Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Orion Community, MI
City: LAKE ORION

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 40.36 Oakland County Championships (#6)
2012-05-25 Maurer, Charlie (2012) B-300H 40.59 MI#49 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 MI D1 State Meet (#17)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.98 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.42 MI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.70 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.84 MI#4 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.09 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.69 Oakland County Championships (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Roberts, Alex B-60H 8.44 MI#6 pre MI MITS State (#7)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:32.30 MI#12 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-11-05 Diaz, David (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.70 MI#58 MI D1 LP State Meet (#20)
2011-09-17 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (#2)
2011-10-14 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2011-09-13 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 OAA Red Jamboree #1 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 MI#19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Oakland County Championship (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.71 MI#11 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.11 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.15 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.16 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-04-15 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.55 NWISaginaw Valley State Outdoor Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.56 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2011-07-31 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 13.69 US#10 MI#1 w(2)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#2)
2011-07-30 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 13.73 pre w(2.7)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#1)
2011-07-30 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 13.79 pre w(2.6)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5 (#1)
2011-07-10 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 13.92 NWIUSATF JO Region 5 (#1)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 14.14 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 14.20 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-07-10 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 14.21 pre w(0.6)USATF JO Region 5 (#1)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 14.25 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-06-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-100H 14.50 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Berriman, Linnea (2011) G-DT 123'9" MI#13 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-55 7.46 MI#8 Oiler Invitational (#8)
2011-02-09 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.97 MI#23 MITS EMU #2 (#7)
2011-02-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.98 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#4)
2011-01-23 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.29 US#59 MI#5 Kent State #1 (#1)
2011-03-13 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.44 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.76 MITS U-Michigan #4 (#5)
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.77 Oiler Invitational (#1)
2011-01-17 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.80 MITS MSU #1 (#1)
2011-01-07 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.83 MITS U. Michigan (#2)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 26.10 MITS SVSU #6 (#1)
2011-02-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-400 58.54 MI#8 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#2)
2011-02-26 Daly, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:20.15 MI#7 MI State MITS (#5)
2011-03-11 Daly, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:21.34 NBIN Emerging Elite (#28)
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-55H 8.50 MI#1 Oiler Invitational (#1)
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-55H 8.73 pre Oiler Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.73 US#18 MI#1 MI State MITS (#1)
2011-02-26 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.75 pre MI State MITS (#1)
2011-02-26 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.85 pre MI State MITS (#2)
2011-03-13 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.93 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2011-02-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.94 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#1)
2011-03-13 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 8.97 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2011-02-09 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.03 MITS EMU #2 (#2)
2011-01-30 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.11 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2011-01-30 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.18 pre Sid Sink Open (#2)
2011-01-29 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.22 pre MITS SVSU #3 (#1)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.25 MITS SVSU #6 (#1)
2011-02-19 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60H 9.32 MITS U-Michigan #4 (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.90 MI#47 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#25)
2010-10-30 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 MI Regional XC D1 (#2)
2010-10-23 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 OAA Red Division (#1)
2010-10-09 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2010-10-15 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Oxford Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:36.60 MI#13 West Bloomfield Invitational (#3)
2010-08-01 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.18 pre NWIUSATF JO YMYW (#20)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-27 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:20.71 US#51 MI#4 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#3)
2010-01-30 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:22.19 MITS #4-Grand Valley (#2)
2010-01-08 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:26.51 MITS Ann Arbor (#4)
2010-02-16 Ziolko, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:29.84 MI#22 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#10)
2010-01-23 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:35.58 MI#7 MITS - Grand Valley #3 (#4)
2010-02-20 Bone, Sean (2010) B-2Mile 9:37.09 US#84 MI#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2010-02-27 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 26.08 MI#10 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#4)
2010-01-18 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 26.58 MITS (#1)
2010-01-23 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 26.63 Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2010-01-27 Allen, Chiara G-60H 8.99 US#55 MI#4 MITS EMU (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 Bone, Sean (2010) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 MI#22 Nike Holly Div 1 (#3)
2009-09-04 Bone, Sean (2010) B-5k_XC 15:55.10 Golden Grizzly Inv (#2)
2009-10-10 Bone, Sean (2010) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2009-09-12 Bone, Sean (2010) B-5k_XC 16:14.95 West Bloomfield Inv (#2)
2009-11-07 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 MI#89 Div 1 MI Statemeet - Lower Peninsula (#25)
2009-10-31 Bone, Sean (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 MI Regionals D1 (#2)
2009-09-19 Ziolko, Nathan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Nike Holly Div 1 (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-800 1:59.85 MI#51 Oakland County Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-1600 4:17.44 MI#9 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Ziolko, Ryan (2009) B-3200 9:36.63 MI#19 Oakland County Meet (#4)
2009-07-12 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.22 NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#3)
2009-08-02 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.33 MI#7 pre w(0.9)USATF Jr Olympics (#31)
2009-05-22 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.57 w(1.5)Oakland County Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.65 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2009-07-05 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.67 pre w(2.1)USATF Youth Nationals (#9)
2009-07-12 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-200 25.74 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#3)
2009-05-30 Allen, Chiara G-100H 14.39 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Allen, Chiara G-100H 14.56 MI#3 w(1.5)Oakland County Meet (#2)
2009-07-12 Allen, Chiara G-100H 14.84 NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#1)
2009-08-02 Allen, Chiara G-100H 15.15 pre w(-1)USATF Jr Olympics (#20)
2009-05-22 Allen, Chiara G-300H 45.09 MI#6 Oakland County Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Allen, Chiara G-300H 45.35 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Galasso, Lisa G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOakland County Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Galasso, Lisa G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.83 MI#15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.88 Oakland County Meet (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-04 Hock, Allie (2006) G-5k_XC 18:38.50 MI#41 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#25)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-05 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-3200 9:30.02 US#26 MI#1 MITS Champs (#1)
2005-03-12 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-2Mile 9:29.91 US#22 MI#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 Keteyian, Courtland (2002) B-800 1:53.10 US#47 MI#3 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#1)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.67 US#48 MI#4 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#4)
2002-06-01 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:14.30 MI#2 Statemeet LP Div 1
2002-06-01 Patton, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:14.30 MI#2 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#1)
2002-05-25 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-300H 43.90 US#53 MI#2 Oakland Co

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-18 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-110H 14.20 NWIRegion Div 1 (#2)
2001-06-16 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-400H 54.95 MI#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#14)
2001-06-02 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:11.72 US#33 MI#1 MR State Div 1 (#1)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-14 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.32 MI#4 MITCA State (#4)
2001-03-11 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.57 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2001-03-11 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:16.59 US#16 MI#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#6)
2001-03-14 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:16.62 MITCA State (#2)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-800 2:11.95 US#29 MI#1 State 1A (#1)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-15 Patten, Ashley (2002) G-600 1:35.01 US#6 MI#1 MITCA State-Girls (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Huron Relays (#13)
2015-02-07 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.34 pre MITS #3 @ SVSU (#15)
2015-07-05 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.33 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.42 MI#15 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#51)
2015-05-15 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2015-05-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.49 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#6)
2014-06-14 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:52.85 US#99 MI#4 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2002-06-01 Keteyian, Courtland (2002) B-800 1:53.10 US#47 MI#3 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#1)
2014-05-31 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:53.24 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:54.90 MI#19 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:54.96 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-06-01 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.45 MI#18 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2014-05-16 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.52 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2014-05-16 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.60 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2014-05-31 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.67 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.03 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.15 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:57.41 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.21 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.34 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Hanson, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.60 MI#66 MI Region 9-1 (#6)
2009-05-22 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-800 1:59.85 MI#51 Oakland County Meet (#5)
2013-05-24 Arenz, David (2013) B-800 1:59.99 MI#88 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2013-05-24 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:13.30 US#91 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 4:15.763 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
1999-06-05 Desilets, Jordan (1999) B-1600 4:16.75 MI#5 Class A (#5)
2009-05-30 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-1600 4:17.44 MI#9 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:18.53 MI#21 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:19.71 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:20.71 US#51 MI#4 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#3)
2012-05-25 Diaz, David (2014) B-1600 4:21.04 MI#18 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.56 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)
2010-01-30 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:22.19 MITS #4-Grand Valley (#2)
2014-05-31 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:22.91 MI#34 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2015-05-08 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:23.42 OAA Red Champions (#1)
2014-05-16 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:24.79 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2010-01-08 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:26.51 MITS Ann Arbor (#4)
2015-03-21 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:27.75 MI#22 Huron Relays (#2)
2010-02-16 Ziolko, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:29.84 MI#22 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#10)
2015-05-22 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:16.84 MI#9 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:17.89 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:19.24 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.70 MI#9 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.96 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-01-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:27.25 US#87 MI#2 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:29.90 MI#21 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2005-03-05 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-3200 9:30.02 US#26 MI#1 MITS Champs (#1)
2013-02-23 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:30.05 MITS State Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:30.33 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2010-01-23 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:35.58 MI#7 MITS - Grand Valley #3 (#4)
2010-05-01 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:36.60 MI#13 West Bloomfield Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Ziolko, Ryan (2009) B-3200 9:36.63 MI#19 Oakland County Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:37.11 MI LP D1 State Meet (#20)
2015-04-29 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:38.90 Oxford @ Lake Orion (#1)
2012-05-18 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:39.90 MI Region 9-1 (#10)
2005-03-12 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-2Mile 9:29.91 US#22 MI#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2010-02-20 Bone, Sean (2010) B-2Mile 9:37.09 US#84 MI#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2001-03-14 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.32 MI#4 MITCA State (#4)
2012-02-25 Roberts, Alex B-60H 8.44 MI#6 pre MI MITS State (#7)
2001-03-11 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.57 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2001-05-18 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-110H 14.20 NWIRegion Div 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.56 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Waymar, Jordan B-110H 14.60 NWIOxford Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIMI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 MI#7 w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.93 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.96 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 38.92 MI#12 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-300H 38.99 MI#6 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 39.45 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-300H 39.51 MI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 39.97 MI#27 MI D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 40.36 Oakland County Championships (#6)
2012-05-25 Maurer, Charlie (2012) B-300H 40.59 MI#49 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2001-06-16 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-400H 54.95 MI#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#14)
2014-05-16 Hatcher, Jacob (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MI#9 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 MI LP D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 MI D1 State Meet (#17)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 MI#41 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 MI#19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#6)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Oakland County Championship (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 MI#66 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 OAA Red Champions (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.24 MI#5 Huron Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.22 MI#6 Huron Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.34 MI#3 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.98 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.12 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.42 MI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.70 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.71 MI#11 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.53 MI#5 Huron Relays (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.29 US#48 MI#3 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.84 MI#4 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.67 US#48 MI#4 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.42 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.78 MI#11 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.09 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.84 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.64 MI#15 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.08 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.69 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.75 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.12 US#53 MI#1 Huron Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.69 MI#4 Huron Relays (#4)
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-55 7.46 MI#8 Oiler Invitational (#8)
2011-02-09 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.97 MI#23 MITS EMU #2 (#7)
2011-02-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.98 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hansen, Kirk University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Diaz, David Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2013
NameSchool
Carey, T. J. University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Daly, Sarah University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD (America East Conference)
Johnson, Alexandria Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Keteyian, Courtland Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2001
NameSchool
Stout, Nicholas Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State