College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brunswick, OH
City:
BRUNSWICK
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.92
OH#16
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-10-10
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:35.50
The Legends Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:43.51
Strongsville Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#24)
2015-10-24
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:52.37
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#2)
2015-09-12
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:53.81
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#13)
2015-10-17
Bizon, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-10-03
Bizon, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.89
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#28)
2015-10-10
Bizon, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
The Legends Meet
(#21)
2015-10-03
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
17:58.83
OH#11
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-10-10
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:04.00
OH#14
The Legends Meet
(#2)
2015-10-10
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:06.40
The Legends Meet
(#3)
2015-09-26
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:07.07
Strongsville Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:14.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-12
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:22.93
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2015-10-03
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.68
OH#47
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-10-03
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.61
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-09-05
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:33.90
Mentor Cardinal Classic
(#1)
2015-10-17
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:34.20
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-10-24
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:36.26
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#2)
2015-11-07
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:36.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#18)
2015-09-26
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.31
Strongsville Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-28
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.20
Foot Locker Midwest
(#46)
2015-10-17
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-09-12
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.26
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#8)
2015-11-07
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#39)
2015-10-10
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.70
The Legends Meet
(#8)
2015-08-29
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:02.70
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
Mentor Cardinal Classic
(#4)
2015-09-26
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.86
Strongsville Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-12
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.36
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#18)
2015-09-05
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.60
Mentor Cardinal Classic
(#5)
2015-10-24
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.55
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#6)
2015-10-24
Pasadyn, Felicia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.99
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#7)
2015-08-29
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-800
1:55.95
OH#36
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-800
1:56.96
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-08
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.20
OH#17
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.71
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-22
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.16
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2015-05-01
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.96
OH#30
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.83
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
57'7.75"
OH#19
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
56'8"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-06-06
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
55'9.75"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
51'8.5"
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-06
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
170'11"
OH#15
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
169'6"
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
168'7"
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
166'8"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-25
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
160'3"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#4)
2015-05-29
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-100
12.30
w(2.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-100
12.34
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2015-06-06
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-100
12.35
OH#25 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-29
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-200
25.22
OH#25 w(0.5)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Lack, Bailey
(2016)
G-200
25.77
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-22
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-1600
5:06.04
OH#33
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-29
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-1600
5:08.00
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-06-06
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-1600
5:08.31
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-06-06
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3200
11:17.41
OH#42
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3200
11:17.44
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Pasadyn, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.36
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-25
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.61
OH#46
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#5)
2015-05-22
Craddock, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
11:22.37
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-05-29
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-100H
14.73
w(2.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-22
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-29
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
43.70
OH#5
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
44.65
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
44.83
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
45.07
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-08
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
45.48
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
46.02
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-25
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
46.65
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2015-05-22
Maslowski, Gabby
(2015)
G-300H
47.50
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-SP
36'3.75"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#6)
2015-05-22
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#5)
2015-05-01
Rozier, Gabby
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.75"
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.29
OH#7
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.60
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.92
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
OH#42
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.31
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.34
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.43
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.74
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.27
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.57
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.60
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.22
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.15
US#81 OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.27
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.11
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.90
OH#17
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
21:43.08
OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#26)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:12.00
US#29 OH#2
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:41.98
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-60
7.21
OH#63
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2015-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2015-03-07
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.43
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-31
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
(2017)
B-Mile
4:30.60
OH#8
Kent State HS Open #2
(#6)
2015-01-24
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
55'0"
US#89 OH#14
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#3)
2015-01-31
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-02-14
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
53'2.5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#4)
2015-01-17
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
52'10"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#3)
2015-02-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
52'5.5"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#4)
2015-03-07
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
52'0.25"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
51'10"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#4)
2014-12-07
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
51'9"
Tiffin Holiday Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
70'4.75"
US#16 OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-15
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
69'8.75"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-02-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
69'4"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#1)
2015-02-21
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
67'8"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-01-17
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
66'4"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
65'0"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-24
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
64'1"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#4)
2015-01-10
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
63'4"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2010-03-20
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
61'0"
US#38 OH#8
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2011-03-19
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
60'2.5"
US#50 OH#13
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2014-02-09
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
60'0.5"
US#44 OH#15
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2011-03-06
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
59'9"
Kent State #3
(#2)
2014-02-22
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'7"
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2011-02-20
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
58'6"
Kent State #2
(#4)
2014-03-08
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'4.5"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-01
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
58'0.5"
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#3)
2011-01-31
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
57'11"
Gourley's List
2012-03-17
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
57'7"
US#50 OH#14
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-23
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
57'1"
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-01-25
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
56'6"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#4)
2015-01-31
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
56'3"
US#67 OH#16
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2010-03-05
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
56'0"
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2014-03-02
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
55'7"
US#80 OH#22
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2014-03-02
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
55'6"
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#6)
2013-02-16
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
55'3"
US#77 OH#22
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2012-03-09
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
54'5"
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2013-03-16
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
54'4"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#12)
2013-03-10
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
54'3.5"
OH#24
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#1)
2011-01-08
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
54'2.75"
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2012-01-14
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
53'8"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2013-03-03
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
53'1"
OH#28
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#9)
2013-02-24
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
52'11.5"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
52'9.75"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-03-08
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
52'8"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2012-02-25
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
52'6"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2013-03-10
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
52'4"
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#3)
2014-02-01
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
52'3.25"
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
2014-02-23
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
52'1"
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#6)
2014-02-01
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
52'0"
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#2)
2013-03-03
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
51'7"
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#11)
2013-03-10
Knuff, Tom
B-WT
51'4.5"
OH#35
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#4)
2014-01-11
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
51'1"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2014-01-17
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
51'1"
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2013-02-16
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
51'1"
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2011-02-08
Braun, Jesse
(2011)
B-WT
51'1"
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-24
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
50'10.75"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#4)
2015-01-10
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
50'7.5"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#2)
2014-01-25
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
50'6"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#9)
2015-02-08
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
50'4.5"
OH#31
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#8)
2012-01-22
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
50'3"
Rock And Roll Throw Off
(#6)
2015-02-21
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
50'1"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#10)
2013-03-10
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
50'0.5"
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#5)
2011-03-06
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
49'9"
OH#34
Kent State #3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
49'7.5"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#12)
2013-03-16
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
49'5"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#15)
2014-01-11
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
49'2.5"
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2015-01-17
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
49'2"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#9)
2013-01-19
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
49'0.5"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2015-02-14
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
49'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#6)
2015-01-24
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
48'5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#7)
2014-01-11
Knuff, Tom
B-WT
48'2"
OH#37
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2015-02-14
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
48'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#8)
2013-01-19
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
47'7.5"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2014-02-01
Knuff, Tom
B-WT
47'5"
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#5)
2013-01-12
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
47'4.5"
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2015-01-10
Indre, Lucas
(2015)
B-WT
47'1.75"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#3)
2013-03-03
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
46'11"
OH#50
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#15)
2013-02-24
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
46'8.5"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#7)
2013-01-26
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
46'7"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#4)
2012-02-25
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
46'5.5"
OH#42
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#5)
2013-01-12
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
46'4.75"
Oberlin HS Invitational #1
(#2)
2012-02-25
Piercek, Kevin
B-WT
45'11.5"
OH#44
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#6)
2014-02-23
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
45'8"
OH#44
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#8)
2013-02-24
Knuff, Tom
B-WT
45'7.5"
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#8)
2013-03-10
Zak, Nick
(2015)
B-WT
45'7.25"
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#9)
2012-02-25
Hunter, Nate
(2013)
B-WT
45'4.5"
OH#45
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#7)
2013-01-26
Jindra, Dan
(2014)
B-WT
45'4"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#5)
2013-02-02
Laffin, Tyler
(2014)
B-WT
45'3.5"
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-01-24
Faust, Dan
(2016)
B-WT
45'3"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#8)
2011-03-19
Bunting, Andrew
(2012)
B-WT
45'2"
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#14)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
OH#30
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
OH#50
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
OH#72
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH#100
OH D1 Steele District
(#6)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Comet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
OH#99
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Berea Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.39
OH#16
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.43
OH#35
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
OH#34
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.72
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.77
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.19
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.97
US#89 OH#16
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
Avon Lake
(#1)
2011-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
OH D1 Steele District
(#6)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.71
Berea Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.14
OH#21
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2011-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
Kent State #2
(#4)
2012-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.47
Kent State HS Open #3
(#6)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.96
OH#23
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#14)
2011-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#9)
2011-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#9)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.84
Kent State #3
(#10)
2011-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.29
Kent State #3
(#18)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.00
OH#12 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.27
OH#18
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.71
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Braun, Jesse
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Snack, Devon
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page