College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Pickerington Central, OH
City:
PICKERINGTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
OH#28
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:40.72
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#4)
2015-11-07
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:50.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#22)
2015-10-24
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.75
OH#87
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#9)
2015-09-12
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:58.04
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.81
Central Ohio Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-17
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.83
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division
(#2)
2015-09-05
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:06.57
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#4)
2015-09-19
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Central Ohio Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:13.12
Pickerington Central Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.42
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#11)
2015-09-05
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.12
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#6)
2015-08-15
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#8)
2015-08-15
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#9)
2015-10-10
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#18)
2015-11-07
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#68)
2015-09-12
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.65
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-17
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.79
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division
(#5)
2015-10-10
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-10
Chapman, Olivia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
OH#80
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Chapman, Olivia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.18
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#5)
2015-10-17
Chapman, Olivia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division
(#1)
2015-10-24
Marvin, Lauren
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:20.99
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#6)
2015-11-07
Chapman, Olivia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#57)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
OH#27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-24
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.12
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.48
OH#27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.31
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-23
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
9:37.72
OH#57
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-300H
40.25
OH#84
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-300H
40.49
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-08-08
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-400H
56.56
OH#3
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-06-06
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
63'7.25"
US#10 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
60'11.75"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-04-24
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
58'2.75"
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
58'2.5"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-22
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.34
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.08
Gahanna Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
OH#25 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.80
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.85
OH#47
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Robinson, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#55
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-21
Travis, Theesha
(2015)
G-SP
36'5"
OH#99
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Travis, Tyesha
(2015)
G-SP
36'4.25"
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
55'6.5"
US#77 OH#12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
54'4.25"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.55
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.12
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.88
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.96
US#71 OH#4
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.53
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.53
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
7.82
OH#12 pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
7.92
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-14
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-200
25.86
OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-200
26.50
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-07
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-200
26.75
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-28
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
8.99
US#84 OH#6
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.10
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-22
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.30
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-24
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-01-24
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.37
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.37
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-60H
9.43
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.65
OH#19
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.49
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#7)
2014-09-13
Jaynes, Jack
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.01
Central Ohio XC Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Phillips, Sean
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.99
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#13)
2014-09-13
Phillips, Sean
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.18
Central Ohio XC Invitational
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:56.99
OH#52
OH D1 Central District 1
(#6)
2014-06-07
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-14
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-05-30
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-25
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#3)
2014-06-29
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-24
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-06-07
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-29
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-30
Martin, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-30
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
57'1.75"
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-25
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
56'0"
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
53'9"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-17
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#2)
2014-05-24
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
52'7.75"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#61
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.08
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.45
OH#36
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.96
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-06-07
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
11.94
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.04
pre
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.10
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.15
OH#7 w(1.4)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.17
w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-07-27
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.19
pre w(0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#18)
2014-05-30
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.23
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-17
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.30
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#1)
2014-06-07
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.32
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.38
OH#26 w(1.4)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-17
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#1)
2014-07-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-05-17
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#2)
2014-04-26
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-05-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
24.84
OH#6 w(0)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-07-27
Skinner, Irene
(2014)
G-200
24.88
pre
w(2.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#28)
2014-05-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
24.90
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-06-14
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
24.90
w(1.6)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-07-27
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-200
24.95
pre
w(2.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#31)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-07
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-DT
177'10"
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Nichols, Alex
(2013)
B-DT
172'2"
OH#21
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
168'0"
OH#26
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-19
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
164'1"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-12
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
164'0"
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
162'0"
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-31
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
161'3"
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
161'3"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
140'2"
OH#83
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
OCC - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
OH#55
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
OH#96
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#3)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Gahanna Relays
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#7)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.83
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#8)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
OH#38
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.93
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.34
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#61
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.78
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.08
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
OH#84 pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Hammond Relays
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.08
Gahanna Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Stingel Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
OCC - Ohio Division
(#5)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.55
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.12
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.88
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
OH#25 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.77
OH#28 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.45
OH#36
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
OH#27 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.80
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.96
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#1)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.96
US#71 OH#4
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.53
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.53
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2004-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.44
US#25 OH#4
Statemeet Div 1
(#4)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.00
Region Div 1
(#4)
1999-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.98
US#76 OH#4
Division 1
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.85
OH#47
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-55
7.13
US#45 OH#1 - pre enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#20)
2014-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-55
7.15
- semi enr to 60m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2014-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.68
US#57 OH#3 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2014-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.71
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2014-03-08
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.73
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-02-08
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.76
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-03-08
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.76
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-03-01
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.78
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.78
pre
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-08
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.80
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-02-01
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.80
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-22
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.82
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
7.82
OH#12 pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2014-02-01
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.84
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2013-02-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.85
OH#9
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.86
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2013-02-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.88
pre
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#4)
2013-01-26
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.89
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.89
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2013-01-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.92
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2014-03-01
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-60
7.92
OH#17
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
7.92
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-03-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.92
Central District Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-02-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.93
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-03-01
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-60
7.95
pre
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2013-03-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.95
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-01-12
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.96
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#4)
2013-03-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.96
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-02-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.96
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#5)
2014-02-01
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-60
7.96
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2012-03-10
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.98
OH#23 pre
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.98
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-01-12
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.98
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#4)
2014-02-01
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-60
7.99
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2015-02-14
Douglas, Shae
(2018)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
11.94
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.04
pre
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.10
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-07-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.10
OH#9 pre w(1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#23)
2014-05-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.15
OH#7 w(1.4)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.17
w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-07-27
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.19
pre w(0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#18)
2014-05-30
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.23
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-07-28
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(2.2)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#13)
2013-07-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#22)
2014-05-17
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.30
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#1)
2014-06-07
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.32
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-07-28
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.38
OH#26 pre w(-1.4)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#15)
2014-05-30
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.38
OH#26 w(1.4)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-17
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#1)
2014-07-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-05-17
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#2)
2014-04-26
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-100
12.50
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2011-04-02
England, Elizabeth
(2011)
G-100
13.08
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-04-09
England, Elizabeth
(2011)
G-100
13.12
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
England, Elizabeth
(2011)
G-100
13.18
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Conley, Shalon
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Eisenhauer, Kristen
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page