College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Norwayne, OH
City:
CRESTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
46.25
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-28
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
46.35
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2010-05-22
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
47.14
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Besancon, Sam
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
OH#54
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#6)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
OH#34
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
OH#62 pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.91
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.80
OH#57
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.13
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.97
pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-07
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
OH#12
Kent State #3
(#5)
2010-03-05
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.55
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#3)
2010-01-30
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.83
Maple Leaf Club #2
(#3)
2010-03-20
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.84
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#9)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.94
OH#22
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.73
Akron Rubber City Open
(#7)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.46
OH#20
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.88
OH#10 w(1)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.96
w(1.2)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
47.48
US#38 OH#4
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-13
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.08
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.44
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-05-23
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.85
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.01
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.17
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-23
Besancon, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:59.41
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Besancon, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:59.70
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#6)
2009-05-23
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:59.84
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
40.26
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2009-05-30
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
40.90
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#7)
2009-05-23
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
41.02
OH D2 Orrville District
(#4)
2009-05-23
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
41.61
pre
OH D2 Orrville District
(#5)
2009-06-06
Winkler, Jessica
(2009)
G-800
2:19.12
OH#63
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#10)
2009-05-22
Wilson, Kayla
(2009)
G-DT
126'3"
OH#30
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wilson, Kayla
(2009)
G-DT
125'5"
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-08
Wilson, Kayla
(2009)
G-DT
120'3"
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#2)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-200
22.45
US#86 OH#12
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#4)
2009-03-21
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.99
US#27 OH#3
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#1)
2009-03-07
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.72
Kent State #3
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
47.56
US#44 OH#5
OH State Div 2 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-29
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.17
OH Reg 6 D2 OUT
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.88
OH#10 w(1)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2014-04-19
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.96
w(1.2)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2012-04-14
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-200
22.45
US#86 OH#12
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#4)
2015-05-08
Harris, Brevin
(2017)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
47.48
US#38 OH#4
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2008-06-07
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
47.56
US#44 OH#5
OH State Div 2 OUT
(#1)
2014-06-07
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
47.95
OH#3
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-13
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.08
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2008-05-29
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.17
OH Reg 6 D2 OUT
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.44
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2014-06-14
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
48.63
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-05-31
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
48.72
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2009-05-23
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.85
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
48.99
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2009-03-21
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
48.99
US#27 OH#3
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.01
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2014-05-31
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
49.13
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2009-06-06
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.17
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
49.33
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-01
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
49.47
OH#28
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2009-03-07
Miller, Cody
(2009)
B-400
49.72
Kent State #3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
49.79
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-25
Beery, Trevahn
(2014)
B-400
49.87
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2011-05-06
Davis, Nick
(2011)
B-400
50.00
OH#60
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Vance, T.J.
(2011)
B-400
51.50
OH#26
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#8)
2010-05-22
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:58.95
OH#94
OH D2 Districts
(#5)
2010-03-07
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
OH#12
Kent State #3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Besancon, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:59.41
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Besancon, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:59.70
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#6)
2009-05-23
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:59.84
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
2010-03-05
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.55
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#3)
2010-01-30
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.83
Maple Leaf Club #2
(#3)
2010-03-20
Roth, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:01.84
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#9)
2014-06-07
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-300H
37.25
US#23 OH#4
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-300H
38.49
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2010-05-22
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
39.06
OH#36
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2014-06-07
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-300H
39.25
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-29
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
39.70
pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
39.90
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-31
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-300H
40.00
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2015-05-30
Harris, Brevin
(2017)
B-300H
40.21
OH#80 pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2009-05-30
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
40.26
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2014-05-24
Harris, Kaleb
(2014)
B-300H
40.49
OH D2 Midview District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
40.90
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#7)
2013-05-25
Gore, Derek
(2013)
B-300H
40.96
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
41.02
OH D2 Orrville District
(#4)
2012-05-19
Maibach, Jon
(2012)
B-300H
41.16
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Gore, Derek
(2013)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#15)
2009-05-23
Marty, Marc
(2010)
B-300H
41.61
pre
OH D2 Orrville District
(#5)
2014-05-09
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#14
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'9"
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Studer, Logan
(2013)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#19
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2014-05-31
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2013-06-08
Studer, Logan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D2 State Champs
(#4)
2014-02-15
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#13
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#4)
2014-05-16
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'4"
Wayne County AL Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'1.25"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#5)
2014-05-24
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2014-01-11
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2014-03-14
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Spire March Madness Track Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-03-08
Morris, Brock
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2013-05-25
Zimmerly, Jon
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.25"
OH#77
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2013-06-01
Zimmerly, Jon
(2013)
B-SP
50'8.75"
OH D2 Region 6
(#7)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
OH#62 pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
OH#83
OH D2 Midview District
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
OH D2 Midview District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.81
OH#25
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
OH D2 State Champs
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
OH#29
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.31
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.51
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.53
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.04
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
OH#62
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.78
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
Orrville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
OH#86
OH D2 Orrville District
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.18
OH#94
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
pre
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.53
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.70
pre
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
OH D2 Districts
(#6)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Ernie Moore Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Wayne County Athletic League Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.96
US#95 OH#10
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Ernie Moore Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
pre
OH D2 Midview District
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Wayne County Athletic League Championship
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Dwight Schar Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.54
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
pre
OH D2 Orrville District
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.90
OH#28
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#7)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.94
OH#22
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.08
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#7)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.73
Akron Rubber City Open
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
OH#26
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.74
OH#26
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.43
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.67
OH D2 State Champs
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.83
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.46
OH#20
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Winkler, Jessica
(2009)
G-800
2:19.12
OH#63
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#10)
2010-05-28
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
45.57
OH#39
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2010-06-05
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
45.61
pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
46.25
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-28
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi
(2011)
G-300H
46.35
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2009
Name
School
Miller, Cody
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page