College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hopkins, MN
City:
MINNETONKA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-15
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:22.68
MN#3
Lake Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-11-15
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:36.90
MN#8
NXN Heartland Regional
(#13)
2015-11-15
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:41.20
MN#10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#16)
2015-11-15
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#17)
2015-11-07
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:41.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-10-15
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.87
Lake Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-29
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.60
Willmar Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.70
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-11-15
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.80
MN#15
NXN Heartland Regional
(#29)
2015-10-15
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.40
Lake Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-12-05
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.30
NXN Championships
(#56)
2015-11-07
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
MN 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-09-10
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.90
Bauman/Rovn Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-15
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MN#19
NXN Heartland Regional
(#36)
2015-10-29
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.30
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-12-05
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.40
NXN Championships
(#66)
2015-09-10
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
Bauman/Rovn Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-10
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Bauman/Rovn Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
MN 2A State Meet
(#20)
2015-12-05
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
NXN Championships
(#82)
2015-10-15
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.58
Lake Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.20
MN 2A State Meet
(#25)
2015-10-15
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.03
Lake Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-10-29
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#8)
2015-09-19
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#3)
2015-09-10
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.90
Bauman/Rovn Invitational
(#5)
2015-12-05
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
NXN Championships
(#103)
2015-09-04
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.90
St. Olaf XC Showcase
(#1)
2015-10-03
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.50
Willmar Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
Willmar Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Staack, Hunter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
Willmar Invitational
(#5)
2015-12-05
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
NXN Championships
(#115)
2015-10-03
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Willmar Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-29
Branson, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#17)
2015-09-04
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
St. Olaf XC Showcase
(#3)
2015-09-19
Henschel, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
MN#89
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#10)
2015-09-19
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#9)
2015-11-15
Anderson, Renee
G-5k_XC
18:25.80
MN#21
NXN Heartland Regional
(#31)
2015-11-07
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
MN#34
MN 2A State Meet
(#22)
2015-10-15
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.44
Lake Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-10-29
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.60
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#7)
2015-10-29
Klecker, Bit
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.20
MN#85
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#13)
2015-10-03
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
Willmar Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-15
Klecker,Elizabeth
G-5k_XC
19:25.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#111)
2015-11-07
Klecker, Bit
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.50
MN 2A State Meet
(#67)
2015-11-15
Avenson, Lucy
G-5k_XC
19:29.40
NXN Heartland Regional
(#117)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Hill, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.43
MN#16 w(1.4)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-06-06
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-800
1:54.95
MN#6 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-800
1:55.98
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:56.44
MN#15
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-05-28
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-800
1:59.32
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
MN#51
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#7)
2015-06-06
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:06.54
US#6 MN#1
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.81
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:10.11
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-04-24
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:10.51
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.89
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.97
MN#9
Shakopee Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.37
MN#13
MN / WI Border Battle
(#2)
2015-04-24
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.53
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-04-16
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.60
Shakopee Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.09
MN / WI Border Battle
(#3)
2015-05-06
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.59
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#4)
2015-05-06
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.61
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#5)
2015-04-10
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.40
Lake Conference Relays
(#5)
2015-06-13
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-Mile
4:04.13
US#5 MN#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#4)
2015-05-02
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
8:50.12
US#8 MN#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
8:54.01
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
8:57.76
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:07.94
MN#4
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:14.33
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-06
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.65
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-05-06
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-3200
9:32.34
MN#22
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-06-20
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-2Mile
8:59.45
US#12 MN#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-06
Winston, Tajuan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
MN#5
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
MN#10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.75
MN#1
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.60
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.71
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.50
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:18.76
MN#24
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-05-12
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
G-800
2:19.27
MN#33
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
4:59.80
MN#8
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-05-28
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
4:59.89
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-12
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:01.12
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:01.28
MN / WI Border Battle
(#1)
2015-06-06
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:02.18
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:02.96
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:07.79
Shakopee Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:08.25
Lake Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.02
MN#27
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Geiwitz, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
46.85
MN#31
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Geiwitz, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.63
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2015-06-06
Brace, Ari
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
US#91 MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-06
Brace, Ari
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-05-28
Brace, Ari
(2015)
G-PV
11'11"
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-12
Brace, Ari
(2015)
G-PV
11'1"
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
MN#18
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.62
MN#19
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.66
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.26
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.83
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:12.50
MN#2
NXN Heartland Regional
(#3)
2014-11-01
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:26.20
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-10-22
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:27.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2014-09-11
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.90
Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-09
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-11-01
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.70
MN#13
MN AA State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-09
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
Lake Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-11-09
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#35)
2014-09-11
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.10
Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-22
Hoeft, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#6)
2014-09-04
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.80
Bauman/Rovn Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-06
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
NXN Championships
(#47)
2014-10-09
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
MN#42
Lake Conference Championships
(#8)
2014-10-09
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
MN#51
Lake Conference Championships
(#12)
2014-11-09
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#55)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
MN#10 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
Packer Relays
(#2)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
MN#9 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
MN#9
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
MN Class AA State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2001-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.23
US#42 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.39
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#4 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2007-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#2
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2011-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
MN#2
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.54
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
MN#10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.47
MN#9 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.14
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
Packer Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2001-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.88
US#78 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.22
MN#6 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.81
MN#5
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.62
MN#4
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.73
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.78
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.35
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.71
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.90
MN#11
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.75
MN#1
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.60
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.71
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.50
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.11
MN#10
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.50
US#57 MN#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-02-01
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-55
7.42
MN#1
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-01
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-55
7.44
pre
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-09
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.71
US#22 MN#1 w(1.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.81
US#52 MN#1 pre w(1.1)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012-06-09
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.87
pre w(1.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2013-08-03
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.88
w(0.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.95
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.97
w(-1.9)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012-08-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
11.99
pre w(0)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#6)
2012-07-05
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.05
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2012-07-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.05
w(-1.4)
AAU Area 18 National Qualifier
(#2)
2012-07-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.06
pre w(-0.5)
AAU Area 18 National Qualifier
(#3)
2013-08-03
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.09
pre w(-1.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2012-07-05
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.10
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2010-08-07
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.12
MN#2 pre w(1.1)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#17)
2014-06-29
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.14
NWI
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-07-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.18
NWI
AAU JO Area 12 Intermediate
(#1)
2012-08-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.18
pre w(-1.5)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#8)
2013-08-03
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.18
pre w(-0.2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#9)
2012-05-08
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.19
NWI
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-08-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.19
w(-1.6)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2014-08-02
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.21
MN#6 pre w(0.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#17)
2010-06-12
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.28
w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.29
w(2.5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-06-02
Tanoe, Mary
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2010-08-07
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.37
pre w(-0.9)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#13)
2011-06-11
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.37
MN#3 w(-0.4)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.37
pre w(1.7)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-06-25
Tanoe, Mary
G-100
12.37
MN#3 w(1.2)
Nike Track Nationals
(#6)
2010-07-11
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
USATF Reg 8 Intermediate
(#1)
2014-07-06
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.39
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 8
(#2)
2014-08-02
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.39
pre w(1.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#22)
2009-05-02
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2009-04-25
Anderson, Tyler
(2011)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Hamline Elite
(#3)
2012-05-29
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals
(#1)
2009-08-08
Anderson, Tyler
(2011)
G-100
12.43
MN#3 pre w(0.6)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#20)
2012-05-08
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.43
NWI
7AAA Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.44
semi w(-0.8)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2010-05-01
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.44
pre w(-0.8)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-29
Manuel-Moore, Dami
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2011-06-02
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2009-08-08
Anderson, Tyler
(2011)
G-100
12.46
pre w(0.2)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#24)
2009-05-02
Tanoe, Mary
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.49
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2010-06-12
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-100
12.49
MN#9 w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
24.47
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2012-06-09
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
24.50
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
24.75
MN#2 w(1.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
24.86
MN#5 w(-2.5)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2010-07-04
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
24.93
NWI
AAU JO Area 12 Intermediate
(#1)
2014-06-29
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-200
25.02
NWI
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-07-05
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.06
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#3)
2013-06-08
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.15
pre w(-1)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-29
Manuel-Moore, Dami
(2014)
G-200
25.16
NWI
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2010-07-11
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.29
NWI
USATF Reg 8 Intermediate
(#1)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.32
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2010-07-11
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
USATF Reg 8 Intermediate
(#1)
2010-05-21
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-200
25.50
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#3)
2010-06-12
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.60
MN#6 w(-2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-13
Manuel-Moore, Dami
(2014)
G-200
25.63
NWI
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-08-07
Anderson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.66
pre w(-4.3)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#27)
2011-06-02
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-200
25.86
NWI
MN 3A State True Team
(#4)
2010-06-12
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
55.14
US#74 MN#2
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
55.19
US#75 MN#2
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-25
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
55.35
US Junior Nationals
(#7)
2011-06-25
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
55.46
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#8)
2011-05-07
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
56.26
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-06-25
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
56.27
Nike Track Nationals
(#3)
2011-06-02
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
56.33
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2011-04-29
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
56.48
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
56.62
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2011-06-11
Sweeney, Bridget
(2011)
G-400
57.47
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Warden, Terese
(2015)
G-400
59.09
MN#28
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2009-05-16
Anderson, Elise
(2014)
G-400
59.24
MN#7
MN AAA State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-21
Rouse, Stephanie
(2011)
G-400
59.53
MN#32
MN 3A State True Team
(#7)
2014-06-07
Warden, Terese
(2015)
G-400
59.71
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#15)
2011-06-25
Borowsky, Hannah
(2011)
G-800
2:11.78
US#73 MN#1 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#11)
2011-06-11
Borowsky, Hannah
(2011)
G-800
2:12.13
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Klecker, Joseph
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page