College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
St. Ignatius ( Cleveland, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x800
8:03.24
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-28
B-4x800
7:55.33
US#91 OH#14
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#5)
2008 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-15
B-4x800
8:11.80
OH#9
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2007 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-03-17
B-4x200
1:31.91
US#84 OH#8
OH State D1 IN
(#6)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-24
B-4x800
7:52.88
US#62 OH#7
OH Reg 2 Div I
(#4)
2006-06-02
B-4x800
7:56.92
OH State D1
(#6)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
B-4x400
3:18.48
US#60 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2005-06-04
B-4x800
7:57.00
OH#11
State Meet Div 1
(#8)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-06-05
B-4x800
7:52.94
US#60 OH#10
Statemeet Div 1
(#6)
2004-05-29
B-4x800
7:56.62
Region Div 1
(#1)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-07
B-4x400
3:17.01
US#41 OH#3
Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2003-06-07
B-4x800
7:46.02
US#14 OH#5
Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2003-06-14
B-SMR
3:28.95
US#10 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-08
B-4x800
7:56.96
US#79 OH#15
State Meet Div 1
(#9)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-02
B-4x400
3:15.13
US#17 OH#1
State Div 1
(#1)
1899-12-30
B-4x400
3:17.57
District
(#1)
2001-05-05
B-4x400
3:18.27
Dayton Roos Mem
(#1)
2001-06-16
B-4x800
7:41.22
US#6 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2001-06-02
B-4x800
7:41.99
State Div 1
(#1)
2001-05-05
B-4x800
7:49.77
Dayton Roos Mem
(#1)
2001 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-03
B-4x800
8:12.60
OH#2
Ohio State U
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-06-05
B-4x800
7:47.47
US#14 OH#1
Division 1
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x100
42.28
OH#6
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.29
OH#5
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x100
42.33
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.42
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.45
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.45
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.55
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.60
OH#22
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.61
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.61
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.64
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.64
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.74
OH#18
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
42.76
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2009-06-06
B-4x100
42.79
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.80
OH#25 pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2009-06-06
B-4x100
42.82
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.83
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
42.95
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x100
42.97
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.00
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.10
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.11
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.17
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.19
Medina Relays
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
43.26
Medina Relays
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x100
43.27
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
43.45
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
B-4x100
43.46
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.48
OH#60
Amherst Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
B-4x100
43.50
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.54
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.57
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.59
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
B-4x100
43.59
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.63
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.65
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.72
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
B-4x100
43.72
Fremont Ross Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
43.72
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.74
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.75
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.78
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.89
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.92
Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.96
Medina Relays
(#5)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
44.07
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
2007-03-17
B-4x200
1:31.91
US#84 OH#8
OH State D1 IN
(#6)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.94
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.98
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:32.00
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#13)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.17
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#5)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:32.22
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#13)
2014-03-14
B-4x200
1:32.41
OH#13
Spire March Madness Track Meet
(#1)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:32.47
OH#17
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#10)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.58
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.64
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-05
B-4x200
1:32.89
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.90
Euclid Relays
(#5)
2011-03-13
B-4x200
1:33.16
OH#21
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.17
OH#16
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:33.78
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:34.14
OH#28
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#8)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:35.13
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2001-06-02
B-4x400
3:15.13
US#17 OH#1
State Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-07
B-4x400
3:17.01
US#41 OH#3
Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
1899-12-30
B-4x400
3:17.57
District
(#1)
2001-05-05
B-4x400
3:18.27
Dayton Roos Mem
(#1)
2005-06-04
B-4x400
3:18.48
US#60 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.93
OH#9
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:20.66
OH#19
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:20.69
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:20.74
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:21.08
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:22.65
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:22.87
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:22.87
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:23.12
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.25
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:23.45
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:23.69
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:23.75
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:24.41
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:24.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:24.96
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:25.38
US#59 OH#4
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2011-01-01
B-4x400
3:28.37
Medina Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
B-4x400
3:28.43
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#2)
2014-03-14
B-4x400
3:30.23
OH#16
Spire March Madness Track Meet
(#1)
2001-06-16
B-4x800
7:41.22
US#6 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2001-06-02
B-4x800
7:41.99
State Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-07
B-4x800
7:46.02
US#14 OH#5
Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:47.32
US#37 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
1999-06-05
B-4x800
7:47.47
US#14 OH#1
Division 1
(#1)
2001-05-05
B-4x800
7:49.77
Dayton Roos Mem
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x800
7:49.91
US#70 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-29
B-4x800
7:50.62
US#58 OH#7
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:51.12
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x800
7:52.52
OH#10
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:52.87
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2006-05-24
B-4x800
7:52.88
US#62 OH#7
OH Reg 2 Div I
(#4)
2004-06-05
B-4x800
7:52.94
US#60 OH#10
Statemeet Div 1
(#6)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:54.39
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:54.39
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-04
B-4x800
7:55.08
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2008-05-28
B-4x800
7:55.33
US#91 OH#14
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
7:56.58
US#24 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-29
B-4x800
7:56.62
Region Div 1
(#1)
2006-06-02
B-4x800
7:56.92
OH State D1
(#6)
2002-06-08
B-4x800
7:56.96
US#79 OH#15
State Meet Div 1
(#9)
2005-06-04
B-4x800
7:57.00
OH#11
State Meet Div 1
(#8)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
7:59.28
US#37 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x800
7:59.62
US#36 OH#2
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
7:59.90
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x800
8:00.46
OH#29
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-30
B-4x800
8:00.71
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x800
8:01.41
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:01.94
US#58 OH#2
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x800
8:02.11
Medina Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x800
8:02.52
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2015-05-08
B-4x800
8:02.54
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:02.95
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x800
8:03.24
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page