College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Findlay, OH
City:
FINDLAY
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.30
OH#40
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2015-09-12
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.45
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#19)
2015-10-17
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-11-15
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#4)
2015-09-19
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Chet Sullwood Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:54.02
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-22
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.87
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-22
Misamore, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:59.29
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2015-05-29
Misamore, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:59.91
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2015-05-22
Ramsey, Marquis
(2015)
B-300H
40.16
OH#76
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2015-05-29
Ramsey, Marquis
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
OH#70 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2015-06-13
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.11
OH#39
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-05-29
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:07.74
OH#23
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.00
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.84
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.48
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
46.54
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
46.55
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.68
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.92
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Neal, Zaresha
(2017)
G-DT
121'5"
OH#65
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.23
OH#78
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.39
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
OH#55 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.98
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-15
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.05
OH#26
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-11
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.06
pre
Tiffin HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.07
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-31
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.13
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#3)
2015-02-27
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.14
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-15
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.15
pre
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-17
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.16
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#2)
2015-01-11
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.17
Tiffin HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-27
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.17
pre
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.21
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.21
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-31
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.22
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#4)
2015-01-17
Ajala, Rasheed
(2015)
B-60
7.23
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#7)
2015-03-07
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:06.53
US#78 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-14
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-02-07
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.67
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-10-04
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
Harding Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.43
OH D1 State Meet
(#47)
2014-10-18
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1
(#3)
2014-09-06
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.26
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#22)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.34
OH#87
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2014-05-23
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.73
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Ramsey, Marquis
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
OH#88
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Ramsey, Marquis
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2014-05-02
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.68
OH#31
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.88
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.42
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.29
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.55
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.15
OH#8
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.24
OH#93
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2013-10-05
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-12
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.91
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#4)
2013-10-05
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-26
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.95
OH D1 Region 2
(#17)
2013-10-12
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.71
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#4)
2013-09-28
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.16
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.19
OH#30 w(0.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-31
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre w(-0.6)
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013-06-08
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
47.08
US#19 OH#1
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-31
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
47.73
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.31
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.38
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-10
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.48
Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.89
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.90
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.52
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'10.25"
US#27 OH#1
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'9"
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-03
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-LJ
23'9.75"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1.75"
OH#3 w(1)
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
w(4.3)
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.25"
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Swisher, Cody
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#22
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013-04-26
Sandhu, Jasveer
B-PV
14'0"
OH#36
Eastwood Relays
(#3)
2013-05-24
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-SP
52'5.25"
OH#57
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-04-26
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-SP
51'5.75"
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-SP
50'6.75"
Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-SP
50'4"
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-DT
177'1"
US#94 OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-06-08
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-DT
175'9"
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-24
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-DT
169'4"
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
OH#74 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.87
OH D1 Colombian District
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#5)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
Knight Boys Relays
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-21
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#22 OH#1
MITS EMU #1
(#1)
2013-01-26
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-02
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
Oiler Indoor HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Swisher, Cody
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#16
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-WT
60'4"
US#46 OH#15
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2013-03-10
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-WT
55'6.5"
Dave Wottle Open
(#5)
2013-01-26
Burnside, Bryce
(2013)
B-WT
48'3"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:39.21
OH#24
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#5)
2012-10-13
Risser, Shadd
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
OH#29
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#6)
2012-09-15
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
Chet Sullwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-08
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:59.68
Tiffin Carnival
(#12)
2012-10-13
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.40
OH#94
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#10)
2012-09-29
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-08-18
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.29
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#6)
2012-11-03
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#62)
2012-10-20
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#1)
2012-10-27
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.33
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
48.78
OH#19
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.09
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-02
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.68
OH#31
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.00
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.88
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-10
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.84
Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.42
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-03-08
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.15
OH#8
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2009-06-06
Sterling, Brier
(2009)
G-3200
11:19.99
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#12)
2015-05-22
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.48
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-02-07
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2009-05-22
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-300H
46.13
OH#54
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-300H
46.38
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#9)
2015-05-29
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
46.54
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
46.55
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2009-05-22
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-300H
47.05
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-300H
47.17
Galion Lions Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.29
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.55
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.68
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ramsey, Mikaela
(2017)
G-300H
47.92
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2011-04-02
Barton, Holly
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#50
Lima Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Barton, Holly
(2011)
G-HJ
5'2"
Bobcat Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-PV
10'4"
OH#44
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-22
Butte, Dannyel
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
42'1.25"
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-03-03
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
41'8.5"
US#45 OH#4
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2012-05-18
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
41'5.5"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
41'2"
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
41'0"
pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
41'0"
OH#16
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2011-05-27
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
40'2"
OH#30
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2012-04-05
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
40'0"
Bobcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'11"
Nancy Erme Relays
(#1)
2011-04-23
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'10.75"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-28
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'10.5"
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2011-05-20
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'9"
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2012-04-21
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'8.75"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-05
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'8.5"
Oiler HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
39'8"
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'9.5"
Nancy Erme Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'8.5"
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'3.5"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-06-04
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'3.5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2010-06-05
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'0"
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
38'0"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-01-22
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
37'9.75"
U Of Findlay HS Invitational II
(#1)
2012-03-31
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
37'4.5"
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'9.75"
Bobcat Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'5"
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-30
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.5"
Nancy Erme Relays
(#1)
2010-05-09
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'1.25"
Jesse Owens Classic
(#6)
2011-01-23
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'0"
OH#31
U. Findlay Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-30
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
35'11"
Sid Sink Open
(#5)
2011-04-02
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
35'9"
Lima Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-06
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-SP
35'7.5"
Oiler Invitational
(#3)
2012-06-02
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
137'0"
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
136'0"
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
136'0"
pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
134'8"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
127'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-20
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
127'2"
OH#34
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#3)
2012-04-27
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
124'7"
Nancy Erme Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
123'11.25"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
123'0"
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-22
Neal, Zaresha
(2017)
G-DT
121'5"
OH#65
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2010-05-22
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
121'4"
OH#49
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-09
Neal, Kyesha
(2012)
G-DT
110'7"
Bobcat Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.23
OH#78
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.39
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.46
OH#67
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
OH#55 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.98
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.73
US#49 OH#6
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.00
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2007-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.72
OH#19
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#5)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.22
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.64
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-13
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:39.21
OH#24
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#5)
2012-10-13
Risser, Shadd
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
OH#29
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#6)
2012-09-15
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
Chet Sullwood Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.30
OH#40
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2012-09-08
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:59.68
Tiffin Carnival
(#12)
2012-10-13
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.40
OH#94
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#10)
2015-09-12
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.45
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#19)
2013-10-26
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.24
OH#93
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2012-09-29
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.67
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-10-17
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-11-15
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#4)
2012-08-18
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.29
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-04
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
Harding Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Chet Sullwood Invitational
(#3)
2011-09-17
Risser, Shadd
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#26)
2012-11-03
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#62)
2013-10-05
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-20
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#1)
2009-10-17
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.28
Greater Buckeye Conf
(#1)
2014-11-01
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.43
OH D1 State Meet
(#47)
2012-10-27
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.33
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2013-10-12
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.91
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#4)
2014-10-18
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
OH D1 Northwest District Sec 1
(#3)
2009-10-10
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-17
Waaland, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#31)
2015-10-24
Gaines, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#2)
2011-10-15
Risser, Shadd
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#4)
2011-10-22
Risser, Shadd
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
OH D1 Oregon District 2
(#1)
2006-10-07
Leckrone, Alison
(2006)
G-5k_XC
18:42.78
Harding XC Inv
(#1)
2014-09-06
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.26
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#22)
2013-10-05
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
Harding Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-26
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.95
OH D1 Region 2
(#17)
2013-10-12
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.71
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#4)
2013-09-28
Stahl, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2016
Name
School
Gaines, Isaiah
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Tyler
Eastern Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Waaland, Matt
Kent State University Kent Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page