College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Turpin, OH
City:
CINCINNATI
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Ronan, Charlie
(2013)
B-100
10.78
pre
w(3.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2012-04-27
Ronan, Charlie
(2013)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Ronan, Charlie
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Cornacchione, Will
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-13
Ronan, Charlie
(2013)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Dawn Dehart Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Ronan, Charlie
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre
w(2.5)
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.45
OH#22
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-23
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.83
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2013-05-24
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-800
1:57.55
OH#58
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2013-04-24
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Anderson Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Donovan, Logan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.06
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#5)
2013-05-24
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.93
OH#27
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.25
OH#66
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-04-15
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.92
OH#83
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.77
OH#17
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.66
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.66
OH#33
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2012-04-13
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.16
Dawn Dehart Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.45
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-06-02
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.59
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-02-18
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-2Mile
10:08.19
OH#7
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#24)
2012-04-27
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-ST3K
9:55.23
OH#1
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Whitfield, Shade
B-110H
15.40
pre
NWI
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Whitfield, Shade
B-110H
15.46
NWI
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
39.95
OH#68 pre
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
39.96
Anderson Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
39.99
OH#80
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.14
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.19
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#7)
2011-05-06
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.28
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.32
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#7)
2012-05-25
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.53
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2012-05-18
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2011-05-20
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-04-27
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
41.28
pre
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Parnigoni, Dallas
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
OH D1 Mason District
(#7)
2012-04-13
Neuhart, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
41.69
Dawn Dehart Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Olsson, Matthew
B-PV
12'6"
OH#61
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Keller, Danny
(2013)
B-SP
50'4.75"
OH#98
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-24
Keller, Danny
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Anderson Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
OH#68 pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Milford Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#14)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2011-04-15
Zangrando, Emma
G-100
13.13
pre
NWI
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-15
Zangrando, Emma
G-100
13.13
NWI
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-22
Mulrey, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.74
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2009-05-22
Mulrey, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#7)
2012-05-18
Cornacchione, Anna
(2013)
G-200
25.97
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2015-05-22
Mink, Caroline
(2016)
G-800
2:16.33
OH#35
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2009-06-13
Price, Kaitlin
(2009)
G-800
2:17.32
OH#40
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2009-05-22
Price, Kaitlin
(2009)
G-800
2:18.29
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Grogan, Adrienne
(2011)
G-800
2:18.40
OH#53
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2014-05-23
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-800
2:18.67
OH#66
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2010-05-22
Grogan, Adrienne
(2011)
G-800
2:18.73
OH#56
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-24
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-800
2:19.02
OH#60
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-28
Grogan, Adrienne
(2011)
G-800
2:19.05
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#8)
2015-05-29
Mink, Caroline
(2016)
G-800
2:19.58
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2015-05-08
Mink, Caroline
(2016)
G-800
2:19.58
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2002-06-08
Rauen, Carolyn
(2004)
G-1600
4:56.74
US#35 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2004-05-01
Rauen, Carolyn
(2004)
G-3200
10:49.13
US#67 OH#5
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2004-03-13
Rauen, Carolyn
(2004)
G-3200
11:05.98
US#18 OH#2
Ohio Elite
(#2)
2011-04-15
Polivka, Elena
(2014)
G-3200
12:16.06
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#3)
2002-06-15
Rauen, Carolyn
(2004)
G-2Mile
10:53.81
US#15 OH#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#11)
2012-05-11
Gador, Mariah
G-300H
47.08
OH#100
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Gador, Mariah
G-300H
47.80
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2012-05-18
Gador, Mariah
G-300H
47.90
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#7)
2010-05-22
Zimmerman, Hannah
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
OH#54
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2003-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.31
US#13 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2002-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:14.16
US#14 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2002-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.18
Dayton Roosevelt Inv
(#2)
2001-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.96
US#63 OH#6
State Div 1
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.53
OH#41
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.82
OH#41
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.36
OH#52
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.24
OH#52
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.52
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2002-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:56.30
OH#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:17.25
Greg Zuleger Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-22
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.66
OH#36
OH D1 District A West Chester
(#2)
2010-10-23
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.95
OH#59
OH District D1
(#3)
2011-11-05
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:57.04
OH D1 State Meet
(#22)
2010-10-02
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
St. Xavier Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-11
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.36
Mason Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-14
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.70
OH#84
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#34)
2012-09-29
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
St. Xavier Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-29
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.67
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2012-10-20
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.89
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A
(#4)
2010-10-30
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
OH Regional D1
(#13)
2012-10-13
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.30
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-09-07
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.91
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#12)
2012-11-03
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.36
OH D1 State Meet
(#55)
2012-10-27
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.92
OH D1 Region 4
(#15)
2011-10-15
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
Fort Ancient Valley Conference
(#2)
2012-09-22
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.46
Centerville Stampede
(#2)
2012-09-14
Kiracofe, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#61)
2010-11-06
Parnigoni, Antony
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
OH State XC
(#62)
2013-08-17
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.43
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#1)
2009-10-31
El-Khoury, Nicholas
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:24.16
OH Regionals D1
(#7)
2012-09-14
Kissing, Sam
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.20
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#65)
2012-08-18
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.18
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#4)
2013-09-28
Tirba, Alaeldin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.72
St. Xavier Invitational
(#15)
2012-10-13
Kiracofe, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-10-20
Kiracofe, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.29
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A
(#8)
2007-11-03
Patty, Sam
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:32.34
OH State D1 XC
(#12)
2007-09-08
Patty, Sam
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:42.40
Midwest MOC XC
(#3)
2015-09-12
Bush, Sam
G-5k_XC
18:56.40
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-26
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.66
OH#90
OH D1 Region 4
(#21)
2013-10-19
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:19.50
OH D1 SW District B
(#8)
2013-10-19
Polivka, Elena
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.01
OH D1 SW District B
(#10)
2011-10-22
Polivka, Elena
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.86
OH D1 District A West Chester
(#9)
2013-09-28
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:24.08
St. Xavier Invitational
(#10)
2012-10-20
Polivka, Elena
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.88
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#8)
2013-09-21
King, Isabella
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
(#40)
2003-06-14
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:04.49
US#9 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2003-05-03
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:19.53
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page