:34.94
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:33.08
IL#16
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:33.91
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:34.80
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:36.05
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:38.05
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:33.86
IL#35
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:37.19
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:38.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:43.23
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
B-4x100
42.63
IL#29
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-14
B-4x100
42.87
SAC Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.11
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.25
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.45
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
44.98
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.48
IL#96
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:31.83
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.58
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.08
SAC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:33.15
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:34.70
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:20.27
IL#15 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.27
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:22.21
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:26.89
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:28.60
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:38.00
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:34.45
IL#41
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:38.49
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:27.29
IL#7
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:35.70
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:37.43
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:41.05
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:44.54
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
B-4x100
42.88
IL#35
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-08
B-4x100
43.02
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
43.27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.50
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.80
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
44.18
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-02
B-4x100
44.20
Rich East Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:31.84
IL#93
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.88
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.89
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:33.40
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:33.70
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:34.23
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:24.44
IL#35
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
B-4x400
3:25.13
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-04-25
B-4x400
3:29.22
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2013-04-04
B-4x400
3:33.00
Towner Hawk Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:33.30
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
B-4x400
3:33.40
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-02
B-4x400
3:34.53
Rich East Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-04
B-4x800
8:38.60
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:33.34
IL#19
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:34.87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-09
B-4x200
1:38.47
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:33.27
IL#32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:33.82
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2013-03-09
B-4x400
3:34.56
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
B-4x400
3:42.84
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.59
IL#29 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.71
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
42.77
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
B-4x100
43.26
SAC Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.70
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
43.90
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2012-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.04
IL#81
SAC Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.50
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:31.60
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.58
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:33.50
F/S
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.67
SAC Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x200
1:34.00
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.14
IL#12 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:21.71
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:22.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.30
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2012-05-09
B-4x400
3:25.46
SAC Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:28.18
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:28.90
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
B-4x400
3:33.53
SAC Boys Championship
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:31.49
US#83 IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:33.10
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
B-4x200
1:37.11
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:28.00
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:31.95
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:37.80
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:40.50
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:44.70
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-07
B-4x100
42.70
IL#38
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
42.71
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
43.70
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.21
IL#36
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.31
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#15)
2011-04-07
B-4x200
1:29.90
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2011-04-28
B-4x200
1:29.90
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:30.00
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:24.98
IL#68
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-28
B-4x400
3:26.20
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:28.47
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#6)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:31.25
US#51 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:32.86
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:36.18
IL#74
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.10
IL#9
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x100
42.70
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.85
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2010-05-12
B-4x100
43.50
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:37.19
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:37.43
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:37.80
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:38.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:41.05
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
B-4x400
3:42.84
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:43.23
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:44.54
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:34.94
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:38.00
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-04-04
B-4x800
8:38.60
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:40.50
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:44.70
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
Link directly to this page