College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Billings, MT
City:
BILLINGS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Swede Dahlberg
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Midland Top 10
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.49
MT#1
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-100
12.45
MT#2 pre w(0.5)
MT 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-100
12.48
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-200
25.38
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-200
25.68
MT#2 w(-2.1)
MT 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-200
25.69
pre w(-2.6)
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Eaton, Brianna
G-200
25.81
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Eaton, Brianna
G-200
25.93
NWI
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Eaton, Brianna
G-200
25.97
MT#4 w(-2.1)
MT 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-12
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Billings City Meet
(#2)
2011-05-07
Kanning, Chloe
(2011)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-12
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-400
58.16
MT#4
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-04-12
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-400
58.40
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-12
Eaton, Brianna
G-400
58.82
MT#9
Billings City Meet
(#2)
2011-04-05
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-400
59.00
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Eaton, Brianna
G-400
59.20
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2011-05-28
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-400
59.20
MT 2A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:11.40
US#60 MT#1
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2011-06-11
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:11.61
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:11.96
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-06-04
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:13.07
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2011-05-07
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:13.34
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-12
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:14.41
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:14.67
Billings Skyview Quad
(#1)
2011-04-16
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:17.88
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:18.91
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:19.58
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
4:57.08
MT#1
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-03
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.07
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2011-05-28
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.79
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.13
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.29
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-Mile
5:02.34
US#81 MT#1
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3200
11:14.22
MT#2
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3200
11:17.24
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sulser, Morgan
(2014)
G-100H
14.81
MT#2 w(1.2)
MT 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Sulser, Morgan
(2014)
G-300H
47.40
MT#23
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#5)
2011-05-28
Sulser, Morgan
(2014)
G-300H
47.44
MT 2A State
(#8)
2011-05-12
Sulser, Morgan
(2014)
G-300H
47.52
Billings City Meet
(#4)
2011-05-28
McDowell, Terra
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8.75"
NWI
MT 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-03
McDowell, Terra
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
NWI
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2011-04-16
McDowell, Terra
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
McDowell, Terra
(2012)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-04-30
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
40'5"
MT#3
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
40'4"
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-12
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
39'3"
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-04-05
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
38'9"
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
38'8"
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-04-16
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
38'4"
Billings Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
37'3"
Butte Quad
(#2)
2011-04-02
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
37'3"
Billings Quad
(#2)
2011-05-28
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
36'9"
MT 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-09
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
36'3"
Billings Skyview Quad
(#2)
2011-05-07
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-DT
136'11"
MT#1
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-03
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-DT
126'1"
Midland Top 10
(#2)
2011-05-28
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-DT
125'8"
MT 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-02
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-DT
120'2"
Billings Quad
(#2)
2011-05-03
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-JT
136'6"
US#56 MT#2
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2011-04-16
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-JT
124'3"
Billings Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Jewell, Kyla
(2012)
G-JT
120'2"
MT#17
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
MT#1
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
pre
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Billings Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.22
MT#2
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.68
Butte Quad
(#1)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.81
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.80
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-13
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:28.60
MT#2
NXN Northwest
(#10)
2010-10-23
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3m_XC
17:49.00
MT#2 AA
MT State XC
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
23'6.5"
NWI
Casper Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
Casper Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Medicine, Valentino
B-SP
51'2"
MT#3
MT AA State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
MT#2
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-12
Eaton, Brianna
G-200
25.69
MT#1 w(1.4)
Golden West Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-01
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-400
59.95
MT#4
Casper Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:14.14
MT#1
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-800
2:14.96
MT#3
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-800
2:15.26
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2010-05-08
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.43
MT#1
Butte Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-1600
5:07.06
MT#2
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.27
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-12
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-Mile
5:06.13
MT#1
Golden West Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-12
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-Mile
5:09.86
MT#2
Golden West Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-3200
11:02.14
MT#2
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Lubke, Sarah
(2010)
G-PV
11'6"
MT#1
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-26
Lubke, Sarah
(2010)
G-PV
10'11.75"
USATF JO Reg 11 MT YMYW
(#2)
2010-05-29
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
MT#2
Casper Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Fulton, Emma
G-PV
10'0"
MT#4
MT AA State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-29
Sharbono, Jessica
G-SP
40'7.5"
MT#2
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-SP
35'11"
MT#8
Casper Invitational
(#4)
2010-06-12
Sharbono, Jessica
G-DT
150'3"
US#25 MT#1
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Sharbono, Jessica
G-DT
124'5"
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Grimstad, Brittnee
(2012)
G-DT
122'10"
MT#4
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.26
MT#2
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-20
Lubke, Sarah
(2010)
G-PV
11'0"
MT#1
Simplot Games
(#5)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-04
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:33.00
MT#2
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2009-09-04
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
MT#3
Billings Invitational
(#2)
2009-11-14
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
Champs
NXN Northwest Champs
(#35)
2009-10-03
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
MT#1
Billings Invitational
(#3)
2009-10-03
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
MT#2
Billings Invitational
(#4)
2009-09-26
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:04.12
Mountain West Classic
(#2)
2009-10-08
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:05.00
1G
7 on 7
(#2)
2009-10-24
Aragon, Alexa
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:05.73
MT AA State Meet
(#2)
2009-09-26
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:13.86
Mountain West Classic
(#4)
2009-10-03
Fain, Auralea
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
MT#6
Billings Invitational
(#6)
2009-10-08
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
2G
7 on 7
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Klatt, Jordan
B-200
22.50
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-02
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT#5
Skor Dekam Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2009-04-25
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2009-04-07
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Billings Senior quad
(#1)
2009-04-10
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Billings West Triangular
(#1)
2009-04-07
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Billings Senior quad
(#1)
2009-05-22
Raymond, Corey
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2009-04-25
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2009-05-30
Raymond, Corey
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Hjelvik, Remington
(2016)
B-60
7.30
MT#1 pre
Simplot Games
(#20)
2013-05-25
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-100
10.71
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-02
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Tuesday Night Invite
(#1)
2012-05-26
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hjelvik, Remington
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Billings Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-200
21.66
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Saraceni, Nolan
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Klatt, Jordan
B-200
22.50
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-28
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.25
MT#1
MT 2A State
(#1)
2012-05-26
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.28
MT#1
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.36
Dahlberg Invitational (Boys)
(#1)
2012-05-01
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.39
Midland Round Table Top Ten
(#1)
2013-05-25
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-400
49.75
MT#4
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.88
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-05-03
Daubert, John
(2012)
B-400
49.90
Midland Top 10
(#1)
2012-05-26
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
B-400
57.23
MT#4
MT Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:52.69
US#84 MT#1
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Larance, Dawson
(2017)
B-800
1:54.87
MT#4
MT Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-01
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:55.38
MT#2
Midland Round Table Top Ten
(#1)
2012-05-26
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:55.43
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.35
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.39
Dahlberg Invitational (Boys)
(#1)
2013-05-09
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.41
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.57
MT#3
MT 2A State
(#1)
2012-07-01
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.78
pre
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#5)
2012-07-01
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.80
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#5)
2015-05-07
Larance, Dawson
(2017)
B-800
1:57.48
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2013-04-30
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:57.71
Midland Roundtable Top 10
(#1)
2014-05-31
Egeland, Jorey
(2014)
B-800
1:58.15
MT#22
MT Class AA Championships
(#10)
2011-07-28
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Larance, Dawson
(2017)
B-800
1:58.81
Great Southwest Classic
(#14)
2011-07-30
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5
(#3)
2015-04-18
Larance, Dawson
(2017)
B-800
1:58.95
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
(#5)
2011-07-03
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
USA Youth Championship
(#3)
2012-06-09
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:59.09
Golden West Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Egeland, Jorey
(2014)
B-800
1:59.10
MT AA Eastern Regional
(#7)
2013-03-28
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:59.38
Billings Skyview tri
(#1)
2014-05-15
Egeland, Jorey
(2014)
B-800
1:59.49
Billings City Meet
(#3)
2015-04-21
Sulser, Gabe
(2018)
B-110H
14.72
NWI
Border Wars
(#3)
2015-05-15
Sulser, Gabe
(2018)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
MT AA Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Sulser, Gabe
(2018)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
MT Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Sulser, Gabe
(2018)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
Billings Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Sulser, Gabe
(2018)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Border Wars
(#4)
2011-05-28
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 MT#2
MT 2A State
(#1)
2009-05-02
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT#5
Skor Dekam Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-04-30
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Keaton
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5"
MT#2
Top 10 Midland Roundtable
(#1)
2009-04-25
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2009-04-07
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Billings Senior quad
(#1)
2009-04-10
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Billings West Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-03
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Midland Top 10
(#2)
2010-05-01
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
23'6.5"
NWI
Casper Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-07
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Billings Senior quad
(#1)
2011-04-16
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Raymond, Corey
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2009-04-25
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2009-05-30
Raymond, Corey
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-05
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
Billings Senior Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
MT 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-03
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2.75"
NWI
Midland Top 10
(#2)
2011-04-23
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2010-05-29
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
MT AA State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2014-05-23
White, Damien
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
MT AA Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-05-01
Owens, Scotty
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
Casper Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
MT#3
Skor/DeKam Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
Border Wars
(#2)
2014-05-15
Dringman, Brett
(2014)
B-PV
14'7"
MT#2
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dringman, Brett
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
MT AA Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Dringman, Brett
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
Billings City Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
Billings Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
MT AA Eastern Divisional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Dringman, Brett
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Kelly Walsh Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Barron, Charles
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
MT Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Barron, Charlie
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
MT#5
Skor-DeKam Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-22
Barron, Charlie
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Gary Benson
(#2)
2014-02-15
Dringman, Brett
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
MT#1
Simplot Games
(#3)
2003-05-24
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
62'6"
US#20 MT#1
AA State Meet
(#1)
2005-04-12
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-SP
60'3.5"
US#30 MT#1
Senior Invitational
(#1)
2003-04-22
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
60'3"
Quad
(#1)
2003-01-19
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
59'3.5"
US#14 MT#1
UW HS Indoor
(#1)
2005-05-28
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-SP
59'0.5"
State Meet 2A
(#1)
2003-02-15
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
58'11.5"
Simplot Games
(#4)
2002-05-18
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
58'1.5"
US#94 MT#1
Divisions
(#1)
2005-02-13
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-SP
56'9.25"
US#26 MT#1
UW Open #3
(#1)
2005-02-13
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-SP
56'0.925"
UW Open #3
(#1)
2002-02-16
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
54'8"
US#52 MT#1
Simplot Games
(#4)
2005-02-19
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-SP
53'5"
Simplot Games
(#2)
2009-05-22
Rottrup, Tanner
B-SP
52'11.25"
MT#5
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2001-03-24
Wilson, Evan
(2003)
B-SP
52'7"
MT#2
Oberlin
(#2)
2010-05-29
Medicine, Valentino
B-SP
51'2"
MT#3
MT AA State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Rottrup, Tanner
B-SP
51'1"
MT 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-02
Rottrup, Tanner
B-SP
50'10"
Skor Dekam Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-25
Rottrup, Tanner
B-SP
50'7.75"
Swede Dahlberg
(#2)
1899-12-30
Hellekson, Chris
(2005)
B-DT
186'3"
US#22 MT#1
Division
(#1)
2003-04-18
Stanton, Jimmy
(2003)
B-DT
178'0"
US#66 MT#1
Dual
(#1)
2009-05-30
Schwartzkoph, Brian
B-JT
202'9"
US#25 MT#2
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Schwartzkoph, Brian
B-JT
191'2"
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Nielsen, Brennan
(2014)
B-JT
183'8"
MT#7
MT Class AA Championships
(#2)
2009-05-02
Schwartzkoph, Brian
B-JT
182'8"
Skor Dekam Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-25
Schwartzkoph, Brian
B-JT
180'8"
Swede Dahlberg
(#1)
2014-04-18
Nielsen, Brennan
(2014)
B-JT
179'5"
Billings Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
MT#1
MT 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
MT#1
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
MT#1
MT 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
MT 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
MT 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
MT#4
MT Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Dahlberg Invitational (Boys)
(#2)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Top 10 Midland Roundtable
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
MT Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
MT AA Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
MT 2A Eastern Divisional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Swede Dahlberg
(#2)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Billings City Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
prelim
MT Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Midland Round Table Top Ten
(#2)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Billings Skyview tri
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Johnson, Dylan
Lewis-Clark State College, ID
(Frontier Conference)
2013
Name
School
Klatt, Alex
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Saraceni, Nolan
Montana Tech of the University of Montana, MT
(Frontier Conference)
2012
Name
School
Aragon, Danielle
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Fain, Auralea
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Stanton, Jimmy
The University of Montana, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page