College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Bolingbrook ( BOLINGBROOK, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-10
G-4x100
48.11
IL#10
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
G-4x100
48.11
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
48.30
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.41
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-04-24
G-4x100
49.10
Oswego ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.34
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#9)
2010-03-30
G-4x100
49.70
Bolingbrook Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-30
G-4x100
51.54
Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:43.00
IL#13
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.09
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-04-16
G-4x200
1:44.80
Barrington Invite
(#1)
2010-04-10
G-4x200
1:45.33
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2010-04-10
G-4x200
1:45.33
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
G-4x200
1:45.70
Oswego ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-04-30
G-4x200
1:47.94
Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
G-4x400
4:02.80
IL#37
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:03.71
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-04-24
G-4x400
4:12.00
Oswego ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
10:20.10
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#8)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-08
G-4x200
1:46.49
IL#8
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:46.80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
G-4x100
48.05
IL#8 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#7)
2009-05-23
G-4x100
48.63
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#8)
2009-04-18
G-4x100
48.80
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:39.82
US#34 IL#1
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:41.60
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2009-04-18
G-4x200
1:44.32
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
G-4x400
3:58.59
IL#18 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#15)
2009 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.02
US#66 IL#2
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2009-03-28
G-4x400
4:04.60
IL#5
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#3)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-17
G-4x200
1:41.35
US#81 IL#4
IL State 2A Girls OUT
(#3)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-19
G-4x200
1:40.79
US#35 IL#4
IL State 2A Girls
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
G-4x100
46.58
US#24 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-4x100
47.15
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-4x100
47.17
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x100
47.58
IL#4
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x100
47.64
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-4x100
47.64
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-4x100
47.80
IL#7 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
47.87
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2011-05-21
G-4x100
47.91
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#5)
2009-05-23
G-4x100
48.05
IL#8 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#7)
2010-04-10
G-4x100
48.11
IL#10
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
G-4x100
48.11
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x100
48.12
IL#7 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-01
G-4x100
48.14
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
48.30
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-24
G-4x100
48.35
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-12
G-4x100
48.40
IHSA 3A Bolingbrook Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.41
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
G-4x100
48.54
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
G-4x100
48.63
IL#17 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2009-05-23
G-4x100
48.63
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#8)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
48.76
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2009-04-18
G-4x100
48.80
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-04-28
G-4x100
48.83
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#2)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
48.92
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
48.98
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-4x100
49.02
WWS Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
G-4x100
49.10
Oswego ABC Invite
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
49.14
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
G-4x100
49.20
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
G-4x100
49.28
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.34
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#9)
2013-05-02
G-4x100
49.55
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
G-4x100
49.69
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-30
G-4x100
49.70
Bolingbrook Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-19
G-4x100
49.78
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.93
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
G-4x100
50.11
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
G-4x100
50.16
Tiger Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
50.39
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#1)
2001-04-29
G-4x100
50.66
WWS Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
G-4x100
50.66
Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
G-4x100
50.90
Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x100
51.06
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-30
G-4x100
51.54
Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
51.86
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
52.27
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
52.58
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#6)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
52.58
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#6)
2014-05-08
G-4x100
52.65
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
52.91
Frosh
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:39.82
US#34 IL#1
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2006-05-19
G-4x200
1:40.79
US#35 IL#4
IL State 2A Girls
(#4)
2008-05-17
G-4x200
1:41.35
US#81 IL#4
IL State 2A Girls OUT
(#3)
2011-05-12
G-4x200
1:41.48
US#85 IL#7
IHSA 3A Bolingbrook Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-24
G-4x200
1:41.55
US#10 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:41.60
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:42.66
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:42.81
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2012-03-05
G-4x200
1:42.96
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:43.00
IL#13
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-4x200
1:43.02
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.09
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2011-04-02
G-4x200
1:43.14
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-4x200
1:43.50
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#2)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:44.17
US#46 IL#3
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
G-4x200
1:44.29
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-05-05
G-4x200
1:44.29
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#2)
2009-04-18
G-4x200
1:44.32
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2010-04-16
G-4x200
1:44.80
Barrington Invite
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-4x200
1:44.96
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.02
US#66 IL#2
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2015-03-20
G-4x200
1:45.02
US#89 IL#3
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-09
G-4x200
1:45.21
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2010-04-10
G-4x200
1:45.33
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2010-04-10
G-4x200
1:45.33
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
G-4x200
1:45.70
Oswego ABC Invite
(#1)
2011-03-07
G-4x200
1:45.91
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#2)
2014-03-10
G-4x200
1:46.34
IL#10
DGS Mustang Relays
(#5)
2010-03-08
G-4x200
1:46.49
IL#8
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#1)
2013-02-25
G-4x200
1:46.55
IL#9
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:46.55
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:46.80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
G-4x200
1:47.33
IL#93
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-27
G-4x200
1:47.41
Tiger Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:47.56
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
G-4x200
1:47.62
IL#81
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#2)
2010-04-30
G-4x200
1:47.94
Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
G-4x200
1:49.00
SWSC Girls Blue Championships
(#1)
2011-03-07
G-4x200
1:49.10
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#10)
2014-04-19
G-4x200
1:49.12
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:49.15
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
G-4x200
1:49.71
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
G-4x200
1:49.73
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:49.82
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
G-4x200
1:49.88
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:50.02
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-14
G-4x200
1:50.39
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-07
G-4x200
1:50.41
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-02
G-4x200
1:50.54
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-06
G-4x200
1:50.98
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
G-4x200
1:50.99
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:51.60
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
G-4x200
1:51.90
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:53.47
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
G-4x400
3:58.59
IL#18 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#15)
2012-05-03
G-4x400
4:01.70
IL#36
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-05-05
G-4x400
4:01.70
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#2)
2010-05-14
G-4x400
4:02.80
IL#37
IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:03.71
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2009-03-28
G-4x400
4:04.60
IL#5
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#3)
2011-05-05
G-4x400
4:06.05
IL#59
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2014-05-16
G-4x400
4:06.59
IL#57
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-07
G-4x400
4:06.74
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
G-4x400
4:07.95
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-26
G-4x400
4:10.40
IL#89
WWS Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
G-4x400
4:11.04
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
G-4x400
4:11.29
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#6)
2014-05-08
G-4x400
4:11.70
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
G-4x400
4:11.73
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
G-4x400
4:11.97
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-24
G-4x400
4:12.00
Oswego ABC Invite
(#3)
2013-05-02
G-4x400
4:12.68
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-03-10
G-4x400
4:12.85
IL#40
DGS Mustang Relays
(#11)
2015-03-09
G-4x400
4:14.10
IL#43
DGS Mustang Relays
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page