College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brewster, NY
City:
BREWSTER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-01
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1500
4:59.10
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-04
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3200
11:23.20
NY#2 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#4)
2013-02-25
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:17.11
US#74 NY#12
Eastern States
(#3)
2013-02-10
Lander, Caitlin
(2014)
G-SP
34'2"
NY#58
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-01-13
Lander, Caitlin
(2014)
G-SP
33'10.25"
NY Sec 1 League 1B Champs
(#1)
2012-12-28
Lander, Caitlin
(2014)
G-SP
33'4.75"
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-22
Lander, Caitlin
(2014)
G-SP
33'3.25"
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-06
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-10
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:22.60
NY Class A State Meet
(#46)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Barbara, Nick
B-800
2:00.00
Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2012-05-04
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.90
NY#47
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-01
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:47.09
NY#30
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2012-05-10
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:53.48
Loucks Games
(#5)
2012-05-25
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:55.60
Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.10
NY#38
Northen County Champiosnhips
(#2)
2012-06-01
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:21.25
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2012-05-04
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:26.00
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-10
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.59
NY#15
Loucks Games
(#13)
2012-05-10
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:18.42
US#45 NY#38
Loucks Games
(#4)
2012-06-01
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:31.18
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-24
Barbara, Nick
B-600
1:26.61
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#7)
2012-02-12
Barbara, Nick
B-600
1:27.60
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#8)
2012-02-01
McIe, Adam
B-800
1:56.00
US#61 NY#9
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#1)
2012-01-29
McIe, Adam
B-1000
2:32.20
US#39 NY#13
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2012-01-06
McIe, Adam
B-1000
2:34.80
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-12
Cortina, Nick
B-1000
2:39.30
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-02-11
McIe, Adam
B-1500
4:01.80
US#8 NY#3
Millrose Games
(#9)
2012-02-01
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:22.50
US#99 NY#7
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#1)
2012-02-24
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:23.43
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2012-02-06
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.20
NY#38
Varsity Classic
(#6)
2012-02-12
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.40
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2012-01-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:17.10
US#37 NY#6
Millrose Trials
(#1)
2011-12-30
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:19.58
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:22.93
Millrose Games
(#9)
2011-12-30
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.03
NY#13
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.58
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#6)
2012-01-29
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.60
Northern Counties Champships
(#3)
2012-01-15
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.30
Section 1 League 1B Championships
(#1)
2012-01-29
Madureira, Mauricio
(2012)
B-TJ
42'1"
NY#80
Northern Counties Champships
(#2)
2011-12-11
Madureira, Mauricio
(2012)
B-TJ
41'3.5"
Section 1 Kick Off #1
(#2)
2012-01-15
Madureira, Mauricio
(2012)
B-TJ
41'2.5"
Section 1 League 1B Championships
(#1)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.36
NY#29
Yale Classic
(#4)
2012-02-12
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1500
4:44.80
US#18 NY#13
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-29
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1500
4:56.40
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2012-01-15
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1500
4:56.80
Section 1 League 1B Championships
(#1)
2012-02-01
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1600
5:09.70
NY#2
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#2)
2012-01-11
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-Mile
5:06.77
US#91 NY#17
Millrose Trials
(#6)
2012-01-29
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.50
US#60 NY#22
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2012-02-24
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:18.41
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2012-03-03
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:21.96
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#10)
2011-12-30
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:22.28
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:25.70
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2012-01-06
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:30.90
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-15
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:43.40
Section 1 League 1B Championships
(#1)
2012-03-09
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:10.08
US#49 NY#10
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2012-02-12
Lander, Caitlin
(2014)
G-SP
33'2.5"
NY#74
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-22
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:21.79
NY#100
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-24
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Ocean State Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-10
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:44.24
NY#24
Washingtonville Wizard inv
(#1)
2011-11-19
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:50.90
NY#74
NY Federation Championship
(#12)
2011-10-22
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:04.04
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-24
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Ocean State Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-26
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:14.30
NXN New York Regional Championship
(#16)
2011-09-17
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:20.70
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-04
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:27.20
Section 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-10-01
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-03
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.16
NY#15
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2011-05-28
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.40
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2011-06-11
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.17
New York Federation
(#15)
2011-05-12
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:56.05
NY#43
Loucks Games
(#9)
2011-04-30
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:31.28
NY#56
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-03
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:37.75
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-05-12
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3200
11:11.64
NY#10
Loucks Games
(#11)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-300
36.23
NY#45
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2011-01-30
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-300
37.35
Northern County Championships
(#4)
2011-03-11
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-400
51.47
NY#20
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#16)
2011-01-30
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:25.50
NY#65
Northern County Championships
(#1)
2010-12-19
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.80
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#2)
2011-01-15
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:27.22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#19)
2011-02-21
Cortina, Nick
B-1000
2:40.40
NY#99
NY Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2011-02-21
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:24.20
NY#15
NY Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2011-03-05
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:25.67
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2011-02-26
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:26.18
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-01-15
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:29.09
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2011-03-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:26.54
NY#19
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#17)
2011-02-07
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.70
NY#31
Varsity Classic
(#3)
2011-01-15
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.32
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011-01-30
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.00
Northern County Championships
(#3)
2010-12-19
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.10
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#4)
2011-02-26
DiNardo, Jason
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-01-30
DiNardo, Jason
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Northern County Championships
(#2)
2011-01-22
DiNardo, Jason
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#22
Yale Classic
(#4)
2011-01-30
DiNardo, Jason
(2011)
B-TJ
41'7.75"
NY#95
Northern County Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:25.15
US#46 NY#25
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-01-22
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:42.28
Yale Classic
(#22)
2011-03-11
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:25.52
NY#13
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#12)
2011-02-26
Tschinkel, Ally
G-TJ
34'11.5"
NY#54
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-02-21
Tschinkel, Ally
G-TJ
34'3.75"
NY Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2011-01-30
Tschinkel, Ally
G-TJ
33'10.5"
Northern County Championships
(#1)
2011-01-17
Tschinkel, Ally
G-TJ
33'7.5"
Suffern Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-07
Tachinrel, Amy
G-TJ
33'2.75"
Varsity Classic
(#17)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.22
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#6)
2010-10-02
McIe, Adam
B-5k_XC
16:14.63
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#7)
2010-09-25
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Ocean State Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-13
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
NYSPHS Class A Champs
(#5)
2010-11-05
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.86
Section 1 Championships
(#1)
2010-11-13
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
NYSPHS Class A Champs
(#10)
2010-10-02
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:17.56
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:58.40
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#7)
2010-05-22
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:58.80
Danbury Dream Invite
(#7)
2010-05-08
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:59.49
Loucks Games
(#30)
2010-05-22
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.10
NY#15
Danbury Dream Invite
(#8)
2010-05-29
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.19
NY#63
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2010-04-10
McIe, Adam
B-ST2K
6:25.90
NY#18
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2010-05-21
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.10
NY#78
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#5)
2010-05-29
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:28.47
NY#67
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2010-05-15
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3000
10:30.90
Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2010-05-08
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.14
NY#9
Loucks Games
(#8)
2010-05-15
Bottalico, Ariana
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:25.70
NY#47
Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
McDonnell, Shawn
B-300
36.40
NY#68
Northern County Champs
(#3)
2010-01-15
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.00
US#71 NY#36
Section 1 Class A
(#6)
2010-01-31
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.80
Northern County Champs
(#2)
2010-01-27
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.91
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-01-27
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.08
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2010-01-15
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.20
Section 1 Class A
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-300
36.23
NY#45
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2010-01-31
McDonnell, Shawn
B-300
36.40
NY#68
Northern County Champs
(#3)
2011-01-30
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-300
37.35
Northern County Championships
(#4)
2014-01-31
Catalano, Kyle
B-300
37.67
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2015-02-11
Catalano, Kyle
B-300
37.72
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#9)
2015-02-01
Catalano, Kyle
B-300
37.99
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#6)
2011-03-11
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-400
51.47
NY#20
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#16)
2010-01-15
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.00
US#71 NY#36
Section 1 Class A
(#6)
2009-02-22
Arena, Nick
(2009)
B-600
1:24.53
US#75 NY#39
NY Section 1 qual
(#3)
2010-01-31
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.80
Northern County Champs
(#2)
2009-02-16
Arena, Nick
(2009)
B-600
1:24.80
NY Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2010-01-27
McDonnell, Shawn
B-600
1:24.91
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-01-30
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:25.50
NY#65
Northern County Championships
(#1)
2014-02-19
Barbara, Jake
B-600
1:26.02
NY#89
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#10)
2010-01-27
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.08
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2010-01-15
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.20
Section 1 Class A
(#12)
2012-02-24
Barbara, Nick
B-600
1:26.61
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#7)
2014-02-12
Barbara, Jake
B-600
1:26.65
NY Section I Class A/B
(#3)
2010-12-19
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:26.80
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#2)
2011-01-15
Hodge, Greg
(2012)
B-600
1:27.22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#19)
2013-02-22
Robles, Evan
B-600
1:27.46
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#11)
2012-02-12
Barbara, Nick
B-600
1:27.60
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#8)
2015-05-20
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:54.79
NY#21
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-06-13
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:55.42
NY State Championships
(#14)
2015-05-29
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:55.99
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-01
McIe, Adam
B-800
1:56.00
US#61 NY#9
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#1)
2015-06-21
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:56.11
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#15)
2015-05-09
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:56.58
Loucks Games
(#11)
2015-05-16
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:56.59
Northern Counties Championships
(#3)
2009-04-29
Arena, Nick
(2009)
B-800
1:58.02
NY#77
Section 1 State Quals
(#5)
2009-05-23
Arena, Nick
(2009)
B-800
1:58.20
Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2015-05-02
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:58.37
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-21
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:58.40
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#7)
2014-05-24
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:58.77
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2010-05-22
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:58.80
Danbury Dream Invite
(#7)
2014-05-10
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:59.27
Loucks Games
(#26)
2014-05-24
Barbara, Jake
B-800
1:59.28
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#4)
2010-05-08
Thomas, Mike
B-800
1:59.49
Loucks Games
(#30)
2014-05-30
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2012-05-25
Barbara, Nick
B-800
2:00.00
Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2012-01-29
McIe, Adam
B-1000
2:32.20
US#39 NY#13
Northern Counties Champships
(#1)
2012-01-06
McIe, Adam
B-1000
2:34.80
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-07
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1000
2:37.30
NY#64
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-01
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1000
2:38.60
NY#88
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2010-01-15
Thomas, Mike
B-1000
2:38.80
NY#84
Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2012-02-12
Cortina, Nick
B-1000
2:39.30
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2011-02-21
Cortina, Nick
B-1000
2:40.40
NY#99
NY Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2015-01-07
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1000
2:41.20
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-11
McIe, Adam
B-1500
4:01.80
US#8 NY#3
Millrose Games
(#9)
2015-03-14
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.30
NY#7 enr to 1m
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2013-06-16
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.38
NY#9 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.67
NY#10 enr to 1m
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2013-06-16
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.79
NY#12 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#6)
2011-06-03
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.16
NY#15
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2011-05-28
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.40
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.57
NY#26
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-30
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.31
NY#32
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-06-11
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.17
New York Federation
(#15)
2012-02-01
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:22.50
US#99 NY#7
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.94
NY#42
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2012-02-24
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:23.43
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2014-04-17
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.71
Red Raider Relays
(#8)
2014-05-17
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.15
Northern County Championship
(#2)
2011-02-21
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:24.20
NY#15
NY Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2015-02-22
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.70
NY#14
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-03-05
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:25.67
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2011-02-26
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:26.18
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.87
NY#19
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2015-03-07
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.94
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2012-02-06
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.20
NY#38
Varsity Classic
(#6)
2012-02-12
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.40
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-02-22
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.61
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-19
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.51
NY#51
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-01-15
McIe, Adam
B-1600
4:29.09
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2015-02-11
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.26
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#1)
2014-12-22
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.50
Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival
(#3)
2015-05-15
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:16.23
NY#8
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:17.10
US#37 NY#6
Millrose Trials
(#1)
2015-01-10
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.95
US#46 NY#9
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-05-09
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.02
Loucks Games
(#11)
2011-12-30
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:19.58
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:22.93
Millrose Games
(#9)
2010-05-22
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.10
NY#15
Danbury Dream Invite
(#8)
2015-01-17
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:23.41
NY#18
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2014-05-10
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:25.35
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#22)
2015-03-14
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:25.55
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2015-01-10
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:25.88
Hispanic Games
(#14)
2011-03-11
McIe, Adam
B-Mile
4:26.54
NY#19
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#17)
2014-05-10
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-Mile
4:26.60
NY#21
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-01-15
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-Mile
4:29.46
NY#40
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
(#14)
2015-03-14
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-Mile
4:29.90
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#14)
2002-01-27
Macreery, Frank
(2002)
B-3000
8:52.33
US#13 NY#3
West Point Inv
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.28
NY#20
Loucks Games
(#17)
2002-01-05
Macreery, Frank
(2002)
B-3200
9:27.33
US#27 NY#7
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2015-05-29
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.42
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.96
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2012-05-04
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.90
NY#47
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-26
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.00
NY#19
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-30
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.03
NY#13
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.92
NY#45
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-24
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.58
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#6)
2015-05-20
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.37
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.27
Northern County Championship
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.66
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Carr, Charlie
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.19
NY#63
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2015-06-13
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.77
NY State Championships
(#14)
2011-02-07
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.70
NY#31
Varsity Classic
(#3)
2012-01-29
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.60
Northern Counties Champships
(#3)
2011-01-15
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.32
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2014-12-06
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.93
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#4)
2013-02-22
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.73
NY#100
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#12)
2011-01-30
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.00
Northern County Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
Delfay, Mike
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.15
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2010-12-19
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.10
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#4)
2012-01-15
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.30
Section 1 League 1B Championships
(#1)
2013-02-10
Hazelwood, Kevin
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.00
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2002-03-10
Macreery, Frank
(2002)
B-2Mile
9:12.98
US#10 NY#3
National Scholastic
(#2)
2002-01-20
Macreery, Frank
(2002)
B-2Mile
9:26.66
Arm-MAC Open
(#1)
2002-02-26
Macreery, Frank
(2002)
B-2Mile
9:27.98
Arm-EasternStates
(#3)
2010-04-10
McIe, Adam
B-ST2K
6:25.90
NY#18
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2012-06-01
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:47.09
NY#30
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2012-05-10
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:53.48
Loucks Games
(#5)
2012-05-25
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:55.60
Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2011-05-12
Maguire, Justin
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:56.05
NY#43
Loucks Games
(#9)
2014-12-06
Divittorio, Brent
B-55H
7.81
NY#33 pre
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Bottalico, Ariana
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2002
Name
School
Macreery, Frank
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page