College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Euclid, OH
City:
EUCLID
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
8.79
US#28 OH#2
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-03-17
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.01
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-02-11
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.08
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#3)
2012-02-11
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.11
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.11
pre
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#1)
2012-03-04
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.17
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.19
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#1)
2012-03-04
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.22
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-01-29
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.24
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2012-01-29
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.35
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.13
OH#11
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2012-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.70
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#1)
2012-03-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.77
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-10
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:56.35
OH#64
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
52.26
OH#96
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.56
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2011-04-30
Williams, Austin
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
OH#89
Frank Rossi Valkyre Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
OH D1 Mentor District
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.62
OH D1 Mentor District
(#5)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Ned Weingart Relays
(#6)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.35
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#5)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2011-04-15
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100
12.61
pre
NWI
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-10
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
25.20
OH#20 w(1)
USATF JO Region 5
(#2)
2011-07-03
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
25.21
pre
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#2)
2011-08-02
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
25.26
pre w(-1.4)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#35)
2011-07-10
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
25.59
pre w(1)
USATF JO Region 5
(#2)
2011-07-03
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
25.60
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-27
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
25.67
OH#41 pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-05-27
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
25.67
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-05-20
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
25.78
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2011-04-09
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
26.58
pre
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Spencer, Tchnavia
(2011)
G-200
26.86
pre
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-09
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
26.88
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-400
59.92
Cowen Mohican Elete Meet
(#2)
2011-04-15
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-400
1:01.96
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-1600
5:27.09
OH#50
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-1600
5:29.39
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:07.73
OH#17
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:12.70
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-15
Sweet, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:48.97
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.49
OH#10 w(1)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-07-10
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.51
NWI
USATF JO Region 5
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.52
pre
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.54
pre w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-07-30
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.57
pre
w(2.7)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#13)
2011-07-30
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.66
pre
w(2.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#13)
2011-06-04
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.78
w(-1.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
15.09
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-07-10
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
15.19
pre w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 5
(#6)
2011-04-09
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
15.30
pre
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
15.56
NWI
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-100H
15.91
pre
NWI
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Rambo, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
46.86
OH#96
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-30
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-300H
47.18
Cowen Mohican Elete Meet
(#1)
2011-05-27
Rambo, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
47.73
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#11)
2011-05-27
Rambo, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
47.73
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#11)
2011-04-15
Rambo, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
48.38
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
OH#16 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#4)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.79
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.83
OH#13
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.20
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.28
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.30
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.57
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.95
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.35
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.69
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.13
Cowen Mohican Elete Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.07
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.39
OH#23
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.90
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.92
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.38
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.07
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.64
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-200
22.86
OH#21
Kent State #3
(#6)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#9)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
OH#27
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#9)
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
49.82
US#69 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2011-02-20
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.26
Kent State #2
(#2)
2011-01-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.73
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-03-19
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
50.75
OH#17
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-03-06
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Kent State #3
(#9)
2011-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.44
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#46)
2011-02-20
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.91
Kent State #2
(#7)
2011-02-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#7)
2011-02-12
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#7)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
OH#19 pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-20
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.43
pre
Kent State #2
(#3)
2011-01-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-02-05
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
Ohio State Open #2
(#5)
2011-03-19
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2011-03-06
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-TJ
41'4"
Kent State #3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jones, Carl
(2011)
B-TJ
41'0"
OH#18
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
US#30 OH#2
GaREAT Open
(#1)
2011-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2011-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.33
Kent State #2
(#3)
2011-02-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.92
Ohio State Open #2
(#6)
2011-03-06
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60
7.92
OH#21
Kent State #3
(#6)
2011-03-19
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60
7.99
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#11)
2011-02-20
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-200
26.17
OH#25
Kent State #2
(#4)
2011-02-20
Spencer, Tchnavia
(2011)
G-200
26.91
OH#42
Kent State #2
(#11)
2011-03-19
Rambo, Taylor
(2012)
G-400
59.23
OH#15
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#9)
2011-02-20
Gunn, Artia
(2012)
G-60H
9.19
OH#12 pre
Kent State #2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-55
6.73
OH#27
Oberlin Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-55
6.81
OH#34
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#4)
2010-02-06
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-55
6.83
pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-06
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-55
6.83
OH#56 pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-12
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.09
OH#35
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
pre
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2010-03-13
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.15
OH#29
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#3)
2010-02-21
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.27
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2010-02-21
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-60
7.29
OH#69
Kent State HS Open #2
(#9)
2010-02-21
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-60
7.30
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#9)
2014-02-08
Lee, Brian
(2014)
B-60
7.32
pre
Akron U HS Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-20
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.34
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#16)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.23
US#67 OH#6
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2015-01-28
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2009-05-27
Buford, Kevin
(2009)
B-200
22.40
OH#49 pre w(2)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2014-05-23
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.62
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.63
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2013-03-08
Farley, Joe
(2013)
B-200
22.75
OH#27
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-200
22.86
OH#21
Kent State #3
(#6)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#9)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
OH#27
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#9)
2002-06-08
Ware, Terrance
(2002)
B-400
48.11
US#85 OH#3 p
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.83
OH#20
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.00
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.24
OH#23
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.34
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-22
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.53
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-05-27
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.56
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-14
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.80
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.81
US#96 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
49.82
US#69 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.85
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2009-05-22
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.87
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-02
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.95
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-02
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.95
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.96
pre
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-02-20
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.26
Kent State #2
(#2)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.61
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2011-01-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.73
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-03-19
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
50.75
OH#17
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2013-03-08
Farley, Joe
(2013)
B-400
50.86
OH#19
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Farley, Joseph
(2013)
B-400
51.12
OH#23
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2011-03-06
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Kent State #3
(#9)
2011-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.44
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#46)
2010-03-05
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.54
OH#25
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2010-01-23
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.55
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2014-02-22
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.58
OH#33
Rubber City HS Open
(#7)
2014-03-02
Kellom, Maximillia
(2014)
B-400
51.64
OH#34
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#7)
2014-03-08
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.67
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2010-03-20
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#11)
2010-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.81
pre
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#5)
2010-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.87
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#6)
2011-02-20
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.91
Kent State #2
(#7)
2011-02-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#7)
2011-02-12
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#7)
2011-04-02
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
52.26
OH#96
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-14
Wilburn, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.63
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-27
Wilburn, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.87
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#14)
2013-03-08
Bruster, Rayanthony
(2014)
B-800
2:01.61
OH#34
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2013-03-03
Bruster, Rayanthony
(2014)
B-800
2:03.69
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#19)
2015-01-28
Williams, Dequan
B-800
2:04.56
OH#66
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2012-02-04
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-55H
7.96
OH#12
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#2)
2012-03-17
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.24
US#63 OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-02-25
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.29
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.31
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
OH#19 pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-20
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.43
pre
Kent State #2
(#3)
2011-01-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-02-05
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
Ohio State Open #2
(#5)
2012-05-25
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.08
w(2.6)
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.16
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.48
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
OH#18 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-11
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#3)
2012-05-04
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.85
OH#29 w(0.5)
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-24
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2012-03-24
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.99
pre w(-1.6)
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
OH#45
Lake Erie League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.52
33rd Optimist Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Carter, Rashawn
B-300H
40.91
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#6)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
pre
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-15
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.19
Lake Erie League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
Southwestern Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
41.30
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-300H
41.33
pre
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2012-05-11
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-300H
41.54
pre
Southwestern Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.56
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2009-05-02
Morgan, Seth
(2010)
B-300H
41.68
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#9)
2009-05-22
Morgan, Seth
(2010)
B-300H
41.79
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#10)
2010-05-22
Carter, Rashawn
B-300H
41.82
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-24
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2011-04-30
Williams, Austin
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-31
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2008-03-15
Smith, Travis
B-LJ
23'1"
US#24 OH#4
OH State D1 IN
(#4)
2009-04-18
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2009-03-07
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
US#67 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
2007
Name
School
Beard, Jessica
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page