College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ward Melville, NY
City:
SETAUKET
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-16
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
NY Federation XC Championships
(#23)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2013-04-20
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.62
NY#34
Suffolk Coaches Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
w(2.1)
NY State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-13
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2013-04-13
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#5)
2013-06-16
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
NY#19
NB Outdoor Nationals - Multis
(#1)
2013-06-08
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-SP
37'0.25"
NY State Meet
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-22
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-300
37.22
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-08
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-400
51.49
NY#27
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#29)
2012-12-28
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:25.30
NY#66
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
2012-12-21
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:26.26
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2013-01-27
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.87
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#5)
2012-12-28
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.00
NY#93
North Shore Invitational
(#16)
2012-12-28
Webb, Lloyd
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.56
NY#99
North Shore Invitational
(#17)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.55
NY#40
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-03
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'1"
NY#42
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#3)
2013-02-03
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NY#32
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
NY#51
NY Class A State Meet
(#20)
2012-10-05
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.25
Tom Knipfing Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-10
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.20
NY Class A State Meet
(#51)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.13
NY#20
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.65
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.69
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#10)
2012-05-23
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.79
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2012-05-23
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.26
NY#31
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#3)
2012-05-23
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:51.90
NY#35
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
52'5.5"
NY#22
Suffolk Officials Meet
(#2)
2012-04-21
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
Suffolk Coaches Boys
(#2)
2012-05-23
Burner, Mathias
(2012)
B-DT
161'4"
NY#11
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.13
NY#15
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.82
Penn Relays
(#49)
2012-05-04
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:03.16
US#74 NY#18
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:03.16
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-05-24
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-3000
10:24.71
NY#65
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#4)
2012-06-01
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-3000
10:34.48
NY#99
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2012-05-24
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-3000
10:34.51
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#7)
2012-05-10
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3200
10:51.06
NY#4
Loucks Games
(#5)
2012-06-01
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:07.13
US#16 NY#13
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-24
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:09.25
US#23 NY#19
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-04-21
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:10.50
Joe Brandi Relays
(#1)
2012-06-01
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:12.58
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-10
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:13.24
Loucks Games
(#3)
2012-06-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:16.72
NY State Meet - Championship
(#18)
2012-04-21
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:24.50
Joe Brandi Relays
(#2)
2012-05-04
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2012-05-24
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#3)
2012-06-01
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-24
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.34
NY#39
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.34
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-55
6.84
Hispanic Games
(#19)
2012-01-14
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
35.67
US#75 NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-12-30
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.01
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-12-22
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.89
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2011-12-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A Boys
(#1)
2011-12-02
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A-2 Boys
(#1)
2012-02-04
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.23
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2012-01-07
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.13
NY#35
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2012-02-04
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.67
NY#56
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2011-12-22
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:50.62
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2011-12-30
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.98
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-12
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
49'4.75"
NY#28
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-04
Burner, Mathias
(2012)
B-SP
48'9.5"
NY#37
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#3)
2012-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.60
NY#29
Millrose Trials
(#2)
2012-01-03
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-1000
3:07.56
Section XI Large School Championships
(#3)
2012-01-03
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:48.38
US#37 NY#29
Section XI Large School Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-1500
4:50.16
NY#37
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:55.63
Jim Howard Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:19.76
US#67 NY#27
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2012-02-12
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:20.22
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:22.24
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2012-01-01
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:37.96
Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2012-03-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-2Mile
11:03.55
US#39 NY#6
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2012-02-12
Esernio, Jeana
(2012)
G-55H
8.86
NY#46
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-12
Esernio, Jeana
(2012)
G-55H
8.96
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.40
NY#34
Section XI Large School Championships
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:08.30
NY#19
Brown Northeast Championships Varsity
(#1)
2011-10-15
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:47.80
NY#64
Brown Northeast Championships Varsity
(#2)
2011-10-15
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.70
NY#89
Brown Northeast Championships Varsity
(#6)
2011-11-04
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
Section 11 Championships
(#3)
2011-11-19
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.20
NY Federation Championship
(#31)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
NY#84
St Anthonys Invite
(#12)
2011-06-04
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2011-06-04
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.29
NY#66
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.50
NY#16
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.28
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
NB Nationals
(#10)
2011-05-26
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:31.42
US#23 NY#8
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:32.47
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2011-05-26
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:41.16
US#81 NY#36
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#4)
2011-05-14
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-3000
9:48.50
US#19 NY#7
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-26
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-3000
9:49.67
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2011-05-26
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:16.89
NY#35
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#4)
2011-05-07
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:25.50
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2011-05-14
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-3000
10:31.80
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-04
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-ST2K
6:33.01
US#3 NY#2
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-ST2K
6:33.14
New York Federation
(#1)
2011-06-18
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-ST2K
6:34.69
NB Nationals
(#1)
2011-05-19
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-ST2K
6:46.68
Longwood Frosh-Soph
(#1)
2011-05-26
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:15.69
US#35 NY#29
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2011-05-26
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#2)
2011-05-26
Astarita, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:10.56
US#27 NY#8
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.80
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2011-06-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.39
New York Federation
(#7)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.30
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.18
Penn Relays heats
(#13)
2011-06-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:45.12
US#6 NY#4
NB Nationals
(#6)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:49.57
Loucks Games
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:50.41
Lindy Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:26.76
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-12
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-12-22
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:28.00
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#4)
2011-02-26
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.94
NY#72
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-05
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1000
3:02.24
NY#34
Girls Crossover
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Fischer, Francisco
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#4)
2012-01-07
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-55
6.84
Hispanic Games
(#19)
2012-05-04
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-01-14
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
35.67
US#75 NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-12-30
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.01
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
36.76
NY#99 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#25)
2011-12-22
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.89
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2013-02-22
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-300
37.22
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2011-12-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A Boys
(#1)
2011-12-02
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A-2 Boys
(#1)
2001-06-16
Sealy, Eric
(2002)
B-400
48.20
US#99 NY#5
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.13
NY#20
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.26
NY#29
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.32
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.65
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.69
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#10)
2012-05-23
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.79
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
49.89
NY#40
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2004-02-24
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-400
49.96
US#41 NY#11
Eastern States
(#6)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2013-03-08
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-400
51.49
NY#27
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#29)
2004-01-17
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-600
1:22.98
US#24 NY#15
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2015-01-17
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:23.28
US#55 NY#28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2004-03-06
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-600
1:24.11
State Meet
(#10)
2014-12-26
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:24.61
NY#61
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-25
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:24.89
NY#67
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2012-12-28
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:25.30
NY#66
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-21
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:25.72
NY#78
Long Island Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-01-17
Francisco, Tyler
B-600
1:26.00
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-02-22
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:26.05
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-16
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#1)
2012-12-21
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:26.26
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2011-02-26
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:26.76
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-04
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.23
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2014-12-10
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:27.27
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#3)
2010-02-27
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.33
Long Island Champs
(#9)
2011-02-12
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-01-27
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.87
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#5)
2014-01-25
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:27.96
New Balance Games
(#28)
2010-12-22
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:28.00
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#4)
2010-02-09
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:28.00
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2002-06-15
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:53.87
US#85 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2015-03-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:53.96
US#23 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.47
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2002-03-10
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:55.13
US#16 NY#2
National Scholastic
(#3)
2002-02-26
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:55.57
Arm-EasternStates
(#5)
2014-05-03
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
NY#36
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
NY State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2002-01-05
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:57.83
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2014-05-31
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.85
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2011-05-07
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
NY#84
St Anthonys Invite
(#12)
2010-04-16
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-800
1:58.82
Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2001-02-27
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-800
1:59.63
NY#18
Eastern States
(#16)
2015-02-22
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.35
US#25 NY#12
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.53
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.61
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-01-25
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.16
US#76 NY#32
New Balance Games
(#4)
2002-03-09
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-1000
2:33.27
US#17 NY#7
PHSAA Statemeet
(#2)
2010-02-27
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.91
US#60 NY#18
Long Island Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-01-11
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.87
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2001-02-15
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY#13
Sec 11 Qual
(#1)
2014-02-08
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-12-26
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.43
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-17
Antonucci, Kyle
B-1000
2:41.85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2009-06-13
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1500
4:02.85
US#75 NY#15
New York State Meet
(#11)
2000-12-29
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-1500
4:05.59
US#5 NY#1
MAC Holiday
(#6)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.64
NY#9
Millrose Games Trials
(#6)
2009-05-26
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.93
NY#16
Section 11 Division 1
(#2)
2010-05-27
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
NY#12
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2009-06-13
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.05
New York State Meet
(#11)
2015-06-06
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.34
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.57
NY#19
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.61
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.74
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.78
US#83 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.96
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.80
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2010-02-09
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.04
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#1)
2015-01-30
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
NY#52
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-05-09
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.51
NY#20
Loucks Games
(#19)
2001-01-14
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-Mile
4:25.38
NY#10
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2014-12-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.68
NY#24
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2012-01-07
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.13
NY#35
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.64
Millrose Games Trials
(#8)
2014-01-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.91
NY#47
Yale High School Classic
(#24)
2010-06-12
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:07.64
US#87 NY#5
NY State Champs
(#5)
2005-06-04
Cantwell, Gregg
(2005)
B-3200
9:14.72
US#59 NY#7
State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:18.82
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2005-01-15
Cantwell, Gregg
(2005)
B-3200
9:21.37
US#14 NY#6
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2009-05-26
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.61
NY#19
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2012-05-23
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.26
NY#31
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.52
NY#31
Loucks Games
(#20)
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2009-04-18
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.64
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2013-04-20
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.62
NY#34
Suffolk Coaches Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.84
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
1899-12-30
Joy, James
(2006)
B-3200
9:36.13
US#79 NY#19
Section
(#2)
2015-05-02
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.20
NY#57
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2011-06-04
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.29
NY#66
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-01-17
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.11
NY#49
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2012-02-04
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.67
NY#56
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2011-12-22
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:50.62
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2010-01-03
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:51.83
NY#57
Section 11 Boys Crossover D
(#3)
2011-02-26
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.94
NY#72
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2012-12-28
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.00
NY#93
North Shore Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-25
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.01
NY#81
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2012-12-28
Webb, Lloyd
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.56
NY#99
North Shore Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-08
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.68
NY#96
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2011-12-30
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.98
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-08
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.41
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-08
Fan, Ryan
B-3200
9:59.56
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-22
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.89
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Theiss, Charlie
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Dearie, Molly
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Fitzgerald, Alex
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Tingue, Chris
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2002
Name
School
DeLuca, Ryan
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
Geller, Kate
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Mauser, Reed
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page