College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Austintown-Fitch ( AUSTINTOWN, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.30
Reinhart Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.60
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:30.91
F.E. Cope Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.07
Federal League Championships
(#5)
2011-05-13
B-4x400
3:23.92
OH#44
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-08
B-4x400
3:31.46
F.E. Cope Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x400
3:31.50
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:31.64
US#70 OH#12
Kent State #3
(#5)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:31.99
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.19
Kent State #2
(#9)
2011-03-13
B-4x200
1:34.26
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2011-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.96
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#14)
2011-02-12
B-4x200
1:35.96
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#14)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:26.91
US#73 OH#6
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#4)
2011-03-06
B-4x400
3:27.48
Kent State #3
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.82
OH#24
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.96
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.13
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.22
Federal League
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH#73
OH D1 Youngstown District
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.72
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.72
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2009-05-15
B-4x200
1:30.81
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.58
Mahoning County
(#3)
2009-04-04
B-4x200
1:32.60
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-15
B-4x100
41.75
OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-06-15
B-4x100
41.83
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
41.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.13
OH#9 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.19
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.20
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.22
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.30
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
42.31
33rd Optimist Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.39
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2012-05-05
B-4x100
42.41
OH#12
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.42
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.44
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.51
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.67
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
42.68
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.79
OH#23 pre
OH D1 Austintown District
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
42.80
Medina Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.93
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.14
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.19
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.22
All American Conference-American Division -
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x100
43.26
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
43.29
Medina Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.32
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.36
Mahonig County Track Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.49
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2013-05-14
B-4x100
43.53
AAC-American Conference
(#1)
2012-03-30
B-4x100
43.55
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.66
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
B-4x100
43.68
William E Ward Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
B-4x100
43.69
Mahoning County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.71
Mahoning County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.80
Warren E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-13
B-4x100
43.81
All American Varsity Conf Red Tier
(#2)
2011-04-08
B-4x100
43.95
F.E. Cope Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
44.00
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#4)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:26.75
US#38 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:26.82
US#43 OH#3
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:26.88
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:27.11
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:27.15
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:27.60
OH#9 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:27.68
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:27.72
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:27.73
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:27.84
OH#14 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:27.89
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-05
B-4x200
1:27.93
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:28.00
33rd Optimist Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.00
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.02
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.22
OH D1 Fitch District
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.24
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.48
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:28.65
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2015-05-08
B-4x200
1:28.72
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-13
B-4x200
1:28.77
All American Varsity Conf Red Tier
(#1)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH#24 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.82
pre
OH D1 Austintown District
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.82
OH#24
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:28.85
US#4 OH#1
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.88
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:28.90
All American Conference-American Division -
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.96
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.13
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:29.18
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.22
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:29.28
31st Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-03
B-4x200
1:29.49
US#9 OH#2
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.51
pre
OH D1 Fitch District
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.51
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:29.58
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.71
OH D1 Austintown District
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.76
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.76
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-25
B-4x200
1:29.90
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-09
B-4x200
1:30.02
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:30.14
US#21 OH#2
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.22
Federal League
(#1)
2013-02-03
B-4x200
1:30.26
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#1)
2014-01-18
B-4x200
1:30.30
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.30
Reinhart Relays
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.51
Mahonig County Track Meet
(#1)
2014-03-16
B-4x200
1:30.55
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#16)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:30.56
Poland Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH#73
OH D1 Youngstown District
(#3)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.60
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.63
Mahoning County Track Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.69
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.72
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.72
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#12)
2013-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.73
AAC-American Conference
(#1)
2009-05-15
B-4x200
1:30.81
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:30.91
Warren E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:30.91
F.E. Cope Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:31.13
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2013-01-26
B-4x200
1:31.15
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2013-01-19
B-4x200
1:31.19
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#3)
2013-03-10
B-4x200
1:31.22
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2014-01-12
B-4x200
1:31.26
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-4x200
1:31.57
Mahoning County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:31.64
US#70 OH#12
Kent State #3
(#5)
2012-03-30
B-4x200
1:31.87
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:31.99
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.07
Federal League Championships
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:32.40
Fitch Falcon Quad
(#1)
2014-01-25
B-4x200
1:32.42
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2013-01-13
B-4x200
1:32.50
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2012-02-05
B-4x200
1:32.55
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.58
Mahoning County
(#3)
2009-04-04
B-4x200
1:32.60
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.23
OH#17
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2012-01-15
B-4x200
1:33.25
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:33.88
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2011-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.19
Kent State #2
(#9)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:34.23
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2011-03-13
B-4x200
1:34.26
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2012-02-05
B-4x200
1:35.88
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2011-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.96
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page