College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clarkstown South, NY
City:
WEST NYACK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-22
Roadarmel, Dylan
B-55
6.82
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#12)
2015-02-11
Harten, Charlie
B-600
1:27.82
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Harten, Charlie
B-600
1:27.83
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-11
Labbe, Austin
B-1000
2:38.88
NY#96
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#2)
2015-01-07
Labbe, Austin
B-1000
2:40.30
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-22
Labbe, Austin
B-1000
2:40.37
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#10)
2015-01-11
Labbe, Austin
B-1000
2:40.61
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.50
NY#55
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Klein, Adam
B-800
1:58.58
NY#98
Rockland County Championship
(#5)
2014-05-24
Klein, Adam
B-800
1:58.98
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2014-05-10
Klein, Adam
B-800
1:59.81
Loucks Games
(#32)
2014-05-16
Cruz, Victoria
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-19
Klein, Adam
B-600
1:24.89
NY#59
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-01-31
Klein, Adam
B-600
1:26.52
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#5)
2014-02-09
Klein, Adam
B-600
1:26.57
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#8)
2014-02-19
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
NY#19
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-15
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2014-01-31
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
New York State Indoor
(#11)
2014-01-25
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
New Balance Games
(#9)
2014-01-31
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-LJ
21'5.75"
NY#29
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-19
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
42'7.25"
NY#62
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-31
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
42'3.75"
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-02-09
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
42'3"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-02-04
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
41'11.75"
Varsity Classic
(#12)
2014-01-31
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-TJ
41'10.25"
NY#84
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2014-02-09
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-TJ
41'10.25"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-01-25
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-TJ
41'10"
New Balance Games
(#12)
2014-01-25
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
41'6"
New Balance Games
(#13)
2013-12-21
Danylvk, Mike
B-TJ
41'5"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#10)
2014-01-20
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-TJ
41'4"
Suffern Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-24
Danyluk, Michael
B-TJ
41'3.75"
Eastern States
(#24)
2014-02-19
Cruz, Victoria
G-600
1:41.16
NY#84
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-12-21
Cruz, Victoria
G-TJ
33'5"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#12
Loucks Games
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Abdallatif, Sammy
(2013)
B-300
37.65
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#4)
2013-02-10
Jung, Nicholas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.80
US#98 NY#52
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#3)
2013-02-22
Jung, Nicholas
(2013)
B-600
1:26.28
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-01-19
Jung, Nicholas
(2013)
B-600
1:26.60
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2013-02-01
Jung, Nicholas
(2013)
B-600
1:28.00
Suffern Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-10
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-01-26
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#26
New Balance Games
(#2)
2013-02-22
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-04
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Varsity Classic
(#3)
2013-02-01
Taylor, Najee
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
NY#62
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.40
NY#28 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#4)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.61
Milrose Games Trials
(#4)
2013-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.21
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.32
NY#51
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-02-10
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.60
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#4)
2013-01-19
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-1000
3:05.30
NY#64
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2013-02-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.15
NY#31
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.46
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.47
pre
Eastern States
(#25)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.51
NY#41
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2013-01-26
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.82
NY#22
New Balance Games
(#14)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Flood, Patrick
B-800
1:59.00
Section 1 Class A
(#6)
2012-05-18
Guglielmo, Michael
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:29.50
NY#23
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-12
Kukura, John
B-300
36.11
NY#45
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-02-24
Kukura, John
B-300
36.32
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2012-02-24
Flood, Patrick
B-600
1:25.10
NY#64
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2012-02-12
Flood, Patrick
B-600
1:25.20
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-01-29
Flood, Patrick
B-600
1:25.60
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2012-01-29
Cranston, Ryan
B-600
1:26.00
NY#97
Rockland County Championships
(#5)
2012-02-12
Cranston, Ryan
B-600
1:27.60
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#8)
2012-01-29
Arbuco, Bobby
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.40
NY#79
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2012-01-13
Arbuco, Bobby
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.60
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Arbuco, Bobby
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.70
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2012-02-24
Arbuco, Bobby
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.17
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#7)
2012-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.90
NY#79
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.97
NY#23
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2012-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.82
Eastern States Championships
(#12)
2012-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.20
Varsity Classic
(#5)
2012-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.75
Millrose Trials
(#4)
2012-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.20
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#6)
2012-01-29
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.70
NY#66
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-21
Cranston, Ryan
B-600
1:27.40
NY Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-02-21
Cranston, Ryan
B-600
1:27.80
NY Section 1 Class A
(#13)
2011-02-26
Desmornes, Derrick
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NY#53
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2011-02-03
Yabut, Jenrik
B-TJ
41'0.75"
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.86
NY#28
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.90
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Christonikos, Chelsea
G-600
1:40.58
NY#74
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2011-02-21
Christonikos, Chelsea
G-600
1:41.60
NY Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-15
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
56'10.5"
NY#9
Rockland Cty Champs
(#-3)
2010-06-01
Joe, Fox
(2010)
B-SP
55'10"
NY#10
Warwick Fast Times Relays
(#1)
2010-05-04
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
55'5.5"
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs
(#1)
2010-04-16
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
55'2"
NY#11
Tri Valley Invite
(#1)
2010-06-12
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
54'9.5"
NY State D1
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
54'3.5"
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#2)
2010-06-12
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
53'8"
NY State Champs
(#6)
2010-04-24
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
53'3.5"
Penn Relays finals
(#10)
2010-05-08
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
53'2.25"
Loucks Games
(#3)
2010-06-06
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-SP
52'6.5"
Eastern States
(#2)
2010-04-04
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
52'5"
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2010-06-12
Fox, Joe
(2010)
B-DT
160'4"
NY#5
NY State D1
(#2)
2010-04-04
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:23.70
NY#54
Pirate Relays
(#3)
2010-04-16
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:36.20
Tri Valley Invite
(#1)
2010-06-12
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
6:56.50
US#6 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:04.43
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2010-04-10
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:04.90
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:05.39
NB Nationals
(#8)
2010-04-24
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:07.60
Gold Rush Invite
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:20.88
Loucks Games
(#7)
2010-05-15
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:25.20
Rockland Cty Champs
(#5)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.90
NY#19
Green Dragon Relays
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-15
Hallas, Branden
B-600
1:24.60
US#96 NY#53
Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2010-01-15
Cranston, Ryan
B-600
1:27.70
Section 1 Class A
(#14)
2010-02-08
Hallas, Branden
B-800
1:56.50
US#59 NY#14
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2010-01-31
Hallas, Branden
B-1000
2:33.50
US#55 NY#15
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2010-01-27
Hallas, Branden
B-1000
2:35.98
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-27
Simmons, Julius
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#20
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-23
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
56'6.25"
US#46 NY#5
Eastern States
(#3)
2010-02-03
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
56'5.25"
Met Invite
(#2)
2010-02-08
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
56'2.25"
Varsity Classic
(#2)
2010-01-31
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
55'10.5"
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2010-01-02
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
55'9.5"
CHSAA Varsity Invite
(#1)
2010-01-15
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
54'6.25"
Section 1 Class A
(#2)
2010-01-09
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
54'1"
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2010-01-27
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
53'4.5"
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-01-23
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
52'7"
New Balance Games
(#3)
2010-01-08
Fox, Joseph
(2010)
B-SP
52'2.5"
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.90
NY#79
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2007-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.30
US#58 NY#3
NY State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.90
Warwick Fast Times OUT
(#2)
2006-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.93
NY#9
NY State Div 1
(#7)
2007-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.66
US#21 NY#4
National Scholastic
(#7)
2006-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.97
US#33 NY#6
National Scholastic
(#8)
2006-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.62
pre
National Scholastic
(#12)
2006-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.70
Varsity Classic
(#2)
2007-02-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.70
Varsity Classic IN
(#2)
2007-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.78
NY State IN
(#2)
2008-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.70
US#84 NY#16
NY Sect 1 IN
(#2)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.97
NY#23
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2012-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.82
Eastern States Championships
(#12)
2013-02-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.40
NY#28 handtimed
Varsity Classic
(#4)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.86
NY#28
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2012-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.20
Varsity Classic
(#5)
2012-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.75
Millrose Trials
(#4)
2011-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.90
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2012-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.20
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#6)
2010-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.50
NY#46
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.61
Milrose Games Trials
(#4)
2013-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.21
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2015-01-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.50
NY#55
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#6)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.98
US#30 NY#11
National Scholastic
(#12)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.60
NY#30
Section 1 State Quals
(#6)
2000-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.94
NY#28
Yale Inv
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.35
US#20 NY#7
National Scholastic
(#9)
2006-03-12
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.39
US#21 NY#9
National Scholastic
(#14)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:40.40
NY#28
Pirate Relays
(#2)
2010-01-23
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.38
NY#41
New Balance Games
(#20)
2013-02-22
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.32
NY#51
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-02-26
Christonikos, Chelsea
G-600
1:40.58
NY#74
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2013-02-10
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.60
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#4)
2012-01-29
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-600
1:40.70
NY#66
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2014-02-19
Cruz, Victoria
G-600
1:41.16
NY#84
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-02-21
Christonikos, Chelsea
G-600
1:41.60
NY Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2013-01-19
Rokicsac, Samantha
G-1000
3:05.30
NY#64
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2010-01-15
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-1500
4:49.10
US#44 NY#33
Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2010-02-23
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-Mile
5:14.14
NY#33
Eastern States
(#9)
2010-01-23
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-Mile
5:16.93
New Balance Games
(#10)
2009-02-01
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:19.60
US#32 NY#20
Rockland County
(#1)
2010-04-04
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:23.70
NY#54
Pirate Relays
(#3)
2009-04-30
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:24.70
NY#49
NY Section 1 Leage 1B
(#2)
2009-04-25
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:31.76
Penn Relays finals
(#23)
2010-01-31
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:33.50
NY#46
Rockland County Champs
(#4)
2010-04-16
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3000
10:36.20
Tri Valley Invite
(#1)
2010-02-08
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3200
11:12.90
US#70 NY#3
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2010-01-08
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3200
11:38.20
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#6)
2010-06-12
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
6:56.50
US#6 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:04.43
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2010-04-10
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:04.90
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:05.39
NB Nationals
(#8)
2010-04-24
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:07.60
Gold Rush Invite
(#1)
2009-05-15
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:17.30
US#40 NY#31
Rockland County Champs
(#3)
2010-05-08
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:20.88
Loucks Games
(#7)
2009-01-01
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:22.80
Pearl River Pole Vault/Steeple Fest
(#1)
2010-05-15
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:25.20
Rockland Cty Champs
(#5)
1999-05-25
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-LJ
18'10.25"
NWI
Sectional
(#2)
1999-05-08
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-LJ
18'9.5"
NWI
Loucks Games
(#1)
1999-06-05
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-LJ
18'5.75"
NWI
Class A
(#2)
1998-12-19
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-LJ
17'5"
NY#10
Loughlin Games
(#2)
1999-06-12
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
41'10.75"
US#1 NY#1 w(-1)
FL Outdoor Nat
(#1)
1999-03-14
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
40'8.75"
US#4 NY#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
1999-02-13
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
40'0.25"
Section 1
(#1)
1999-02-27
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
39'7.75"
State Meet
(#1)
1999-04-22
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
39'5.25"
w(-0.6)
Penn Relays Thu
(#3)
1999-01-25
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
38'10"
West Point
(#1)
1998-12-19
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
G-TJ
38'9.25"
Loughlin Games
(#1)
2007-03-03
Eberhart, Michelle
(2008)
G-TJ
37'10.5"
US#36 NY#5
NY State IN
(#5)
2008-02-26
Eberhart, Michelle
(2008)
G-TJ
37'2"
US#60 NY#7
Eastern States IN
(#3)
2008-02-18
Eberhart, Michelle
(2008)
G-TJ
37'0"
NY Sect 1 IN
(#3)
2007-01-05
Eberhart, Michelle
(2008)
G-TJ
36'7.25"
Rockland Coaches IN
(#1)
2007-02-05
Eberhart, Michelle
(2008)
G-TJ
36'6"
Varsity Classic IN
(#3)
2014-05-16
Cruz, Victoria
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#5)
2013-12-21
Cruz, Victoria
G-TJ
33'5"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#11)
2013-02-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.15
NY#31
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.46
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.47
pre
Eastern States
(#25)
2010-02-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.80
NY#38
Varsity Classic
(#8)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.51
NY#41
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2002-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:57.75
NY#21
Arm-EasternStates
(#17)
2009-11-14
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:05.20
NY#28
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#16)
2009-12-05
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:40.70
NXN Championships
(#44)
2009-10-10
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:50.10
Bobcat Run
(#1)
2009-11-28
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
NXN NY Championships
(#9)
2009-11-06
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:59.83
Section 1 Champs
(#1)
2009-10-03
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Octoberfest Invitational
(#14)
2009-11-21
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:29.30
Federation Champs
(#36)
2009-10-29
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:11.64
NY#44
Rockland County Champs
(#2)
2009-10-12
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:15.72
Section 1 League 4A
(#1)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.90
NY#19
Green Dragon Relays
2013-01-26
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.82
NY#22
New Balance Games
(#14)
2010-01-23
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.98
NY#24
New Balance Games
(#18)
2014
Name
School
Taylor, Najee
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Link directly to this page