College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rocky River, OH
City:
ROCKY RIVER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
OH#95
OH D1 State Meet
(#30)
2015-09-12
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.47
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#15)
2015-10-10
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
Medina XC Festival
(#3)
2015-09-26
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.56
Strongsville Invitational
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.26
OH#46 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-29
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.28
OH#30
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.36
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.47
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-06-06
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.69
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-22
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.70
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-04-24
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.75
Trinity Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Nugent, Evan
(2016)
B-400
49.84
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
39.93
OH#65 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-22
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
39.96
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#4)
2015-04-24
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
40.27
Trinity Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
40.48
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-29
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
40.49
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-08
Mcdonough, Tim
(2017)
B-300H
40.72
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.45
OH#21
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.78
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-04-17
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
59.95
Lakewood Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:14.44
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:16.40
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-06-06
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:19.87
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-22
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-300H
45.81
OH#40
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-300H
46.00
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-29
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-300H
46.04
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-08
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-300H
47.37
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-300H
47.43
Trinity Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Krebs, Jillian
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#55
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Williams, Brandon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Galion XC Invitational
(#19)
2014-09-06
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.48
OH#73
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2014-10-04
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.67
Medina XC Festival
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:42.98
OH#14
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2014-05-15
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
58.52
OH#53
West Shore Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
58.77
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
59.14
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
59.18
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
59.22
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-400
59.70
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-05-30
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:13.99
OH#15
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:15.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-15
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:16.48
West Shore Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:16.66
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2014-05-09
Devito, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:19.38
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.43
OH#56
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.00
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.56
OH#21
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.03
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.51
OH#88
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2013-09-14
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.20
Galion XC Festival
(#20)
2013-11-02
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#41)
2013-10-26
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.77
OH#56
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-10-26
Bierut, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2013-11-02
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.65
OH D1 State Meet
(#56)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
58.20
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
58.42
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-24
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
58.74
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2013-05-24
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
59.79
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:13.54
OH#11
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-31
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:14.38
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-24
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:16.37
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
44.88
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-31
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
45.51
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-06-08
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
45.69
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2013-05-24
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
45.74
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.27
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.55
Comet Relays
(#2)
2013-04-06
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
47.23
Avon Lake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.38
OH#26
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.04
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.76
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.68
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
Galion XC Festival
(#7)
2012-09-08
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.33
OH#73
Tiffin Carnival
(#6)
2012-10-27
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.46
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-11-03
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.32
OH D1 State Meet
(#43)
2012-09-22
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.30
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-13
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.60
West Shore Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-11-24
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#88)
2012-10-06
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
Medina XC Festival
(#2)
2012-09-15
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.42
McDonough Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-20
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:25.41
OH D1 Northeast District - Lorain CC
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
58.98
OH#78
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
59.01
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
59.43
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2012-05-18
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
59.47
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-400
59.71
West Shore Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-07
Lesiecki, Sarah
(2013)
G-400
59.80
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:13.55
OH#11
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-04-07
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:18.30
Bill Barry Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:19.02
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-800
2:19.72
Miele Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-1600
4:59.42
OH#8
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:45.84
OH#4
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:47.36
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:47.59
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-18
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:49.13
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-04-14
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:51.57
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
10:51.70
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-3200
11:13.63
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
45.66
OH#41
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
45.84
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-11
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.13
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.22
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-18
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.55
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-05-04
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.63
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
46.71
pre
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
47.10
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.42
OH#31
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.43
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.68
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.63
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.08
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.84
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.34
Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.38
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.65
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.31
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.45
OH#11
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Mcdonough, Monica
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Kane, Megan
(2011)
G-300H
47.90
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2015-05-08
Krebs, Jillian
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#55
Rocky River Bell Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Vitou, Olivia
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Avon Lake
(#1)
2010-05-22
Vitou, Olivia
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-04-25
Vitou, Olivia
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
Comet Relays
(#4)
2009-06-06
Hobson, Andie
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#17
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-29
Hobson, Andie
(2009)
G-PV
10'4"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-08
Hobson, Andie
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
Bell Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Grey, Megan
(2009)
G-PV
10'0"
OH#61
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-04-09
Goepfert, Jessica
G-PV
9'9"
OH#45
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.80
OH#67
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.98
OH#81
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.80
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.42
OH#31
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.38
OH#26
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.43
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.68
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.04
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.43
OH#56
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.60
OH#69
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.92
OH#78 pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#9)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.00
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.67
US#66 OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.63
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.76
OH#10
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.53
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.20
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.08
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.56
OH#21
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.84
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.24
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.03
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.34
Comet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.50
West Shore Conference Championship
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.04
OH 1A State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.04
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#13)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.38
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.65
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.76
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.31
West Shore Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.68
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.76
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.50
Avon Lake Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-26
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.51
OH#88
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2013-09-14
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.20
Galion XC Festival
(#20)
2009-09-12
Eldridge, Tom
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:10.94
OH#74
Tiffin Carnival - Div 2
(#5)
2013-11-02
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#41)
2012-09-15
Reynolds, Justin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
Galion XC Festival
(#7)
2010-10-30
Stoddard, Eric
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:22.09
OH Regional D2
(#8)
2010-11-06
Stoddard, Eric
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
OH State XC
(#24)
2014-09-13
Williams, Brandon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Galion XC Invitational
(#19)
2009-10-31
Eldridge, Tom
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:29.05
OH Regionals D2
(#7)
2011-11-05
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:08.46
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2011-10-29
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:19.90
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2010-11-06
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:29.40
OH#37
OH State XC
(#11)
2011-09-10
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:29.52
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2010-11-06
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:29.70
OH#39
OH State XC
(#12)
2010-10-30
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:46.17
OH Regional D2
(#2)
2010-10-30
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:48.08
OH Regional D2
(#3)
2012-09-08
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.33
OH#73
Tiffin Carnival
(#6)
2012-10-27
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.46
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-09-06
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.48
OH#73
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2013-10-26
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.77
OH#56
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-11-07
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
OH#95
OH D1 State Meet
(#30)
2010-09-25
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
Strongsville Sole Invitational
(#6)
2011-10-29
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
OH#67
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-11-03
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.32
OH D1 State Meet
(#43)
2012-09-22
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.30
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-13
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.60
West Shore Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-09-24
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:00.90
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-06
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
OH State XC
(#23)
2014-10-04
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.67
Medina XC Festival
(#3)
2010-10-30
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.23
OH Regional D2
(#6)
2012-11-24
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#88)
2013-10-26
Bierut, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2010-10-23
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:09.90
OH District D2
(#1)
2011-11-05
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.59
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2011-09-10
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:11.35
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#8)
2015-09-12
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.47
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#15)
2015-10-10
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
Medina XC Festival
(#3)
2010-09-11
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
Tiffin Carnival D2
(#3)
2015-09-26
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.56
Strongsville Invitational
(#16)
2012-10-06
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
Medina XC Festival
(#2)
2010-10-23
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:23.32
OH District D2
(#2)
2012-09-15
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.42
McDonough Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-25
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Strongsville Sole Invitational
(#18)
2012-10-20
Connelly, Madison
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:25.41
OH D1 Northeast District - Lorain CC
(#2)
2011-09-03
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.90
Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
2011-09-03
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.90
Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-13
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:27.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#24)
2011-10-15
Bierut, Elyse
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:27.64
West Shore Conference
(#1)
2010-09-25
Connelly, Madi
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Strongsville Sole Invitational
(#20)
2013-11-02
Brandt, Anna
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.65
OH D1 State Meet
(#56)
2010-09-04
McDonough, Maddy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Avon Lake Early Bird Inv.
(#6)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.45
OH#11
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.57
Comet Relays
(#4)
2011-04-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.71
OH#14
Comet Relays
(#2)
2013
Name
School
Connelly, Madison
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page