College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Northport, NY
City:
NORTHPORT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:04.83
NY#20
Brown High School Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Kuehn, Amelia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.49
Brown High School Invitational
(#25)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:51.87
US#54 NY#2
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:53.46
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:55.11
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-02
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-800
1:57.67
NY#77
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-800
1:58.42
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Donohue, James
(2017)
B-800
1:59.18
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Napoli, Sam
B-800
1:59.43
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.27
NY#14
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.27
NY#46
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-13
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-Mile
4:03.18
US#4 NY#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#3)
2015-05-29
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-Mile
4:05.78
Prefontaine Classic
(#2)
2015-04-25
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-Mile
4:09.61
Penn Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
8:42.92
US#1 NY#1
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.82
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-2Mile
9:00.59
US#13 NY#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.63
US#76 NY#10
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-06
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.52
NY#12
Longwood Boys Classic
(#1)
2015-05-28
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:17.50
US#42 NY#33
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:20.90
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:25.01
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-09
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Chris Hobson Invitation
(#4)
2015-05-28
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
NWI
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.75"
NWI
New York Relays
(#4)
2015-05-28
Flaherty, Trish
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.75"
NY#51
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-19
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-30
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.54
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#10)
2014-12-19
Cacic, Cameron
B-300
37.70
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#19)
2015-02-22
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.74
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#14)
2015-01-17
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.81
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#42)
2015-01-25
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.81
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#6)
2015-01-13
Fabian, Brian
(2015)
B-300
37.99
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#2)
2015-01-25
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-600
1:23.38
US#60 NY#31
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-03
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-600
1:24.77
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#1)
2014-12-19
Napoli, Sam
B-600
1:27.69
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#10)
2014-12-27
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:56.91
US#83 NY#11
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
(#1)
2015-02-22
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1000
2:27.97
US#9 NY#4
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-31
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1000
2:28.47
Armory Track Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-19
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.06
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Napoli, Sam
B-1000
2:39.05
NY#99
Molloy Stanner Games
(#14)
2014-12-19
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-1000
2:41.44
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-25
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-1000
2:41.79
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#5)
2015-02-08
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.99
NY#21
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-30
Pecora, Keith
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.98
NY#46
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-02-14
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-Mile
4:12.69
US#13 NY#5
Millrose Games
(#3)
2015-01-10
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.20
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2015-03-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3000
8:40.07
US#24 NY#4 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-03-07
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:05.50
US#7 NY#3
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-01-17
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.77
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-02-08
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.58
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-2Mile
9:21.05
US#24 NY#3
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-03-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k
14:42.33
US#2 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-02-01
Molzon, Rachel
(2017)
G-600
1:41.75
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-01-24
Molzon, Rachel
(2017)
G-600
1:41.94
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#4)
2015-01-24
Cerrito, Emily
(2017)
G-600
1:42.00
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#5)
2015-01-10
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:19.31
NY#15
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2015-01-24
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.04
NY#43
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-02-01
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.31
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#2)
2015-01-21
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1500
4:56.87
NY#91
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2014-12-13
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
NY#59
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-24
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-17
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.25"
East Coast Championship Meet
(#5)
2015-02-01
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NY#28
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-02-08
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-24
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-21
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-10
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-01-04
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#1)
2014-12-13
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#1)
2014-12-29
Glancy, Lauren
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8.25"
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#8)
2014-12-13
Flaherty, Trish
(2015)
G-SP
33'4.5"
NY#72
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#2)
2015-01-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.30
NY#38
Millrose Games Trials
(#6)
2014-12-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.64
NY#30
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:30.40
NY#13
NY Federation XC Championships
(#1)
2014-10-31
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.98
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-11-08
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
NY Class A State Meet
(#7)
2014-11-29
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
Foot Locker Northeast
(#18)
2014-10-04
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Shore Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.24
NY#71
Brown High School Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-18
Kuehn, Amelia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.38
Brown High School Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Molzon, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.63
Brown High School Invitational
(#24)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:54.46
NY#14
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-04-05
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:54.82
Longwood Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-31
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-800
1:55.45
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
Leopold, Justin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.02
NY#84
Red Raider Relays
(#11)
2014-04-05
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:58.96
Longwood Track Classic
(#3)
2014-06-07
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:07.84
US#13 NY#2
NY State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.84
US#50 NY#7
St Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.09
St Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.86
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.01
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.58
NY#15
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.33
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-04-17
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.77
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.12
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-06-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3000
8:23.06
US#17 NY#1 - enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-15
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-3000
8:23.69
US#20 NY#2 - enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-06-15
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-3000
8:23.97
US#21 NY#3 - enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-05-10
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-3200
8:53.36
US#12 NY#1
Loucks Games
(#3)
2014-05-10
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
8:54.67
US#16 NY#2
Loucks Games
(#4)
2014-05-10
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-3200
9:01.98
US#53 NY#3
Loucks Games
(#5)
2014-06-07
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-3200
9:06.01
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.74
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.65
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.13
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-06-15
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
B-2Mile
8:53.59
US#2 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-15
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
B-2Mile
8:56.60
US#6 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-06-15
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
B-2Mile
8:57.57
US#9 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-04-17
Sullivan, Devin
(2014)
B-400H
55.88
NY#25
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Sullivan, Devin
(2014)
B-400H
56.04
St Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Sullivan, Devin
(2014)
B-400H
56.57
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#21)
2014-05-10
Sullivan, Devin
(2014)
B-400H
56.66
pre
Suffolk County Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
NY#20
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.16
US#62 NY#11
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.39
NY State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:10.86
US#18 NY#3
Penn Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:33.32
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:21.16
US#1 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-05-19
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:14.16
NY#17
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#1)
2014-04-26
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:17.97
Bob Pratt Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-19
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:44.12
NY#36
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#1)
2014-05-10
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:11.84
NY#15
Loucks Games
(#19)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-09
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-55
7.50
Section XI Girls State Quals
(#4)
2011-01-15
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-55
7.50
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2012-06-09
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.07
pre
w(2.3)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#4)
2012-05-19
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.13
NWI
Eddy Games
(#1)
2012-06-01
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-19
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.27
pre
NWI
Eddy Games
(#1)
2011-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#2)
2010-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.36
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divisional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-06-01
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-04
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2011-05-21
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2012-05-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-05-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#2)
2011-05-21
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2012-05-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
57.84
NY#33
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-05-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
58.30
pre
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2010-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
58.41
NY#55
Section 11 Girls Divisional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
58.85
NY#63
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2010-04-24
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
59.34
Smithtown Invite
(#3)
2010-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
59.73
pre
Section 11 Girls Divisional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Ronde, Sara
(2012)
G-400
59.98
pre
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2011-01-29
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:39.98
NY#66
Section 11 Girls League Championships
(#2)
2011-01-15
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:40.39
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2012-01-14
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:40.42
NY#61
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2011-01-15
Luning, Melissa
(2011)
G-600
1:40.96
NY#83
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2012-01-03
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:40.98
Section XI Large School Championships
(#4)
2012-01-01
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:41.00
Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2010-12-17
Luning, Melissa
(2011)
G-600
1:41.30
Jim Mitchell Invite
(#3)
2015-02-01
Molzon, Rachel
(2017)
G-600
1:41.75
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#3)
2011-01-29
Luning, Melissa
(2011)
G-600
1:41.90
Section 11 Girls League Championships
(#4)
2015-01-24
Molzon, Rachel
(2017)
G-600
1:41.94
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#4)
2011-01-05
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-600
1:41.96
Girls Crossover
(#2)
2015-01-24
Cerrito, Emily
(2017)
G-600
1:42.00
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#5)
2014-05-19
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:14.16
NY#17
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#1)
2010-06-05
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:15.03
NY#32
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-01
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:15.63
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2010-04-16
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:15.79
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2009-06-04
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:16.39
NY#44
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-06-04
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:16.39
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-15
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:16.52
Eddy Invite
(#3)
2010-05-26
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:16.59
Section 11 Girls Divisional
(#2)
2011-05-14
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-800
2:16.70
NY#55
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2009-06-13
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:16.82
New York State Meet
(#10)
2010-03-12
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:17.49
US#78 NY#15
National Scholastic
(#16)
2009-05-26
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-800
2:17.59
Section 11 Division 1
(#3)
2014-04-26
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:17.97
Bob Pratt Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Hensley, Victoria
(2012)
G-800
2:18.21
NY#63
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#2)
2012-05-24
Albaneze, Natasha
(2014)
G-800
2:18.36
NY#70
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hensley, Victoria
(2012)
G-800
2:18.47
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-05
Hensley, Victoria
(2012)
G-800
2:18.47
St Anthonys Invite
(#6)
2011-05-26
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:18.75
NY#82
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#4)
2012-02-28
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-800
2:18.75
NY#21
Eastern States Championships
(#8)
2015-01-10
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:19.31
NY#15
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2013-12-28
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-800
2:19.41
NY#15
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2011-05-14
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:19.90
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2012-12-27
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-800
2:21.44
NY#21
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#8)
2013-01-19
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-800
2:23.01
NY#26
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2010-02-27
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-1000
3:00.76
US#70 NY#29
Long Island Champs
(#3)
2010-01-16
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-1000
3:01.08
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2009-01-17
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-1000
3:01.14
US#69 NY#28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.04
NY#43
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-02-01
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.31
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#2)
2014-02-01
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.79
NY#41
NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships
(#1)
2011-12-18
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1000
3:04.97
NY#66
Section XI Crossover C Girls
(#1)
2011-01-15
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1000
3:05.14
NY#60
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2014-01-26
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:05.83
NY Section XI Girls Championships
(#1)
2012-01-03
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1000
3:06.56
NY#93
Section XI Large School Championships
(#2)
2012-12-21
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1000
3:06.58
NY#82
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#3)
2013-02-03
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1000
3:06.71
NY#85
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#3)
2010-01-23
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-1000
3:06.98
Section 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2012-01-14
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1000
3:07.27
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2011-01-05
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1000
3:07.77
NY#94
Girls Crossover
(#1)
2010-01-23
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1000
3:07.79
NY#94
Section 11 Girls League Champs
(#3)
2011-05-26
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:37.88
US#54 NY#24
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#2)
2012-05-24
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:38.49
US#60 NY#17
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#2)
2013-02-22
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:41.05
US#28 NY#13
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1500
4:41.85
US#98 NY#21
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2014-05-19
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:44.12
NY#36
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#1)
2012-01-01
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.66
US#32 NY#27
Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1500
4:48.97
NY#79
Eddy Invite
(#9)
2013-04-06
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.20
NY#38
Paul Limmer Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Corrigan, Anna
(2012)
G-1500
4:49.28
NY#81
Eddy Invite
(#10)
2002-12-20
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-1500
4:49.70
US#23 NY#16
Suffolk Crossover
(#1)
2013-01-26
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.89
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2009-05-16
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
G-1500
4:49.99
NY#80
Eddy Games
(#3)
2013-01-12
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:50.44
Jim Howard Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-04
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:50.80
Girls Crossover Meet D
(#1)
2012-01-03
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:50.95
Section XI Large School Championships
(#2)
2013-02-03
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:52.25
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2014-02-01
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:52.74
NY#41
NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships
(#3)
2003-02-06
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-1500
4:52.81
Suffolk County
(#3)
2014-02-21
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1500
4:53.12
NY#42
Long Island Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-01-21
Thorne, Jackie
(2016)
G-1500
4:56.87
NY#91
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2010-01-23
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:58.47
NY#84
Section 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2014-02-21
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:58.80
Long Island Elite Meet
(#4)
2011-02-05
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:58.87
NY#78
Section 11 Girls Team Championship
(#4)
2014-01-26
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-1500
4:59.76
NY Section XI Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-01-18
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:04.13
US#68 NY#11
Yale High School Classic
(#1)
2013-01-16
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:08.43
NY#25
Milrose Games Trials
(#12)
2012-01-11
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:09.90
NY#22
Millrose Trials
(#8)
2003-01-11
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-Mile
5:10.74
NY#13
Hispanic Games
2014-05-10
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:11.84
NY#15
Loucks Games
(#19)
2011-01-13
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-Mile
5:12.13
NY#27
Millrose Trials
(#12)
2012-06-01
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
9:57.61
US#41 NY#6
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2002-04-27
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:01.58
US#26 NY#9
Penn Relays
(#2)
2002-06-08
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:02.43
Statemeet Class A
(#3)
2011-06-11
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:04.71
US#50 NY#18
New York Federation
(#13)
2011-06-04
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:04.77
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2004-01-17
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:05.23
US#13 NY#9
Yale Classic
(#3)
2011-05-26
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:09.09
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#3)
2012-05-24
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:09.78
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#2)
2013-05-04
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:11.41
US#95 NY#13
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2003-04-26
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:12.58
US#40 NY#11
Penn Relays finals
(#9)
2003-02-13
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:12.79
US#11 NY#4
Section XI
2003-02-06
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:13.36
Suffolk County
(#2)
2012-03-03
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:13.68
US#50 NY#17
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#6)
2004-01-10
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:13.79
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2012-01-14
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:13.99
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2013-02-03
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:14.33
US#52 NY#21
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2003-03-08
Sundell, Lindsay
(2004)
G-3000
10:14.49
NYSPHSAA statemeet
(#3)
2010-01-23
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.57
US#33 NY#20
Section 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.70
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-12
Brennan, Brigid
(2013)
G-3000
10:17.50
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
McGowan, Tim
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Leopold, Justin
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Zieve, Sarah
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Dickinson, James
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
2010
Name
School
Farber, Lianne
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Bamberger, Mike
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page