College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Santa Fe, NM
City:
SANTA FE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-800
1:53.46
US#57 NM#1
Great Southwest
(#1)
2002-07-15
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-800
1:54.08
USATF regional
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-3200
9:19.03
US#93 NM#1
Great Southwest
(#3)
2000-06-17
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-2Mile
9:18.37
US#15 NM#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#14)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-08-01
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-1500
4:03.64
US#29 NM#1
USATF-JO-Nat
(#6)
1999-05-15
Shubert, Ann
(1999)
G-HJ
5'6"
NM#3
Class 4A
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Ferguson, Hunter
B-60
7.25
NM#2
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#8)
2014-03-08
Ferguson, Hunter
B-100
10.94
NWI
Los Lunas Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-09
Roybal, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Roybal, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2003-05-17
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-400
48.10
US#68 NM#1 SR
5A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-24
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-800
1:52.17
US#33 NM#2
Great Southwest
(#2)
2002-05-25
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-800
1:53.46
US#57 NM#1
Great Southwest
(#1)
2002-07-15
Garcia, Michael
(2003)
B-800
1:54.08
USATF regional
(#1)
2011-05-14
Miller, Andre
(2011)
B-800
1:58.51
NM#9
NM 4A State
(#4)
1999-08-01
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-1500
4:03.64
US#29 NM#1
USATF-JO-Nat
(#6)
2000-05-27
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-3200
9:19.03
US#93 NM#1
Great Southwest
(#3)
2000-06-17
Gonzales, Matthew
(2000)
B-2Mile
9:18.37
US#15 NM#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#14)
2011-05-14
Chavez, Hector
(2011)
B-110H
14.95
NM#2 w(-0.7)
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Redmond, Morgan
(2010)
B-300H
40.48
NM#10
NM 5A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-08
Redmond, Morgan
(2010)
B-300H
40.59
pre
NM 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Chavez, Hector
(2011)
B-300H
40.70
NM#14
NM 4A State
(#4)
2010-06-05
Redmond, Morgan
(2010)
B-300H
40.85
Great Southwest Classic
(#17)
2011-05-14
Chavez, Hector
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
pre
NM 4A State
(#5)
2012-05-12
Sward, Jeffery
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
NM#24
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#6)
2012-05-12
Sward, Jeffery
(2012)
B-300H
41.57
pre
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
NM#11 pre
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.26
NM#14 pre
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships
(#4)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
NM#14 pre
NM 5A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Richard Harper Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.23
NM#5
NM 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.69
pre
NM 4A State
(#3)
2015-02-07
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-60
7.94
NM#1
Cherry & Silver All-Comers
(#1)
2015-02-01
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-60
7.96
New Mexico HS Open
(#3)
2014-01-18
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-60
7.97
NM#1
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-06-06
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-100
11.99
w(6.7)
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2015-06-06
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.02
w(2.9)
Great Southwest Classic
(#12)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.11
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.15
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.16
pre
w(2.1)
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-14
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.17
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.26
NM#1 w(-0.2)
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.30
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#25)
2014-06-07
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.31
NM#1 w(-1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2014-05-17
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.32
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#2)
2014-05-17
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.35
NM#2 pre w(-1.5)
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Capital City Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.39
w(-1.9)
NM 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre w(-2.2)
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre w(-2.7)
NM 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
NM District 2-4A
(#1)
2014-03-29
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Cleveland Storm Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-100
12.45
w(0)
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#11)
2013-06-08
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-100
12.45
w(6.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#19)
2015-04-24
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-200
24.17
US#72 NM#1 pre w(0.8)
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-200
24.44
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-200
24.48
w(2.2)
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2014-04-25
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-200
24.66
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.05
w(2.7)
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.07
NWI
NM 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-08-02
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.08
NM#1 pre w(0.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#41)
2015-05-16
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.09
NWI
NM 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.12
w(3.7)
Great Southwest Classic
(#20)
2014-05-17
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.25
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.27
NWI
Capital City Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.51
w(3.7)
Great Southwest Classic
(#32)
2015-04-24
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Capital City Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
25.65
NM#6 pre w(0.8)
NM 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Woodman, Samantha
(2015)
G-200
25.72
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-200
26.28
NM#1
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-02-01
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
26.42
NM#2
New Mexico HS Open
(#4)
2015-02-07
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-200
26.67
Cherry & Silver All-Comers
(#2)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
55.58
NM#1
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
56.41
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2014-04-14
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
56.48
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
57.36
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-18
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
58.35
NM#6
NM 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-18
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
58.40
pre
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2014-01-18
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
58.54
NM#1
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-06-08
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
58.66
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2014-05-17
Garcia, Tiffany
(2014)
G-400
58.87
pre
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Campos, Jacqueline
(2009)
G-3200
11:12.35
NM#2
Great Southwest
(#3)
2013-05-11
Wiebe, Madeline
(2014)
G-300H
47.29
NM#10
NM District 2-4A
(#2)
2013-05-18
Wiebe, Madeline
(2014)
G-300H
47.43
NM 4A State Champs
(#6)
2014-05-17
Wiebe, Madeline
(2014)
G-300H
47.46
NM#14
NM 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Wiebe, Madeline
(2014)
G-300H
47.78
pre
NM 4A State Champs
(#5)
2014-05-17
Wiebe, Madeline
(2014)
G-300H
47.80
pre
NM 4A State Meet
(#2)
1999-05-15
Shubert, Ann
(1999)
G-HJ
5'6"
NM#3
Class 4A
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
19'8.5"
w(3.1)
NM 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-14
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
19'2"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'11.25"
US#52 NM#1 w(1.2)
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2014-04-25
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'2.25"
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-24
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-14
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
(2016)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.60
NM#1 pre
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.64
pre
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
NM#2
NM 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
pre
NM 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
NM#3
NM 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.17
pre
NM 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
NM District 2-4A
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.02
NM#2
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.50
NM#4
NM 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.17
pre
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.51
NM#4
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.03
pre
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.47
Richard Harper Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.61
NM District 2-4A
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.00
pre
NM 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.23
Richard Harper Memorial
(#2)
2013-10-12
Grand, Zachary
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NM#9
Northern New Mexico XC Championships
(#2)
2013-09-07
Grand, Zachary
B-5k_XC
16:07.32
Joe I. Vigil Open
(#3)
2010-11-06
Pasquale, Santiago
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.25
NM#22 3A
NM State XC
(#1)
2013-11-09
Grand, Zachary
B-5k_XC
16:18.85
NM 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-11-07
Merhege, Trevor
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
NM#33 3A
NM Statemeet
(#6)
2012-09-08
Grand, Zachary
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
NM#22
Joe Vigil Open
(#4)
2009-11-07
Pasquale, Santiago
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
NM#40 3A
NM Statemeet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM
(Mountain West Conference)
2015
Name
School
Quintana, Victoria
Fort Lewis College, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
2003
Name
School
Garcia, Michael
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page