College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sycamore, OH
City:
CINCINNATI
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
OH#68
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-10-17
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.90
OH#69
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-11-07
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#39)
2015-10-17
Singstock, Mitchell
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#15)
2015-08-28
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Menyhert, Miles
(2017)
B-800
1:54.43
OH#13
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Menyhert, Miles
(2017)
B-800
1:55.52
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-06-06
Menyhert, Miles
(2017)
B-800
1:56.69
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Pendergast, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#17
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pendergast, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2015-05-08
Pendergast, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
14'0.5"
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
OH#24
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.03
OH#43
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.65
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.97
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#7)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.75
OH#29
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.38
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.75
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-29
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.79
OH#25
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-06-06
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-1600
5:05.23
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.75
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-01
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
10:58.30
OH#11
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Swart, Tori
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#30
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.32
OH#85
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
OH#50
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-55
6.61
OH#5
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#2)
2015-01-31
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-55
6.65
pre
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#2)
2015-02-27
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
6.99
US#99 OH#10
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.06
pre
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Dawson, Clarence
(2016)
B-60
7.20
OH#61
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-16
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.21
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2015-02-27
Dawson, Clarence
(2016)
B-60
7.26
pre
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.28
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#15)
2015-02-27
Archer, Brendan
(2017)
B-60
7.31
OH#93 pre
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-16
Archer, Brendan
(2017)
B-60
7.34
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
Glauser, Josh
(2017)
B-400
51.60
OH#27
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2015-01-31
Lucken, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
OH#45
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#4)
2015-02-27
Lucken, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.30
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.21
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.23
US#56 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.86
UK HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.95
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-01-31
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:35.13
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#2)
2015-01-16
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:39.60
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-2Mile
11:24.63
OH#2
UK HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-31
Ruffin, Lisa
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
OH#27
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.84
Greater Miami XC Championships
(#8)
2014-09-13
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.19
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.16
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#23)
2014-10-18
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.15
OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B
(#12)
2014-10-11
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.31
Greater Miami XC Championships
(#11)
2014-09-27
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
OH#48
St. Xavier Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.20
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:51.37
OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B
(#3)
2014-10-11
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.19
Greater Miami XC Championships
(#5)
2014-09-06
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.89
Mason Invitational
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Williams, Ronnie
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
w(3.4)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-110H
14.56
OH#17 pre w(1.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-30
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-110H
14.58
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-23
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-110H
14.62
w(-0.1)
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
39.14
OH#32 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-23
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
39.35
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
39.46
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-11
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
40.12
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-04-11
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
54'1"
OH#41
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
53'9.75"
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
53'3.5"
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
51'10.5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
OH#27
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.79
OH#26
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2014-04-11
Menyart, Rosie
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.53
OH#28
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-05-30
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.05
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-55
6.69
OH#10
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#2)
2014-02-08
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-55
6.81
pre
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#2)
2014-02-08
Heyn, Michael
(2016)
B-55
6.81
OH#17
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#8)
2014-02-08
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-55
6.81
OH#17
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#8)
2014-03-01
Williams, Ronnie
(2014)
B-60
7.24
OH#64
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#9)
2014-02-23
Williams, Ronnie
(2014)
B-60
7.25
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#5)
2014-03-01
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OH#69 pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-03-01
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-60
7.26
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#10)
2014-02-23
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-60
7.26
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#6)
2014-02-23
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-60
7.27
pre
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#5)
2014-02-23
Dawson, Clarence
(2016)
B-60
7.27
OH#80
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#7)
2014-03-01
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.29
OH#92
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#12)
2014-02-23
Williams, Ronnie
(2014)
B-60
7.30
pre
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#7)
2014-02-23
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.30
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#8)
2014-03-01
Williams, Ronnie
(2014)
B-60
7.30
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#9)
2014-02-01
Heyn, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.31
pre
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#7)
2014-03-01
Hunter, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#12)
2014-02-01
Heyn, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.33
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#8)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.24
OH#29
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.15
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.49
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.56
OH#11
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.13
OH#5
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-02-23
Menyart, Rosie
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.07
OH#11
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#1)
2014-02-01
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-3200
11:28.38
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.89
Eaton Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-14
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.38
Eaton Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-19
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.69
OH D1 SW District A
(#14)
2013-10-26
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#25)
2013-09-28
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Culver Academies Invitational
(#29)
2013-10-19
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.68
OH D1 SW District A
(#16)
2013-08-23
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.73
Saturday Night Lights VIII
(#10)
2013-10-19
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.18
OH#70
OH D1 SW District A
(#9)
2013-09-21
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.50
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
(#29)
2013-10-26
Temple, Julia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.02
OH D1 Region 4
(#24)
2013-10-19
Temple, Julia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:15.90
OH D1 SW District A
(#11)
2013-09-28
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.38
St. Xavier Invitational
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Hunter, Jamar
(2014)
B-200
22.48
pre
w(3.2)
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2013-05-24
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
40.43
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2013-05-31
Vuotto, John
(2014)
B-300H
40.59
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2013-05-24
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
56'3.5"
OH#21
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
54'7.5"
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-06-08
Lewis, Todd
(2014)
B-SP
53'8.75"
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
OH#28 pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Bailes, Anna
(2013)
G-300H
47.93
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#8)
2015-01-31
Ruffin, Lisa
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
OH#27
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#2)
2012-05-25
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
18'9.5"
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-20
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
Milford Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Obiekwe, Mia
(2009)
G-LJ
18'0.75"
OH#5 w(-0.2)
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-29
Obiekwe, Mia
(2009)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
w(-0.1)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-22
Obiekwe, Mia
(2009)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Obiekwe, Mia
(2009)
G-LJ
17'6"
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
OH#24 w(-0.1)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Bell, Halley
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-05-24
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-06
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
pre
NWI
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-26
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
OH#20
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-19
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
16'10"
OH#15
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
16'9"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2013-03-16
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2012-02-04
Harris, Angela
(2013)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Bell, Halley
(2013)
G-TJ
33'8"
Indiana Track Club Open
(#1)
2013-02-02
Bell, Halley
(2013)
G-TJ
33'8"
OH#10
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Bell, Halley
(2013)
G-TJ
33'1.5"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2015-05-22
Swart, Tori
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#30
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2010-05-26
Okonji, Gika
(2012)
G-SP
37'5.75"
OH#65
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-22
Okonji, Gika
(2012)
G-SP
35'9.75"
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.17
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.60
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.63
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
OH#15 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
pre
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Milford Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
Mt Healthy Owls Classic
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.71
OH#33
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.07
OH#60
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.00
OH#78
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.32
OH#85
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.77
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.05
OH#20
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#15)
2013-02-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.99
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.52
US#98 OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.66
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.71
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.91
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.12
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.16
OH#29
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.29
US#41 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.23
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
OH#50
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#5)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.07
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.10
OH#65
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#3)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.19
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.50
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.87
Mt Healthy Owls Classic
(#2)
2013-02-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.06
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.92
Dave Wottle Open
(#1)
2013-01-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.36
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.53
OH#36
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.64
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.91
OH#47
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.46
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.79
OH#49
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.67
OH#12
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2006-09-09
Williams, Taylor
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:32.60
Tiffin D1A XC
(#3)
2006-10-07
Williams, Taylor
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:32.80
Portage D1 XC
(#4)
2006-11-04
Williams, Taylor
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:37.00
OH State D1 XC
(#4)
2006-11-25
Williams, Taylor
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#24)
2015-10-17
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
OH#68
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-10-17
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.90
OH#69
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#6)
2006-09-30
Williams, Taylor
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:52.94
Firebird XC Inv
(#1)
2006-10-07
Harris, Alphonse
(2006)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
Portage D1 XC
(#12)
2015-11-07
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#39)
2011-11-05
Meller, Artur
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.44
OH#80
OH D1 State Meet
(#33)
2014-10-11
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.84
Greater Miami XC Championships
(#8)
2011-10-29
Meller, Artur
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.81
OH D1 Region 4
(#13)
2011-10-22
Meller, Artur
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.97
OH D1 District A West Chester
(#6)
2012-09-22
Forshey, Tallen
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
Culver Academies Invitational
(#38)
2014-09-13
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.19
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2009-10-17
Fry, Nick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:15.26
OH#94
Greater Miami Conference
(#2)
2013-09-14
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.89
Eaton Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-14
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.38
Eaton Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-20
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.16
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#23)
2009-10-31
Fry, Nick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:20.44
OH Regionals D1
(#5)
2015-10-17
Singstock, Mitchell
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#15)
2012-09-29
Forshey, Tallen
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.15
OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B
(#12)
2015-08-28
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#6)
2012-08-18
Forshey, Tallen
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.57
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-20
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.81
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#11)
2014-10-11
Lawson, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.31
Greater Miami XC Championships
(#11)
2012-10-20
Forshey, Tallen
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#12)
2013-10-19
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.69
OH D1 SW District A
(#14)
2013-10-26
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#25)
2013-09-28
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Culver Academies Invitational
(#29)
2013-10-19
Graves, Kyria
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.68
OH D1 SW District A
(#16)
2011-10-22
Chisholm, Cory
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.52
OH D1 District A West Chester
(#12)
2013-08-23
Berling, Raymond
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.73
Saturday Night Lights VIII
(#10)
2012-09-22
Belcher, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Culver Academies Invitational
(#65)
2012-11-03
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
17:56.57
OH#7
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-09-14
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:13.20
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-20
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:20.91
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#1)
2007-11-03
Sonntag, Alanah
(2009)
G-5k_XC
18:24.59
OH#10
OH State D1 XC
(#6)
2010-11-06
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:26.10
OH#30
OH State XC
(#13)
2011-10-22
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:26.30
OH#17
OH D1 District B West Chester
(#2)
2012-10-27
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:28.36
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2010-10-23
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:29.15
OH District D1
(#2)
2012-08-18
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:33.72
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-05
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:35.98
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2010-10-02
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#8)
2010-10-30
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:38.20
OH Regional D1
(#4)
2009-10-17
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:39.44
OH#16
Greater Miami Conference
(#1)
2014-09-27
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
OH#48
St. Xavier Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-29
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:43.48
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2006-10-08
Sonntag, Alanah
(2009)
G-5k_XC
18:47.73
OH#22
Eaton Ed Leas XC Inv
(#1)
2014-09-20
Menyhert, Rose
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.20
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#14)
2012-11-11
Siler, Samantha
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:50.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page