College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Homewood-Flossmoor ( FLOSSMOOR, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:27.37
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:29.36
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:30.92
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:56.56
IL#37 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
8:01.37
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:06.90
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x800
8:07.51
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x800
8:08.87
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:28.45
F/S
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:30.71
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-24
B-4x200
1:35.06
IL#43
Normal West Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:35.91
Proviso East MW Classic
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:36.69
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x200
1:38.28
Normal West Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:27.59
IL#8
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x400
3:37.88
Normal West Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:40.90
cnvrtd from 1mr
Thunderbird Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:42.50
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x800
8:19.04
IL#38
Proviso East MW Classic
(#2)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:38.88
Normal West Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:40.90
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:44.26
F/S
Normal West Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:44.26
Normal West Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:49.10
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
B-4x100
42.80
IL#45
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.01
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.36
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-22
B-4x100
44.01
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
44.50
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.76
IL#24
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:30.00
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.60
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#22)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.02
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.10
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2011-04-22
B-4x200
1:33.46
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:34.23
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:21.23
IL#20
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:23.20
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:25.33
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:27.44
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#33)
2011-04-16
B-4x400
3:30.58
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:32.90
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2011-04-22
B-4x400
3:33.89
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:10.71
IL#66
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:15.93
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-30
B-4x800
8:24.10
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2011-04-22
B-4x800
8:24.13
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-24
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL#43
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-22
B-4x200
1:37.70
Proviso East Quad #2
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:32.00
IL#31
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2011-02-24
B-4x400
3:32.29
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
B-4x400
3:34.54
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x800
8:34.70
IL#73
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2011-02-24
B-4x800
8:49.68
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#9)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-13
B-4x100
44.10
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
44.22
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.40
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#4)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.45
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:34.14
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.24
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:23.50
IL#32
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:25.36
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-20
B-4x400
3:25.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x400
3:28.75
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:30.36
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-04-17
B-4x400
3:31.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#7)
2010-05-20
B-4x800
8:32.72
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
B-4x800
8:37.23
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.16
IL#9 pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.42
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.45
US#54 IL#4 pre
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.53
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2000 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-01
B-4x200
1:33.50
IL#6
Top Times
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.16
IL#9 pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.42
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
42.46
IL#26
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.49
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
42.78
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
42.80
IL#30
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
42.80
IL#45
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.01
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.06
IL#52
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.06
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
43.09
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2014-05-22
B-4x100
43.24
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.36
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.46
Belleville West Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
43.62
Thornton Boys Classic
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.67
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
43.70
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.77
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.81
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
43.89
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.97
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.98
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-22
B-4x100
44.01
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.04
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.08
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-13
B-4x100
44.10
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
44.20
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
44.22
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
44.26
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2014-04-05
B-4x100
44.37
pre
Stanford Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
44.38
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#6)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.40
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
44.50
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
44.53
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
44.61
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
45.00
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
45.00
Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.45
US#54 IL#4 pre
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.53
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.76
IL#24
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.10
IL#33
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.22
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:29.51
IL#28
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.52
IL#39
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:29.86
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:30.00
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:30.11
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.22
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.42
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.60
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#22)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.68
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:30.69
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.00
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.02
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.10
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:31.25
IL#89
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:31.33
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:31.51
US#77 IL#4
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:31.78
Belleville West Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.34
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.45
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.64
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.65
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:33.13
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:33.19
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:33.32
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:33.34
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
(#1)
2011-04-22
B-4x200
1:33.46
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2000-04-01
B-4x200
1:33.50
IL#6
Top Times
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:33.70
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#5)
2013-04-13
B-4x200
1:34.07
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:34.14
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:34.20
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#5)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:34.23
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.24
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2014-02-27
B-4x200
1:34.26
IL#35
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:34.36
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2013-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.38
IL#36
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x200
1:34.39
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:34.50
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.60
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.78
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-24
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL#43
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-24
B-4x200
1:35.06
IL#43
Normal West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:35.17
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.58
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:35.91
Proviso East MW Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:36.39
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:36.69
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:37.20
Thornwood Boys Open
(#9)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:37.36
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2011-02-22
B-4x200
1:37.70
Proviso East Quad #2
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x200
1:37.96
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x200
1:38.28
Normal West Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:17.43
US#78 IL#4
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:19.34
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:19.86
IL#11 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:19.97
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:20.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:20.53
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:21.23
IL#20
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:21.75
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:22.71
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:23.20
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:23.22
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:23.50
IL#32
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2013-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.01
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.11
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:25.24
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:25.33
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:25.36
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-20
B-4x400
3:25.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:26.29
US#77 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:26.68
IL#95
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:26.91
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:26.98
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:27.30
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:27.37
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:27.44
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#33)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:27.59
IL#8
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:27.83
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:28.12
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:28.60
Thornton Boys Classic
(#3)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:28.69
IL#8
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page