College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Perrysburg, OH
City:
PERRYSBURG
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.30
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.26
OH#23
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2012-03-11
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.90
Oberlin HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.56
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-22
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.70
OH#73
OH D1 Oregon District 1
(#3)
2011-10-15
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.50
Northern Lakes League
(#2)
2011-10-01
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-29
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2011-11-05
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:14.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#49)
2011-09-10
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:16.21
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#10)
2011-08-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:22.08
Norm Bray Invitational
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.70
OH#53
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.72
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.80
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.36
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
10:59.31
OH#9
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:18.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:19.80
OH#42
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-05-13
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:21.25
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Jones, Missy
(2012)
G-300H
47.71
pre
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Jones, Missy
(2012)
G-300H
48.00
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.03
US#70 OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.09
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.42
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:30.04
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.48
OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-11
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.03
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#34)
2010-09-25
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Widewater Invitational
(#3)
2010-08-28
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
Norm Bray Invitational
(#4)
2010-09-11
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:22.65
OH#27
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#4)
2010-09-11
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:42.19
OH#53
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#12)
2010-10-23
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:44.60
OH District D1
(#1)
2010-11-06
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
OH#61
OH State XC
(#27)
2010-10-02
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:54.60
Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-06
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:02.70
OH State XC
(#41)
2010-09-25
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Strongsville Sole Invitational
(#10)
2010-09-04
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:09.40
Avon Lake Early Bird Inv.
(#2)
2010-11-06
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
OH State XC
(#56)
2010-10-23
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
OH District D1
(#4)
2010-08-28
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:18.09
Norm Bray Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-04
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:21.10
Avon Lake Early Bird Inv.
(#5)
2010-10-23
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.50
OH District D1
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Stringham, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:59.15
OH#99
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Stringham, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:59.31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#11)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.08
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.17
OH#6 w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#1)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.21
pre w(-1.5)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.22
w(-0.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.22
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre w(-2.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.71
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.17
OH#17 pre w(0)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.25
w(-1.9)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.86
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.84
OH#64
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.07
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2010-05-26
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.25
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2010-05-22
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.88
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Goins, Kirsten
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1"
OH#26 w(1.3)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#8)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
OH#42
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.47
OH#31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-07
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.32
OH#5
Oiler Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-23
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.34
Findlay HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.35
pre
Findlay Invite II D1
(#3)
2010-03-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.36
Findlay Invite II D1
(#6)
2010-01-23
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.39
pre
Findlay HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-60
7.82
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2010-03-20
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-60
7.89
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2010-02-20
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:13.35
OH#6
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2010-03-20
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:28.82
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-17
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
OH#61
Northern Lakes League
(#3)
2009-10-31
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:11.43
OH Regionals D1
(#10)
2009-10-24
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:22.20
Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Ohio District
(#2)
2009-11-07
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:29.74
OH Statemeet
(#33)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#4)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#12)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
11.88
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.28
OH#14 w(-1.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.38
pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.70
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.89
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.30
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.57
OH#39 pre w(0.2)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.63
pre
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.73
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-800
2:18.95
OH#60
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
4:59.29
OH#11
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:03.03
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
OH#28
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.01
OH#58
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.52
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:00.17
OH#10
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-21
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:55.90
OH#35
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:55.92
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:57.44
OH#72
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2013-05-11
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:58.95
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Stringham, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:59.15
OH#99
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Stringham, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:59.31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#11)
2014-05-24
Lowery, Brandon
(2014)
B-110H
14.99
OH#43 w(0.1)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-02-28
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'4.75"
OH#17
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-01
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2"
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
OH#98
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#12)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2010-02-07
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.32
OH#5
Oiler Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-23
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.34
Findlay HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.35
pre
Findlay Invite II D1
(#3)
2010-03-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.36
Findlay Invite II D1
(#6)
2010-01-23
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-55
7.39
pre
Findlay HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-60
7.82
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2010-03-20
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-60
7.89
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
11.88
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.08
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.17
OH#6 w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#1)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.21
pre w(-1.5)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.22
w(-0.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.22
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.28
OH#14 w(-1.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre w(-2.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.38
pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.70
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.71
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
24.89
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.17
OH#17 pre w(0)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2010-05-26
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.25
w(-1.9)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2009-06-06
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.30
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.57
OH#39 pre w(0.2)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.63
pre
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.73
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gardner, Cameron
(2010)
G-200
25.86
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-05-21
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.70
OH#53
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.72
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.80
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2010-05-22
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.84
OH#64
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-11
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.88
OH#71
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.07
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2010-05-26
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.25
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2011-05-13
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.36
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2010-05-22
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
59.88
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-16
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-400
59.99
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2014-06-07
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:10.02
US#42 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:11.98
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:13.70
OH#13
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-31
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.09
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.19
OH#16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:17.19
OH#39
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2013-05-25
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.43
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-05
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:18.58
OH#64
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-24
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:18.87
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-800
2:18.95
OH#60
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2015-05-23
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.79
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2013-02-16
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:20.76
OH#14
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2014-02-21
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:21.33
OH#9
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:21.58
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-01-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:22.29
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.01
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2012-03-17
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.26
OH#23
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2012-03-11
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.90
Oberlin HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2014-05-24
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.25
OH#10
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
4:59.29
OH#11
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2008-06-07
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:00.17
OH#10
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#6)
2013-05-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.35
OH#14
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:03.03
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.97
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.04
OH#22
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-16
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.09
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.40
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.80
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-02
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.48
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.73
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.87
OH#34
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:09.96
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2014-02-15
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:10.96
OH#6
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2010-02-20
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-1600
5:13.35
OH#6
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2014-06-07
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
10:51.16
OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
10:59.31
OH#9
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
10:59.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-06-06
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:04.62
OH#20
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:08.99
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.78
OH#19
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-16
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.46
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.95
OH#35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:18.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:19.80
OH#42
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.48
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.64
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-13
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:21.25
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2014-05-24
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.56
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2010-03-20
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-3200
11:28.82
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2011-03-19
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:30.04
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2014-03-08
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:38.84
OH#23
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2012-05-19
Jones, Melissa
(2012)
G-300H
47.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#6)
2011-05-13
Jones, Missy
(2012)
G-300H
47.71
pre
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Jones, Missy
(2012)
G-300H
48.00
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#2)
2010-05-26
Goins, Kirsten
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1"
OH#26 w(1.3)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
OH#28
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
OH#28
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
OH#42
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Clody, Courtney
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Byrd, Bryant
Western State College of Colorado, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page