College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: John F Kennedy, OH
City:
CLEVELAND
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.19
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.91
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
MH West Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.57
OH#45
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.96
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.00
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-08
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.79
OH#30 pre
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-08
Martin, Marcus
(2012)
B-55
6.80
OH#32
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-08
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.83
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.99
US#32 OH#6
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-03-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
50.90
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
51.83
pre
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-04
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5"
US#93 OH#3
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'10.75"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'8"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-01-14
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'3"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-02-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-03-04
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
US#92 OH#12
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.35
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.06
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.75
Kent HS Open #1
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.95
OH#11
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.10
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2012-03-08
Alexander, Jessica
(2013)
G-HJ
5'2"
OH#13
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Hull, Pat
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OH#80
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Laker Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.18
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.69
Trumball County Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.88
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#11)
2011-05-27
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
OH#100
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Trumball County Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
Jesse Owens Senate League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
Ned Weingart Relays
(#7)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.06
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.56
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.85
OH#77
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-07
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#1)
2011-04-30
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.81
OH#96
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#6)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-10
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-55
6.81
OH#59
Senate Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-03-10
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-55
6.84
pre
Senate Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#16)
2011-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#11)
2011-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#11)
2011-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.63
Kent State #2
(#10)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.70
Senate Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-01-22
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
16'9"
OH#16
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-30
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#3)
2010-04-30
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2010-05-28
Ringold, Mark
(2010)
B-400
49.90
OH#53
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
OH#72
Wayne Invitational OH
(#10)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH#45
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.84
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.61
Poland Invitational Meet
(#2)
2010-05-27
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
NWI
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#2)
2010-06-05
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
OH#12 w(-0.7)
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-30
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
pre
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2010-04-30
Ford, Dwanda
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#3)
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
OH#64
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#6)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-55
6.76
OH#37 pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-06
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.84
OH#62
Oberlin Invitational
(#4)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.13
OH#25
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2010-03-20
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.23
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#13)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.25
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#4)
2010-03-07
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent State #3
(#18)
2010-01-23
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-60
7.33
Kent State HS Open #1
(#7)
2010-01-23
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-60
7.33
OH#84 pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#9)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-200
22.84
OH#23
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2010-03-07
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.94
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#10)
2010-01-16
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.97
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
US#69 OH#10
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2010-01-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.15
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.06
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-03-20
Hicks, Ebony
(2011)
G-200
25.84
OH#18
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2010-03-07
Hicks, Ebony
(2011)
G-200
26.00
Kent State #3
(#5)
2010-02-20
Hicks, Ebony
(2011)
G-200
26.58
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2010-01-23
Hicks, Ebony
(2011)
G-200
26.59
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.31
US#71 OH#8
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#3)
2010-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.24
Kent State #3
(#2)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.46
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.80
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.92
OH#17 pre w(-0.6)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-25
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
21.80
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.19
OH#29 pre w(0.7)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-09
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.30
OH#36 w(0.2)
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.34
w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.34
w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-22
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.50
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#6)
2009-05-22
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-04-25
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#19
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2009-05-13
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Cleveland City Championships
(#2)
2009-05-09
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesse Owens Classic
(#5)
2009-05-29
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
OH#50
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
Miele Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-22
Hicks, Ebony
(2011)
G-200
25.90
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Donner, Tanielle
(2009)
G-300H
47.10
OH#93 pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Donner, Tanielle
(2009)
G-300H
47.21
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
OH#45 pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-55
6.76
OH#37 pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-08
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.79
OH#30 pre
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-08
Martin, Marcus
(2012)
B-55
6.80
OH#32
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-03-10
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-55
6.81
OH#59
Senate Conference Championships
(#5)
2012-03-08
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.83
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-03-10
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-55
6.84
pre
Senate Conference Championships
(#4)
2010-02-06
Waden, Desmond
B-55
6.84
OH#62
Oberlin Invitational
(#4)
2008-03-15
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-60
7.03
US#73 OH#10
OH State D1 IN
(#6)
2013-01-19
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-60
7.08
OH#28
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.13
OH#25
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2013-01-19
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-60
7.18
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#7)
2010-03-20
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.23
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#13)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.25
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#4)
2010-03-07
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent State #3
(#18)
2010-01-23
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-60
7.33
Kent State HS Open #1
(#7)
2010-01-23
Martin, Malcolm
(2011)
B-60
7.33
OH#84 pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#9)
2009-05-22
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.80
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.92
OH#17 pre w(-0.6)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-25
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2006-06-02
Thomas, Anthony
(2006)
B-200
21.34
w(2.4)
OH State D1
(#3)
2013-04-06
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-200
21.50
NWI
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
21.80
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-200
21.84
OH#13 pre w(0)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Diaz, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.04
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2013-01-19
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-200
22.12
US#42 OH#6
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2009-03-21
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.13
US#37 OH#6
OATCC State Div 1
(#3)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.19
OH#29 pre w(0.7)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-30
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#3)
2009-05-09
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.30
OH#36 w(0.2)
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Diaz, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.30
OH#50 w(1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2010-04-30
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2009-02-21
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.33
Rubber City Open
(#2)
2009-05-29
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.34
w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.34
w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2008-02-24
Hardnick, Arnez
(2009)
B-200
22.42
US#69 OH#10
Kent St #3 IN
(#2)
2015-05-02
Diaz, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-0.2)
Optimist Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Diaz, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.42
w(0.4)
Optimist Meet
(#7)
2009-05-22
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.50
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#6)
2013-03-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-200
22.70
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2010-01-23
Drake, Lawrence
(2011)
B-200
22.84
OH#23
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2010-03-07
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.94
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#10)
2010-01-16
Wooten, Alonzo
(2010)
B-200
22.97
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2013-06-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.15
US#21 OH#2
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2012-06-02
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.44
US#51 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-15
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.58
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2012-06-15
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.92
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#12)
2013-05-31
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.92
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-25
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
47.94
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.31
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-04
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.39
33rd Optimist Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.42
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.43
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.48
US#11 OH#2
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.64
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-06
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.70
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.70
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-02-09
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.80
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#2)
2012-05-25
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.85
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-02-24
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.87
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-24
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.87
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
48.99
US#32 OH#6
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
49.32
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2010-05-28
Ringold, Mark
(2010)
B-400
49.90
OH#53
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2007-03-17
Eason, Trevor
(2007)
B-400
49.95
US#76 OH#6
OH State D1 IN
(#3)
2012-04-07
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
49.98
MH West Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
50.90
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-03
Ross, D'Juan
(2013)
B-400
51.76
OH#29
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#7)
2011-04-09
Hull, Pat
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OH#80
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-400
51.83
pre
Senate Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-02-09
Ross, D'Juan
(2013)
B-400
51.95
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#11)
2011-04-23
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Laker Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.18
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.69
Trumball County Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Broadbent, Carl
(2011)
B-300H
41.88
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#11)
2009-05-22
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-04-25
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#19
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2009-03-07
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#61 OH#10
Kent State #3
(#4)
2009-05-13
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Cleveland City Championships
(#2)
2009-05-09
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesse Owens Classic
(#5)
2009-05-29
ruffin, anthony
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#7)
2004-05-22
Wilkerson, Marcus
(2005)
B-LJ
23'9.75"
NWI
District Div 1
(#1)
2004-06-05
Wilkerson, Marcus
(2005)
B-LJ
23'5.25"
US#32 OH#1 w(-0.3)
Statemeet Div 1
(#1)
2004-02-21
Wilkerson, Marcus
(2005)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
US#11 OH#1
Sid Sink Inv
(#1)
2014-05-30
Williams, David
(2014)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
OH#4 w(1.6)
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2011-05-27
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#1)
2013-02-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
US#47 OH#3
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2014-05-12
Williams, David
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012-03-04
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5"
US#93 OH#3
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, David
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5"
OH#10 w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-06
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-15
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
w(0.7)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2005-03-05
Wilkerson, Marcus
(2005)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
OH#1
Blue and Gold Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2005-02-19
Wilkerson, Marcus
(2005)
B-LJ
22'2"
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2013-05-31
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'10.75"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'8"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-01-14
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-LJ
21'3"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2013-02-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1"
OH#3
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-16
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#2)
2012-03-17
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-02-18
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-03-04
Smith, Antwon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-03-07
Young, Elijah
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2.5"
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-08
Tomlinson, Kenyon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'0.5"
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-15
Tomlinson, Kenyon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'11"
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#4)
2014-02-22
Tomlinson, Kenyon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'7.5"
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2013-03-16
Williams, Trayvon
(2013)
B-TJ
41'4.75"
OH#13
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
OH#48
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
OH#50
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
OH#72
Wayne Invitational OH
(#10)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
OH#58
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page