College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hazelwood Central, MO
City:
FLORISSANT
State Division:
Class 4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-28
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-100
11.05
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.12
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Northwest Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-30
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.27
MO#21 pre w(0.3)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#10)
2015-06-28
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-200
22.28
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-07
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-08-08
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(2.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#47)
2015-05-16
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.39
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-04-24
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.41
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-06-28
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.48
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.51
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-28
Williams, Tahj
(2016)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-30
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
48.57
MO#6 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
48.76
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.21
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-06-28
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.31
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-30
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.43
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-400
49.97
MO#27
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.09
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-07
Blackmon, Justin
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Blackmon, Justin
(2016)
B-110H
15.05
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-28
Blackmon, Justin
(2016)
B-110H
15.17
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-02
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
Rusty Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-10
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
Hillcrest Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
Rusty Hodge Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Howard, Reginald
(2015)
B-SP
50'8.25"
MO#33
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Howard, Reginald
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
MO#15 pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
Northwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
MO#24 pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.27
Kansas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.07
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
MO#11
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.57
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
G-100
12.35
MO#13 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-100
12.38
MO#15 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
G-100
12.40
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-100
12.44
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-100
12.44
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-11
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
G-100
12.49
w(2.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#37)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-30
Spivey, Marcya
(2015)
G-100
12.50
MO#25 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-04
Forrest, Si'Arra
(2017)
G-100
13.07
NWI
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-08
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-200
25.36
MO#17 pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#32)
2015-05-16
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.42
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-16
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.43
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.44
MO#20 pre w(1)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#10)
2015-06-28
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.55
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-200
25.56
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.61
NWI
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.73
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-23
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.78
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#4)
2015-06-28
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-30
Johnson, Brittney
(2017)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
56.24
MO#2
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
56.55
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
56.86
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-06-28
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
57.27
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-30
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
57.30
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
57.95
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
58.11
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#19)
2015-03-28
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
58.76
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Nash, Destiney
(2017)
G-400
58.77
Kansas Relays
(#10)
2015-04-17
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-400
59.49
MO#43
Kansas Relays
(#14)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Ariana
(2016)
G-400
59.79
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Mitchell, Jhaere
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Torbert, Devin
(2016)
G-300H
46.42
MO#30
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-30
Torbert, Devin
(2016)
G-300H
47.05
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Ramsey, Taylor
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
MO#11
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Mitchell, Jhaere
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Mitchell, Jhaere
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-16
Brown, Destiny
(2016)
G-TJ
37'0"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Brown, Destiny
(2016)
G-TJ
36'11.5"
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brown, Destiny
(2016)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
Washington U HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Brown, Destiny
(2016)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
O'Neal, Shauniece
(2017)
G-SP
36'11.5"
MO#49
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
O'Neal, Shauniece
(2017)
G-SP
36'0"
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
O'Neal, Shauniece
(2017)
G-SP
35'6"
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#5)
2015-04-30
O'Neal, Shauniece
(2017)
G-DT
120'6"
MO#36
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.43
US#99 MO#2
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.56
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.81
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
Kansas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
Washington U HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.89
US#86 MO#2
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.02
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.28
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.35
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.89
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.62
Kansas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.51
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.55
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.91
MO#6
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.40
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.04
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.40
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
47.07
US#33 MO#3
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.42
US#27 MO#2
MO Class 4 Section 2
(#1)
2014-07-27
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
47.70
semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2011-05-28
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.70
US#49 MO#1
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.85
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.85
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#2)
2014-05-31
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
47.92
MO#5
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-01
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.95
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#1)
2011-04-30
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
47.97
Marion Freeman Clayton Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.03
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2011-07-03
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.07
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-07
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.27
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-08-07
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.27
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-04-24
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.28
Dale Collier Invite
(#1)
2014-04-19
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.28
Kansas Relays
(#2)
2010-05-15
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.29
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2014-05-31
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.37
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.39
MO#2
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2010-08-07
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.41
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2014-05-31
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.43
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.53
MO#3 pre
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#1)
2014-07-14
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.53
pre
USATF JO Region 9
(#2)
2014-07-14
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.53
USATF JO Region 9
(#2)
2011-04-23
Hester, Mike
(2011)
B-400
48.54
MO#4
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.55
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2011-08-05
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.55
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#7)
2011-04-23
Hester, Mike
(2011)
B-400
48.57
pre
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
48.57
MO#6 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-30
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.62
MO#7
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#2)
2011-08-06
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.67
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#6)
2011-04-09
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.70
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.72
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2013-04-19
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.74
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.75
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
48.76
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.76
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2014-05-03
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.83
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-06
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
48.85
MO#9
Suburban North Conference Champs
(#2)
2014-04-19
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.86
Kansas Relays
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.86
Kansas Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.86
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.86
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.88
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
48.89
MO Class 4 Section 2
(#4)
2010-05-29
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
48.90
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#4)
2010-05-29
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
48.90
pre
MO Class 4 State
(#6)
2014-05-24
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.92
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2013-05-11
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.94
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.94
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2014-03-29
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
48.96
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-03
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
48.99
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#13)
2013-05-25
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.04
pre
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.05
pre
Kansas Relays
(#3)
2013-06-08
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.06
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2014-07-27
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.08
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#7)
2011-05-14
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
49.10
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2013-06-30
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.10
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#2)
2013-05-11
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.15
MO Class 4 District 3
(#3)
2013-05-11
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.17
MO Class 4 District 3
(#4)
2014-04-25
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.18
Gary Parker Invitational
(#1)
2010-07-11
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
49.19
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#4)
2015-05-16
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.21
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.24
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.24
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.24
pre
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.26
MO#18
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.27
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.28
MO#12
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2015-06-28
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.31
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-05-25
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.36
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#4)
2013-04-06
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.37
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.39
MO#20
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2010-04-23
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.41
Fred Lyon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.41
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.42
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.42
MO Class 4 State
(#4)
2012-05-26
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.42
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Alade-fa, Lawan
(2016)
B-400
49.43
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2012-08-04
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.43
MO#21 pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#8)
2013-04-27
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.46
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Quarells, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.46
pre
Kansas Relays
(#6)
2013-06-30
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.47
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#5)
2009-05-02
Armstrong, Steven
(2010)
B-400
49.52
MO#16
Clayton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.53
pre
Kansas Relays
(#2)
2014-08-02
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.55
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#30)
2011-04-23
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.57
pre
Kansas Relays
(#4)
2012-04-07
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.59
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#2)
2009-07-05
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.59
MO#21
USATF Youth Nationals
(#2)
2013-04-27
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.62
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.64
pre
Kansas Relays
(#5)
2011-05-28
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.73
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-29
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.74
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.75
Festus Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.75
Kansas Relays
(#6)
2012-05-12
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.81
MO Class 4 District 3
(#3)
2011-01-15
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
49.81
US#67 MO#1 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.82
pre
Kansas Relays
(#3)
2012-05-26
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.90
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.90
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2013-01-12
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.92
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.92
US#94 MO#2 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2011-06-04
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.94
Great Southwest Classic
(#18)
2010-06-05
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
49.95
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2012-08-04
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
49.96
MO#42 pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#34)
2015-05-02
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-400
49.97
MO#27
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
50.30
Arkansas Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
50.33
MO#2
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2010-05-01
Hester, Michael
(2011)
B-400
51.09
pre
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#2)
2015-06-28
Hall, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.09
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2011-01-30
Franks, Marc
(2012)
B-400
51.34
MO#7
Jayhawk Open
(#3)
2013-02-24
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-400
51.37
USATF Ozark Open
(#1)
2010-01-31
Armstrong, Steven
(2010)
B-400
51.62
MO#3
Jayhawk Open
(#5)
2013-01-12
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
51.79
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
51.79
MO#9 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#22)
2013-02-24
Chunn, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
51.96
USATF Ozark Open
(#2)
2014-08-02
Cameron, Myles
(2014)
B-800
1:52.87
US#100 MO#2
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#7)
2014-08-02
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:52.94
MO#3
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#8)
2014-08-02
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:53.26
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#10)
2013-08-03
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:53.64
MO#3
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2013-05-18
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:54.89
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-07-27
Cameron, Myles
(2014)
B-800
1:55.00
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#6)
2014-04-25
Cameron, Myles
(2014)
B-800
1:55.18
Gary Parker Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Cameron, Myles
(2014)
B-800
1:55.58
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#12)
2013-08-03
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:55.74
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2014-04-25
Davis, Marcus
(2014)
B-800
1:55.86
Gary Parker Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Henderson, Ashley
San Diego State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
2011
Name
School
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missouri State University, MO
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page