College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Glenoak, OH
City:
CANTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Murphy, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#37)
2015-10-17
Murphy, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
Federal League Championships
(#7)
2015-10-31
Murphy, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
OH D1 Region 1
(#16)
2015-10-10
Warren, Grace
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#21)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Murray, Paul
(2016)
B-200
22.47
NWI
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Murray, Paul
(2016)
B-200
22.47
OH#57 pre w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.19
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.25
US#92 OH#9 w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.33
pre w(1.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-08
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Larson, Hason
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
Larson, Hason
(2016)
B-110H
14.79
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-04
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
37.83
US#84 OH#7
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.48
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.49
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.00
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.25
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.81
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Thornton, Lance
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#18
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Thornton, Lance
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
OH#77
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
OH#85 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.33
OH#28 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.94
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.59
OH#44
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
57.48
OH#32
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
57.94
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
58.13
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.97
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.97
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Thompson, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.29
OH#34
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-08
Thompson, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.81
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-300H
45.89
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-300H
46.59
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-300H
47.18
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
OH#9
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-06-06
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Mills, Dajia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
US#91 OH#12
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-21
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'11.75"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2015-05-08
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
OH#24
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.00
OH#17
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.05
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.18
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.13
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.25
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.69
OH#59
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.62
OH#23
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.32
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.71
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.51
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.73
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.43
OH#27
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.94
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-22
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-60H
8.20
US#68 OH#8
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-02-22
Burton, Pierlus
(2017)
B-HJ
6'3"
OH#15
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-02-22
Worthy, Zach
(2015)
B-SP
47'3"
OH#52
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2015-02-22
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
OH#10
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-01-17
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'4"
Reno Pole Vault Summit
(#4)
2015-02-08
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#4)
2015-01-11
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Akron Pole Vault Convention
(#16)
2015-02-14
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Spire HS Showcase
(#7)
2015-03-07
Bury, Allissa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Beule, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.05
Federal League Championships
(#4)
2014-10-11
Duffie, Josh
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Federal League Championships
(#5)
2014-11-01
Thompson, Hannah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.64
OH D1 State Meet
(#65)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Todd, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:59.50
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2014-05-23
Busken, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.81
OH#50
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Holland, Grant
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.18
OH#53
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2014-05-16
Busken, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.26
Federal League Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Holland, Grant
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.98
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-06-07
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.27
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
OH#20 w(0.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.88
pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.88
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-09
Thornton, Lt
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#39
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#29
Federal League Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-09
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-26
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Imoff, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'4.5"
OH#98
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
OH#95 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
Federal League Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.79
OH#19
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.09
Federal League Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.28
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.56
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.86
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:56.60
OH#25
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Bradley, Nina
(2014)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
58.35
OH#50 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-05-23
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
58.84
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-16
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.08
Federal League Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.37
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.53
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.64
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-26
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.82
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Smith, Jetaiya
(2015)
G-400
59.94
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Fockler, Jen
(2014)
G-800
2:19.36
OH#75
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2014-05-30
Thompson, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.66
OH#44
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-13
Jones, Cody
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#1)
2011-04-09
Jones, Cody
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Trawick, Justin
(2011)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#29
Federal League Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-09
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-26
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2014-03-08
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#24
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-23
Fowler, Mason
(2014)
B-PV
13'9"
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2003-02-21
Looman, Kevin
(2004)
B-SP
54'11"
US#55 OH#3
Mt. Union Open
(#1)
2002-02-17
Looman, Kevin
(2004)
B-SP
52'1"
OH#6
Kent State
(#1)
2013-05-24
Imoff, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'9.25"
OH#77
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2014-05-23
Imoff, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'4.5"
OH#98
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2015-02-22
Worthy, Zach
(2015)
B-SP
47'3"
OH#52
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2001-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
US#87 OH#3
State Div 1
(#3)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
OH#5
Federal League Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
OH#32
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OH#30 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#6)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
OH#40
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Kimberly Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Federal League
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
OH#74 pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Optimist Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
OH#77
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.37
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.73
OH#12
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.19
OH#30
OH Federal League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.49
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.11
OH#55
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.21
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#8)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.33
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#9)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
OH#65 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.84
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
OH#85 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
OH D1 Region 1
(#11)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
OH#95 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Kimberly Relays
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
Dover Tornado Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.70
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
Federal League Meet
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.91
Optimist Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Poland Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Golden Eagle Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
Stark County Championship
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Stark County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
Federal League
(#3)
2001-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.14
US#84 OH#3
State Div 1
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.21
OH#24
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.33
OH#28 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.94
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#6)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.66
OH#48
OH Federal League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
OH#51
Federal League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:40.21
US#8 OH#2
NB Nationals
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.46
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.46
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.92
US#18 OH#4
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.11
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.52
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.88
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.63
OH Federal League Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.07
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.17
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.03
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.79
OH#19
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.09
Federal League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.64
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.64
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.28
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.56
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.16
Stark County
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.59
OH#44
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.86
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2010-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.02
US#60 OH#1
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2001-03-11
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.93
US#13 OH#1
National Scholastic
(#11)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.83
OH#2
Golden Eagle Relays
(#1)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.84
OH#3
Golden Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:56.60
OH#25
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-13
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-55
7.00
US#14 OH#1
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#1)
2004-03-13
Mann, Jericha
(2005)
G-55
7.28
OH#2
Ohio Elite
(#1)
2011-03-13
Grambling, Nina
(2011)
G-55
7.38
OH#9
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#3)
2011-03-13
Grambling, Nina
(2011)
G-55
7.42
pre
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#1)
2010-02-21
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-60
7.82
OH#13 pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2010-02-21
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-60
7.83
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2011-07-31
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-100
11.52
w(2.6)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#1)
2011-07-10
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-100
11.59
w(2.4)
USATF JO Region 5
(#1)
2011-07-29
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-100
11.66
US#13 OH#2 pre w(1)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#1)
2010-05-01
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
G-100
11.71
US#26 OH#2 w(1.8)
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2001
Name
School
Williams, Derrick
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page