College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Arlington, NY
City:
LAGRANGEVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-100
10.74
NY#5 w(-0.3)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-07-06
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.20
NWI
NYC Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.24
US#41 NY#1 semi w(-1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.25
pre w(0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.48
w(-2.3)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.69
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.70
w(-2.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
47.72
US#73 NY#4 semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#6)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.48
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2014-05-17
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:52.81
US#96 NY#2
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-24
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:53.40
NY#4
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:55.05
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-10
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:55.27
Loucks Games
(#4)
2014-06-07
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:55.47
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:56.11
Red Raider Relays
(#6)
2014-05-30
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:56.35
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-17
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
NY#86
Red Raider Relays
(#12)
2014-05-10
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-800
1:59.65
Loucks Games
(#29)
2014-04-17
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:59.92
Red Raider Relays
(#17)
2014-05-24
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.16
NY#14
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-04-17
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.92
Red Raider Relays
(#6)
2014-04-17
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.97
NY#51
Red Raider Relays
(#7)
2014-05-17
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.20
NY#53
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-10
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-Mile
4:18.15
NY#7
Loucks Games
(#9)
2014-05-24
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.54
NY#34
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.83
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Ackerman, Will
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Northern County Championship
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.93
US#50 NY#8
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.15
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.19
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.88
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:03.83
US#5 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:11.12
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:23.43
Penn Relays
(#5)
2014-05-24
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
11.67
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-06-15
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
11.78
US#52 NY#2 pre w(0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2014-05-10
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
12.05
w(-0.6)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-05-24
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
12.07
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-10
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-05-24
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-07-27
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
23.91
pre
w(2.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-07-27
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
23.99
US#47 NY#3 semi w(0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2014-07-06
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
24.32
NWI
NYC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
24.33
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-07-27
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
24.41
w(-2)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-05-17
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-17
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
52.82
US#3 NY#1
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-06-15
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
53.22
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-05-24
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
53.39
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
54.00
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
54.79
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
55.02
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
55.78
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-12
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
55.80
Rondout Valley Gander Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Golden, Zola
(2015)
G-400
57.11
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#18)
2014-05-30
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-1500
4:36.58
US#41 NY#9
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-24
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-1500
4:42.72
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-3000
9:46.23
US#20 NY#4
NY State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-3000
9:57.92
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-3000
9:58.32
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-24
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-3000
10:03.07
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-10
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-3200
10:46.00
NY#3
Loucks Games
(#6)
2014-06-21
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-2Mile
10:33.02
US#14 NY#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#11)
2014-06-15
Burda, Bella
(2015)
G-5k
16:57.09
US#7 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-05-17
Burris, Cj
G-DT
120'5.5"
NY#20
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.33
NY#32
Penn Relays
(#59)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.47
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.40
US#20 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.41
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.42
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.46
- pre enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#13)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.46
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.51
pre
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.51
Millrose Games
(#2)
2013-12-22
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.52
Armory Youth Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.53
- semi enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.55
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-01-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.57
pre
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
(#2)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.59
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.71
pre
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.72
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-60
6.94
US#44 NY#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-60
7.01
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.55
US#7 NY#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-03-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.57
NYRR Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.70
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.90
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.93
pre
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.16
US#7 NY#5
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.19
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-02-08
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.21
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.23
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-01-17
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.25
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.44
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.61
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.99
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2013-12-15
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.64
NY#91
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.81
US#21 NY#6
NYRR Youth Championships
(#2)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
49.18
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2014-02-19
Feighan, Vaughn
B-600
1:25.69
NY#76
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2014-02-09
Feighan, Vaughn
B-600
1:26.69
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#10)
2014-02-09
Lotocky, Tym
(2014)
B-600
1:26.74
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#11)
2014-01-31
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-600
1:27.49
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-19
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1000
2:26.12
US#4 NY#2
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1000
2:28.25
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1000
2:28.79
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-01-31
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-1000
2:33.76
US#87 NY#37
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2013-12-07
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.43
Section I Meet #1
(#1)
2013-12-07
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.30
Section I Meet #1
(#2)
2014-01-31
Peruffo, Corey
B-1000
2:38.94
NY#93
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2014-01-31
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.46
US#60 NY#15
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-01-11
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.47
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
WIMMERS, TOM
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.09
NY#39
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2014-01-04
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-Mile
4:27.14
NY#35
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2013-12-07
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.80
Section I Meet #1
(#6)
2014-01-11
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.85
NY#20
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2014-02-09
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.88
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2014-01-31
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.90
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-19
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.93
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-25
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.93
pre
New Balance Games
(#8)
2014-01-11
Ackerman, Will
B-55H
7.98
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2013-12-15
Ackerman, William
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#9
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-09
Ackerman, Will
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#21
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.40
US#20 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.41
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.42
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.46
- pre enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#13)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.46
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.51
pre
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.51
Millrose Games
(#2)
2013-12-22
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.52
Armory Youth Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.53
- semi enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2010-01-31
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-55
6.55
NY#19
Northern County Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.55
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-01-15
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.57
pre
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
(#2)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.59
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2010-01-27
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-55
6.59
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-01-27
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-55
6.60
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-01-31
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-55
6.66
Northern County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-06
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-55
6.66
pre
NY State Meet
(#11)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.71
pre
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-55
6.72
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2010-01-31
Hunter, Derrick
B-55
6.83
Northern County Champs
(#2)
2013-01-19
GARSON, PETER
B-55
6.83
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-60
6.94
US#44 NY#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-60
7.01
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2013-01-12
Wright, Joshua
(2013)
B-60
7.33
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Wright, Joshua
(2013)
B-60
7.33
NY#8 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#34)
2014-05-17
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-100
10.74
NY#5 w(-0.3)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-07-06
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.20
NWI
NYC Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.24
US#41 NY#1 semi w(-1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.25
pre w(0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.48
w(-2.3)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2013-07-24
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.50
US#91 NY#3 pre w(1.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#13)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.55
US#7 NY#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-03-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.57
NYRR Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.69
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.70
w(-2.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.70
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2013-07-07
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.78
w(2.6)
USATF Region 1 JO Champs
(#1)
2013-07-24
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.83
pre w(-0.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#15)
2014-03-16
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.90
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2013-07-07
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.91
pre w(1.8)
USATF Region 1 JO Champs
(#1)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
21.93
pre
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2013-05-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
22.08
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-29
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Section 1 State Quals
(#2)
2013-05-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-06-13
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-200
22.42
NY#16 pre w(1.2)
New York State Meet
(#11)
2009-04-29
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Section 1 State Quals
(#3)
2009-05-07
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-200
22.47
w(-0.8)
Loucks Games
(#8)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.16
US#7 NY#5
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.19
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-02-08
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.21
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.23
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-01-17
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.25
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2014-02-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.44
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.61
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-01
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
34.99
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2013-01-19
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
35.24
US#29 NY#13
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
35.80
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-01-31
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-300
35.99
US#98 NY#35
Northern County Champs
(#2)
2013-02-22
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
36.20
pre
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-02-12
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.26
NY#52
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#5)
2009-12-18
Rouse, Leroy
(2010)
B-300
36.40
Jim Mitchell Inv
(#1)
2013-01-19
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.55
NY#71
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#2)
2013-02-10
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.60
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#3)
2013-02-22
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.63
pre
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2013-02-22
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.63
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2013-12-15
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.64
NY#91
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-24
GARSON, PETER
B-300
36.80
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#6)
2012-12-14
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-300
36.85
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-29
GARSON, PETER
B-300
37.04
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2012-12-14
GARSON, PETER
B-300
37.42
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2010-01-15
Thomas, Rudy
B-300
37.54
Section 1 Class A
(#10)
2010-01-31
Ennis, Jamarie
B-300
37.58
Northern County Champs
(#5)
2015-01-11
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-300
37.66
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#4)
2010-01-15
Ennis, Jamarie
B-300
37.69
Section 1 Class A
(#12)
2011-12-16
Cunningham, Alex
(2012)
B-300
37.77
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
47.72
US#73 NY#4 semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#6)
2013-07-24
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
47.87
US#84 NY#3 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#11)
2013-06-08
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.15
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-07-27
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.48
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2013-07-24
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.59
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#18)
2013-05-31
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.66
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-09
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
48.81
US#21 NY#6
NYRR Youth Championships
(#2)
2014-01-04
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
49.18
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2013-07-07
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
49.42
USATF Region 1 JO Champs
(#1)
2013-05-11
Beram, Trenten
(2014)
B-400
49.59
Loucks Games
(#12)
2015-02-01
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-600
1:21.41
US#10 NY#4
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2013-02-10
KOENITZER, CHRIS
(2013)
B-600
1:22.10
US#14 NY#9
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2015-01-11
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-600
1:22.38
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2013-01-19
KOENITZER, CHRIS
(2013)
B-600
1:23.60
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2015-01-07
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-600
1:24.60
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-19
Feighan, Vaughn
B-600
1:25.69
NY#76
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2013-02-10
Haering, Matthew
(2013)
B-600
1:26.00
NY#85
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#8)
2013-01-19
Schweitzer, Austin
(2014)
B-600
1:26.30
NY#92
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#4)
2015-02-01
Morrison, Joe
B-600
1:26.37
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Schweitzer, Austin
(2014)
B-600
1:26.50
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#10)
2013-02-22
Haering, Matthew
(2013)
B-600
1:26.54
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-02-09
Feighan, Vaughn
B-600
1:26.69
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#10)
2015-02-17
Morrison, Joe
B-600
1:26.69
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2011-01-30
Schweitzer, Peter
B-600
1:26.70
Northern County Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Lotocky, Tym
(2014)
B-600
1:26.74
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#11)
2012-01-20
KOENITZER, CHRIS
(2013)
B-600
1:26.80
Section 1 League 1A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-29
KOENITZER, CHRIS
(2013)
B-600
1:26.80
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Haering, Matthew
(2013)
B-600
1:26.90
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#5)
2014-12-19
Morrison, Joe
B-600
1:27.15
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-11
Morrison, Joe
B-600
1:27.42
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#4)
2014-01-31
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-600
1:27.49
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2013-01-11
KOENITZER, CHRIS
(2013)
B-600
1:27.50
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#1)
2013-02-01
Haering, Matthew
(2013)
B-600
1:27.60
Suffern Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-19
Lotocky, Tym
(2014)
B-600
1:27.60
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#6)
2013-01-11
Haering, Matthew
(2013)
B-600
1:27.80
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#3)
2013-01-11
Schweitzer, Austin
(2014)
B-600
1:28.00
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#4)
2015-05-09
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:52.63
US#93 NY#7
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-06-13
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:52.76
NY State Championships
(#6)
2014-05-17
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:52.81
US#96 NY#2
Northern County Championship
(#1)
2015-05-20
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:52.87
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-03-15
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:53.16
US#16 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#11)
2014-05-24
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:53.40
NY#4
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2004-05-25
Ceriello, Bill
(2004)
B-800
1:53.82
US#95 NY#7
Eastern States
(#1)
2010-05-29
Decker, Justin
(2011)
B-800
1:54.28
NY#14
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2010-05-08
Decker, Justin
(2011)
B-800
1:54.61
Loucks Games
(#4)
2014-05-30
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:55.05
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-29
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
B-800
1:55.12
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Morrison, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:55.27
Loucks Games
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Burda, Bella
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Asselmeyer, James
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Golden, Zola
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hanson, Sibby
North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Yamoah, Jordan
Texas A & M University-Kingsville, TX
(Lone Star Conference)
2010
Name
School
Olyha, Samantha
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2006
Name
School
Elmanakly, Zak
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
2004
Name
School
Ceriello, Bill
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2002
Name
School
Lasher, Evan
Sacred Heart University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
Sefcik, Matthew
Union College, NY
(Liberty League)
Link directly to this page