College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
New Trier Township ( WINNETKA, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-20
B-4x400
3:27.64
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-16
B-4x400
3:32.58
Gus Scott Invite
(#4)
2010-05-20
B-4x800
7:49.99
US#66 IL#10
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
7:53.13
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-29
B-4x800
7:54.01
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2010-04-30
B-4x800
8:06.90
Glenbrook North Relays
(#1)
2010-04-16
B-4x800
8:14.17
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2010-05-14
B-4x800
8:19.30
Central Suburban South Conference
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:20.50
John Davis Titan Invite
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-26
B-4x800
8:27.64
IL#35
Niles North (IL) Viking Relays
(#)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:54.31
IL#11 pre
IL Statemeet
(#10)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:57.42
IL Statemeet
(#10)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
B-4x800
7:49.84
US#45 IL#8
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.56
IL#76
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.10
Spartan Relays
(#5)
2014-05-22
B-4x100
44.14
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-19
B-4x100
44.38
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
44.44
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
44.49
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.50
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
44.50
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
44.64
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-10
B-4x100
44.66
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#4)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
44.70
Spartan Relays
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.70
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
44.84
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.91
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:29.38
IL#35
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.39
IL#33
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.52
IL#61
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.80
IL#51
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:31.68
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:32.10
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.50
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.60
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:32.70
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:33.03
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:33.54
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:33.65
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:33.70
Glenbrook North Relays
(#7)
2015-05-15
B-4x200
1:33.92
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.00
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:34.00
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#4)
2013-05-10
B-4x200
1:34.05
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:34.06
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:34.20
John Davis Titan Invite
(#5)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.33
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:34.53
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2011-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.80
Lake Forest Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:34.90
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#3)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.90
Red Grange Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
B-4x200
1:37.42
Dan Phillips Relays
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:21.09
IL#22 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.56
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:25.50
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:26.27
IL#67
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
B-4x400
3:27.20
IL#83
Central Suburban South Conference
(#4)
2010-05-20
B-4x400
3:27.64
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
B-4x400
3:28.23
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:29.60
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
B-4x400
3:29.61
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:31.80
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:32.12
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-16
B-4x400
3:32.58
Gus Scott Invite
(#4)
2012-05-11
B-4x400
3:32.60
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:32.70
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
B-4x400
3:33.68
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:33.76
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-14
B-4x400
3:36.17
IL#62
Dan Phillips Relays
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:39.80
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
B-4x400
3:40.20
cnvrtd from 1mr
Dan Phillips Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:41.71
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:42.80
Evanston Boys Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-4x400
3:42.91
Dan Phillips Relays
(#4)
2014-02-28
B-4x400
3:43.30
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:44.30
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
7:43.65
US#22 IL#4
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x800
7:44.27
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
7:44.30
US#20 IL#1
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
7:47.54
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2007-05-26
B-4x800
7:49.84
US#45 IL#8
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x800
7:49.99
US#66 IL#10
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
7:50.72
US#78 IL#11
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
7:53.13
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
7:53.82
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x800
7:54.01
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:54.20
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:54.24
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:54.31
IL#11 pre
IL Statemeet
(#10)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
7:54.64
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:57.42
IL Statemeet
(#10)
2011-04-29
B-4x800
7:58.30
IL#28
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2011-05-19
B-4x800
7:58.65
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
7:59.21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:00.00
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:00.10
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:03.50
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:04.09
IL#48
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x800
8:05.00
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-04-13
B-4x800
8:05.28
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x800
8:06.08
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:06.10
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2010-04-30
B-4x800
8:06.90
Glenbrook North Relays
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:08.50
IL#14
Niles N Viking Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:10.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x800
8:11.61
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#21)
2013-04-12
B-4x800
8:12.20
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
8:12.58
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2013-05-10
B-4x800
8:13.07
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#1)
2011-04-15
B-4x800
8:13.60
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
B-4x800
8:14.17
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2011-02-25
B-4x800
8:15.70
IL#25
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
8:16.47
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:16.92
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:17.90
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
B-4x800
8:19.09
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x800
8:19.30
Central Suburban South Conference
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:19.44
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x800
8:19.60
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x800
8:19.80
converted from 2mr
Dan Phillips Relays
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:20.50
John Davis Titan Invite
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x800
8:21.00
IL#38
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
B-4x800
8:21.33
Dan Phillips Relays
(#1)
2015-02-27
B-4x800
8:21.50
IL#40
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:21.90
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-4x800
8:23.90
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x800
8:24.80
IL#55
Dan Phillips Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:25.74
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-26
B-4x800
8:27.64
IL#35
Niles North (IL) Viking Relays
(#)
2015-04-24
B-4x800
8:28.78
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-20
B-4x800
8:29.52
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:29.94
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-20
B-4x800
8:30.03
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-15
B-4x800
8:31.10
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-4x800
8:36.92
Dan Phillips Relays
(#4)
2013-03-02
B-4x800
8:37.00
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page