College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: New Albany, OH
City:
NEW ALBANY
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Mesfin, Adonias
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.48
OH#92
Darby Dash Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Mesfin, Adonias
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.39
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#13)
2015-10-17
Mesfin, Adonias
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.05
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.03
OH#28
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.02
OH#22
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.71
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.02
OH#70
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-23
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.09
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-08
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
11.98
OH#4 w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.07
w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.17
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-08
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-100
12.34
OH#24 w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.41
w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.54
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.69
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-23
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.72
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.79
OH#58 w(-3.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
53.39
US#13 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
53.64
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-05-23
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
54.04
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
54.68
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.01
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-13
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.15
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.51
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
56.84
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
59.34
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.37
OH#7
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.14
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.29
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.39
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.69
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.71
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.38
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.71
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.14
Gahanna Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.87
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.19
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.22
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.48
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.22
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.58
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.77
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.18
OH#19
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-07
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.70
US#96 OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-28
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.23
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-01-31
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.35
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-02-07
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-14
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2015-02-14
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
26.48
OH#32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
26.50
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bhanja, Debi
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
OH#7
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bhanja, Debi
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-14
Bhanja, Debi
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.93
OH#22
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:27.70
OH#5
Galion XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-27
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:36.10
St. Xavier Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-06
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.69
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#4)
2014-10-18
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:40.48
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#1)
2014-10-25
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.09
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-11-01
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.56
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-10-11
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.01
Ohio Captal Conf - Capital Division
(#1)
2014-08-30
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.30
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-06
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.98
OH#71
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#16)
2014-09-06
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.44
OH#96
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#22)
2014-09-13
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
Galion XC Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-13
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
Galion XC Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-13
Krugh, Brian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.20
Galion XC Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.12
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#4)
2014-10-18
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.25
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#5)
2014-08-23
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Panther XC Classic
(#3)
2014-09-27
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
St. Xavier Invitational
(#11)
2014-08-30
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
Granville Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Krugh, Brian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.83
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-200
22.23
OH#38 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.93
OH#74
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:58.39
OH#89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.79
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2014-05-30
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.36
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-24
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.90
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
OH#99
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.35
OH#18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.86
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-17
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.10
NWI
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
2014-05-30
Edmonds, Donissa
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Edmonds, Donissa
(2016)
G-100
12.38
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
24.22
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
24.99
pre
w(3.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.72
NWI
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
2014-05-24
Edmonds, Donissa
(2016)
G-200
25.95
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#6)
2014-05-30
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
53.74
US#11 OH#1
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
54.93
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
57.04
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
57.36
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-17
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
57.95
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
2014-05-30
White, Dena
(2014)
G-300H
45.88
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-24
White, Dena
(2014)
G-300H
46.39
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
White, Dena
(2014)
G-300H
47.76
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-24
White, Dena
(2014)
G-300H
47.85
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-06-07
White, Dena
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
White, Dena
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
White, Dena
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
White, Dena
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
2014-05-24
White, Dena
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
OH#25
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.27
OH#10
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.68
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.97
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.15
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.38
OH#54
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.96
OH#53
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OH#69
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.09
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-07
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.32
Stingel Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-19
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.85
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2010-05-22
Burton, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.65
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2010-05-22
Burton, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.88
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#7)
2011-05-14
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
41.89
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#2)
2012-07-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8.75"
US#83 OH#3
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#22 OH#1
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-19
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2012-07-29
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2012-05-12
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2013-02-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-01-19
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-02-09
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-04-07
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-01-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-06-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-10
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#9
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-17
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
London, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-03
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-14
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2009-05-09
Galbreath, Zach
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
Jesse Owens Classic
(#4)
2010-01-23
Galbreath, Zach
(2010)
B-LJ
21'7.75"
OH#13
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2010-02-27
Galbreath, Zach
(2010)
B-LJ
21'5"
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2010-02-20
Galbreath, Zach
(2010)
B-LJ
21'4.25"
U-Kentucky Inv
(#5)
2011-04-16
Hillenbrand, Clark
B-DT
160'4"
OH#45
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#3)
2014-03-01
Plescia, Daniel
(2014)
B-WT
51'5.75"
OH#32
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
OH#48
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
OH#69
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#6)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#8)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Mount Vernon Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.15
OH#19
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.63
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.89
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.01
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
Gahanna Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
OH#72
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
OH#80
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.85
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#87
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
OH#99
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#10)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#11)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
OH#29
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.53
OH#61 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.70
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.75
OH#10
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.55
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.77
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.83
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.35
OH#18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.58
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.86
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.04
OH#32
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.92
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.96
OH#6
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#3)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.87
OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2014-02-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.98
OH#26
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.99
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2014-02-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
11.98
OH#4 w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
11.99
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.01
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.07
w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.10
NWI
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.12
OH#12 w(0.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.17
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.31
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2015-05-08
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-100
12.34
OH#24 w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Edmonds, Donissa
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.36
pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Edmonds, Donissa
(2016)
G-100
12.38
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013-05-25
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.41
w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-21
Cordell, Taneisha
(2011)
G-100
12.42
NWI
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
24.22
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2011-05-14
Cordell, Taneisha
(2011)
G-200
24.96
pre
NWI
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
24.99
pre
w(3.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-07
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.08
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2012-05-12
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.26
NWI
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-05-19
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.54
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.57
OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2012-04-07
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.62
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Cordell, Taneisha
(2011)
G-200
25.67
NWI
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#2)
2015-06-06
Edmonds, Donnissa
(2016)
G-200
25.69
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-24
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.72
NWI
OCC Championships - Capital Div
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Winters, Karrington
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Cordell, Taneisha
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Taneff, Blake
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page