College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Edina, MN
City:
EDINA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.60
MN#4
NXN Heartland Regional
(#6)
2015-11-15
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:27.20
MN#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2015-11-07
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.70
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-11-07
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:37.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-15
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.98
Lake Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-12-05
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
NXN Championships
(#33)
2015-10-15
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:43.73
Lake Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-12-05
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:44.80
NXN Championships
(#42)
2015-11-15
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.50
MN#12
NXN Heartland Regional
(#20)
2015-10-15
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.93
Lake Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-10-29
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-10-29
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.30
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-11-07
Thomas, Samuel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.40
MN#27
MN 2A State Meet
(#17)
2015-11-15
Miller, Zachary
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
MN#32 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#1)
2015-09-05
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2015-09-05
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-15
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
MN#45
NXN Heartland Regional
(#70)
2015-10-15
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:13.43
Lake Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-09-19
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#4)
2015-10-29
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#12)
2015-09-19
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#6)
2015-11-15
Schauerman, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.10
MN#58 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#4)
2015-12-05
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
NXN Championships
(#105)
2015-09-26
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-15
Smalley, Owen
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
MN#71
NXN Heartland Regional
(#94)
2015-09-26
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.66
Roy Griak Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-15
Manley, Max
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
MN#84
NXN Heartland Regional
(#101)
2015-10-15
Smalley, Owen
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.18
Lake Conference Meet
(#17)
2015-09-05
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-12-05
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:29.30
NXN Championships
(#122)
2015-11-15
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:11.00
MN#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#22)
2015-11-07
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:21.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-11-07
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.10
MN#20
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-11-15
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#30)
2015-12-05
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.60
NXN Championships
(#79)
2015-11-07
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:30.80
MN#24
MN 2A State Meet
(#16)
2015-11-07
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:32.70
MN#26
MN 2A State Meet
(#18)
2015-11-15
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:34.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#34)
2015-11-15
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.20
MN#38
NXN Heartland Regional
(#45)
2015-10-29
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.60
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-10-15
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:50.76
Lake Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-29
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:51.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-10-15
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:52.17
Lake Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-29
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:52.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-12-05
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.40
NXN Championships
(#101)
2015-10-29
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-10-15
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:53.80
Lake Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-12-05
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.90
NXN Championships
(#111)
2015-11-15
Mitchell, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:59.70
MN#60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#67)
2015-12-05
Mitchell, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.20
NXN Championships
(#119)
2015-10-15
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.33
Lake Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-11-07
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.50
MN 2A State Meet
(#41)
2015-09-05
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-15
O'Neill, Ellen
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
MN#90
NXN Heartland Regional
(#93)
2015-10-15
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.21
Lake Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-11-15
LiaBraaten, Brynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#107)
2015-10-29
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.40
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#16)
2015-12-05
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:25.60
NXN Championships
(#156)
2015-10-29
Mitchell, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-60
7.34
MN#6
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#6)
2015-07-12
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-28
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-100
10.93
MN#5 w(1.9)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-200
21.92
MN#5 w(1.4)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-08-02
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-200
22.01
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-07-12
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-200
22.20
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Brown, Denzel
(2017)
B-200
22.41
w(0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-05-28
Wothe, Grant
(2017)
B-800
1:57.80
MN#24
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.86
MN#19
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.95
MN#7
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.47
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-28
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.11
MN#12
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-12
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.85
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-12
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.74
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-12
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.89
MN#31
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.17
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#4)
2015-05-28
Fuller, Grant
(2017)
B-300H
39.95
MN#24
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Sahal, Abdihafid
(2017)
B-300H
40.86
MN#48
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
MN#23
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2015-05-28
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-800
2:19.76
MN#39
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-3200
10:51.51
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-3200
10:57.82
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-28
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-3200
10:58.23
MN#12
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-12
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-3200
11:02.56
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-3200
11:11.63
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-04-24
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-3200
11:13.06
Hamline Elite Meet
(#11)
2015-04-24
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-3200
11:13.14
Hamline Elite Meet
(#12)
2015-05-28
Cerf, Anna
(2016)
G-100H
15.21
w(4.8)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Cerf, Anna
(2016)
G-300H
47.75
MN#55
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#8)
2015-05-12
Cerf, Anna
(2016)
G-300H
47.97
Lake Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
McFerson, Matilda
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Sennes, Marie
(2019)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
MN#12 w(-0.5)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Sennes, Marie
(2019)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-05-28
Sennes, Marie
(2019)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
MN#16 w(0.8)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.83
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.57
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.91
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.05
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
MN#15
NXN Heartland Regional
(#24)
2014-11-01
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2014-10-09
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MN#22
Lake Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-10-09
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.70
MN#31
Lake Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-10-22
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2014-11-09
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#40)
2014-11-01
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
MN AA State Meet
(#27)
2014-11-09
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
MN#51
NXN Heartland Regional
(#49)
2014-10-09
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
Lake Conference Championships
(#13)
2014-11-09
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.40
MN#58
NXN Heartland Regional
(#52)
2014-12-06
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
NXN Championships
(#60)
2014-09-06
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-22
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#11)
2014-11-09
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
NXN Heartland Regional
(#64)
2014-12-06
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
NXN Championships
(#69)
2014-11-01
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
MN AA State Meet
(#49)
2014-10-22
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#12)
2014-11-01
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
MN AA State Meet
(#54)
2014-09-20
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#7)
2014-10-22
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#15)
2014-09-06
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-09
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
Lake Conference Championships
(#17)
2014-12-06
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
NXN Championships
(#95)
2014-11-09
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.10
MN#11
NXN Heartland Regional
(#25)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#7)
2014-11-09
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
MN#15
NXN Heartland Regional
(#24)
2010-11-14
Inde, Aldis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:49.78
MN#16
NXN Heartland
(#16)
2015-10-15
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.93
Lake Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-10-04
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:50.50
MN#19
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#6)
2013-11-02
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
MN#11
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#10)
2012-10-24
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:51.80
MN#12
MHSL Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2013-11-10
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.20
NXN Heartland Regional
(#15)
2006-10-03
Burke, Tom
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
Victoria Inv
(#5)
2006-10-11
Lumbar, TC
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
Classic Lake XC
(#1)
2014-11-01
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2015-10-29
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2014-10-09
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MN#22
Lake Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-09-21
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.70
Heartland Classic
(#3)
2010-10-30
Inde, Aldis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
MN Sections XC
(#4)
2010-10-05
Thompson, Bjorn
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
MN#19
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#10)
2010-10-05
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.10
MN#20
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#11)
2007-09-22
Olson, Matt
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:57.10
Milaca Mega 3A XC
(#2)
2010-10-05
Inde, Aldis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.30
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#12)
2012-11-11
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.40
NXN Heartland Regional
(#13)
2015-10-29
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.30
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2013-11-10
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#26)
2012-09-01
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-07
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
NXN Championships
(#68)
2010-11-06
Inde, Aldis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
AA
MN State XC
(#7)
2015-11-07
Thomas, Samuel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.40
MN#27
MN 2A State Meet
(#17)
2011-11-05
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
MN 2A State Meet
(#12)
2014-10-09
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.70
MN#31
Lake Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-10-22
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2013-12-07
Ellenberger, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
MN#28
NXN Championships
(#75)
2013-09-07
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-15
Miller, Zachary
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
MN#32 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#1)
2014-11-09
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#40)
2014-11-01
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
MN AA State Meet
(#27)
2011-09-24
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.39
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-29
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.87
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-05
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-13
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:09.09
NXN Heartland Regional
(#31)
2013-09-21
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.50
Heartland Classic
(#10)
2012-10-24
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.50
MN#22
MHSL Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2013-11-02
Ellenberger, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.60
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#24)
2013-09-28
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Roy Griak Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-19
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2015-09-05
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-09
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
MN#51
NXN Heartland Regional
(#49)
2015-11-15
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
MN#45
NXN Heartland Regional
(#70)
2014-10-09
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
Lake Conference Championships
(#13)
2013-09-07
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-14
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
NXN Heartland
(#35)
2014-11-09
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.40
MN#58
NXN Heartland Regional
(#52)
2011-10-13
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.90
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-10-04
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.90
MN#59
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#11)
2014-12-06
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
NXN Championships
(#60)
2015-10-15
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:13.43
Lake Conference Meet
(#12)
2014-09-06
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-10
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.10
MN#45
NXN Heartland Regional
(#43)
2012-10-24
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.50
MN#29
MHSL Section 6AA Championships
(#7)
2013-11-10
Ellenberger, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#44)
2013-11-02
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#32)
2014-10-22
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#11)
2014-11-09
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
NXN Heartland Regional
(#64)
2015-09-19
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#4)
2015-10-29
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#12)
2014-12-06
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
NXN Championships
(#69)
2013-09-28
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
Roy Griak Invitational
(#19)
2013-11-10
Jessen, Henry
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
MN#53
NXN Heartland Regional
(#52)
2015-09-19
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#6)
2015-11-15
Schauerman, Thomas
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.10
MN#58 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#4)
2010-11-14
Leese, Sam
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:18.28
MN#43
NXN Heartland
(#45)
2011-11-05
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
MN 2A State Meet
(#33)
2014-11-01
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
MN AA State Meet
(#49)
2015-12-05
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
NXN Championships
(#105)
2012-11-11
Ramlet, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#36)
2010-10-05
Leese, Sam
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:18.70
Victoria Lions Invitational
(#18)
2014-10-22
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#12)
2014-11-01
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
MN AA State Meet
(#54)
2010-11-14
Thompson, Bjorn
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.78
NXN Heartland
(#49)
2014-09-20
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#7)
2009-11-14
Ellenberge, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
MN#39
NXN Heartland Regional
(#36)
2011-10-13
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
Lake Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-09-26
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2010-10-30
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
MN Sections XC
(#10)
2015-11-15
Smalley, Owen
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
MN#71
NXN Heartland Regional
(#94)
2014-10-22
Thomas, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#15)
2012-11-11
Lumbar, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#45)
2010-10-30
Thompson, Bjorn
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
MN Sections XC
(#11)
2013-12-07
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
NXN Championships
(#120)
2014-09-06
Shirley, Jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.66
Roy Griak Invitational
(#8)
2011-09-17
Burke, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#17)
2014-10-09
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
Lake Conference Championships
(#17)
2014-12-06
Manderscheid, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
NXN Championships
(#95)
2015-11-15
Manley, Max
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
MN#84
NXN Heartland Regional
(#101)
2015-10-15
Smalley, Owen
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.18
Lake Conference Meet
(#17)
2010-10-30
Leese, Sam
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
MN Sections XC
(#12)
2012-10-24
Knoll, Peter
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.70
MN#54
MHSL Section 6AA Championships
(#14)
2011-10-13
Campbell, Jake
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
Lake Conference Championships
(#10)
2013-12-07
Jessen, Henry
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
NXN Championships
(#132)
2015-09-05
Roos, Patrick
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-12-05
Chestler, Noah
B-5k_XC
16:29.30
NXN Championships
(#122)
2012-11-11
Knoll, Peter
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#50)
2006-11-25
Gits, Alex
(2007)
G-5k_XC
17:44.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#4)
2006-12-09
Gits, Alex
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:10.00
Foot Locker National
(#6)
2015-11-15
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:11.00
MN#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#22)
2015-11-07
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:21.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-11-09
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.10
MN#11
NXN Heartland Regional
(#25)
2015-11-07
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.10
MN#20
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-11-15
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#30)
2015-12-05
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:29.60
NXN Championships
(#79)
2015-11-07
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:30.80
MN#24
MN 2A State Meet
(#16)
2015-11-07
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:32.70
MN#26
MN 2A State Meet
(#18)
2015-11-15
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:34.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#34)
2015-11-15
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.20
MN#38
NXN Heartland Regional
(#45)
2015-10-29
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.60
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2014-11-09
Kompelien, Emily
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.10
MN#24
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2015-10-15
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:50.76
Lake Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-11-09
Logan, Julianne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:50.90
MN#26
NXN Heartland Regional
(#51)
2015-10-29
Rickman, Maria
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:51.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-10-15
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:52.17
Lake Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-29
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:52.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#5)
2015-12-05
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.40
NXN Championships
(#101)
2015-10-29
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-10-15
Schreiner, Liesl
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:53.80
Lake Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-11-09
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.30
MN#34
NXN Heartland Regional
(#65)
2015-12-05
Mosborg, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.90
NXN Championships
(#111)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Thomas, Sam
Davidson College, NC
(Southern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ellenberger, David
St. Olaf College, MN
(Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Lumbar, Matt
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Burke, Will
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Inde, Aldis
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page