College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Warrensville Heights, OH
City:
WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Morris, Thomas
(2017)
B-300H
40.23
OH#82
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Morris, Thomas
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
OH#6 w(1.6)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2015-05-23
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford
(#1)
2015-05-23
Jones, Nina
(2017)
G-300H
47.94
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.24
OH#66 pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#3)
2015-01-24
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.26
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#4)
2015-01-17
Hill, Jermaine
(2017)
B-60
7.34
Kent State HS Open #1
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.55
OH#20
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.29
OH#95
OH D2 Region 5
(#7)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.25
OH#69 pre
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#5)
2014-01-18
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-60
7.27
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#8)
2014-02-22
Farmer, Darius
(2015)
B-400
51.48
OH#28
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2014-03-08
Edwards, Torrez
(2014)
B-800
1:59.99
OH#23
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-02-22
Edwards, Torrez
(2014)
B-800
2:03.81
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.14
OH#22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.72
Rubber City HS Open
(#8)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.91
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.23
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.80
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-15
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.99
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.99
OH#28 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2013-05-25
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
Vermillion Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.30
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2013-04-20
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
Gene Kobus Perry Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
40.81
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-04-06
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
41.71
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Lake Erie League Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
Vermillion Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Jermaine
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#44
Vermillion Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-10
Walker, Deandre
(2013)
G-SP
40'4"
OH#37
Vermillion Invitational
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-55H
7.96
OH#5 pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-03-08
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.35
OH#19
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2013-01-26
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.40
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-03-03
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.47
pre
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#4)
2013-01-26
Demoss, Darius
(2013)
B-60H
8.49
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.31
OH#21
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#5)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.25
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#12)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.31
Rubber City HS Open
(#12)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.78
OH#21
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.06
OH#26 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.28
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.60
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.66
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
49.73
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.36
OH#43 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
56.10
OH#10
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
56.50
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
57.93
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
57.95
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.96
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
59.93
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-55
6.82
OH#35
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#5)
2012-03-09
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.27
OH#80
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#5)
2012-03-17
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.30
pre
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#13)
2012-03-09
Perkins, Cliff
(2012)
B-60
7.34
pre
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#7)
2012-02-25
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-400
51.76
OH#42
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#4)
2012-03-17
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:00.04
OH#21
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-03-09
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:01.49
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2012-02-18
Jones, Eddie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.82
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.81
OH#27
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.60
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#6)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.28
US#84 OH#7
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.38
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2012-02-18
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.54
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.15
OH#6
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.49
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2012-02-18
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
59.77
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
OH#21
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-100
12.43
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-100
12.49
OH#43 pre w(1.8)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#7)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
24.91
OH#14 pre w(2)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-08-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
24.97
pre w(-1.6)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#20)
2011-05-28
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.03
w(-0.1)
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#3)
2011-07-03
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.19
pre
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.21
pre w(-0.9)
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2011-07-03
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.24
NWI
AAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-08-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.31
pre w(-3.7)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#21)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.33
w(-0.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.43
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-04-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.76
NWI
Lakeview Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Lakeview Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.18
OH#71
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.71
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.83
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.49
OH#66
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
OH#20
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.43
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.61
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.82
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.44
pre
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.33
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.94
OH#19
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.78
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.40
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.47
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.86
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#4)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.75
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-55
7.38
OH#9 pre
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-55
7.44
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.35
OH#29
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#6)
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.48
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#2)
2011-03-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.79
OH#11
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#2)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.76
OH#15
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
OH#82
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#6)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-01
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.59
OH#31 w(0.8)
Optimist Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-27
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.61
w(0)
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2010-05-22
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.86
pre
NWI
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.89
OH#44 pre w(-1.7)
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#5)
2010-05-22
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2009-05-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
25.95
NWI
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-03-05
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
26.01
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.35
OH#29
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#6)
2010-03-20
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.35
OH#28
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#8)
2010-03-20
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-200
26.40
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#9)
2011-02-27
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.48
Oberlin Invitational #3
(#2)
2012-02-18
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-200
26.54
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2009-06-06
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
55.36
US#73 OH#5
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2010-06-12
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
55.50
OH#7
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2008-06-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
55.52
US#86 OH#6
OH State Div 2 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-01
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
55.52
US#100 OH#10
OH D1 State OUT
(#7)
2009-04-25
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
55.84
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2009-05-14
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
55.94
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-04-18
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
55.94
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2010-06-05
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.01
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-27
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.03
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2009-06-06
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.05
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
56.10
OH#10
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2010-06-05
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.12
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2009-08-08
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.34
pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#12)
2010-07-11
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.42
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#3)
2009-05-30
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.50
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
56.50
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2010-05-22
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.58
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-18
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
56.73
OH#17
Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-05-02
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.79
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.79
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-03-07
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
56.81
US#30 OH#3
Kent State #3
(#2)
2009-05-30
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
56.86
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2008-03-15
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.06
US#45 OH#4
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2010-08-07
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.11
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#21)
2009-03-21
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.14
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#1)
2010-05-01
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.15
Optimist Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-11
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.20
Eastmoor Invite
(#1)
2009-03-21
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.23
US#42 OH#4
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-05-23
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.27
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2008-03-15
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.27
US#52 OH#6
OH State D2-3 IN
(#2)
2009-05-14
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.46
pre
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2010-03-20
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.49
US#71 OH#5
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#1)
2010-05-27
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
57.62
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2009-05-30
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.76
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#4)
2008-02-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.78
Akron Rubber City IN
(#2)
2012-05-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
57.93
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
57.95
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-09
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
57.96
Jesse Owens Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
58.04
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.15
OH#6
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#1)
2007-03-17
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
58.19
US#95 OH#6
OH State D1 IN
(#4)
2010-02-28
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
58.22
Kenyon College
(#1)
2009-06-06
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
58.22
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
58.41
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2012-03-04
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.49
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
58.50
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#7)
2011-03-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.79
OH#11
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#2)
2009-05-14
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
58.82
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#2)
2009-05-14
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
58.83
pre
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#2)
2009-05-02
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
58.92
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2012-06-02
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
58.96
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
59.11
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#5)
2011-05-28
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.18
OH#71
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2009-05-23
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
59.29
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
59.60
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2009-04-03
Lykes, Angelique
(2009)
G-400
59.67
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.71
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#1)
2012-02-18
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
59.77
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2009-04-11
Barron, Daianna
(2010)
G-400
59.81
Eastmoor Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Watkins, Nida
(2011)
G-400
59.83
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-400
59.93
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2009-05-23
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:17.16
OH#38
OH D2 Painesville District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:17.87
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#3)
2010-05-27
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:18.14
OH#45
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2009-05-14
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:18.22
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:19.09
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2009-06-06
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:19.54
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#9)
2009-04-18
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:19.96
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2010-03-20
Hill, Asia
(2010)
G-800
2:22.00
OH#19
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#3)
2007-03-04
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.25
US#29 OH#1
Kent St #3 IN
(#1)
2007-02-23
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.40
Mt Union IN
(#1)
2007-02-23
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-55H
8.45
Oberlin 2-25 IN
(#1)
2007-03-17
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-60H
8.95
US#36 OH#2
OH State D1 IN
(#1)
2007-06-01
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.25
US#52 OH#2 w(-1.5)
OH D1 State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-24
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.33
w(3.7)
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#3)
2007-05-18
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.35
w(0)
OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT
(#1)
2006-05-24
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.38
US#68 OH#4 w(0.8)
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#3)
2006-06-02
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.40
w(4.2)
OH State D1
(#6)
2007-05-25
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-100H
14.41
w(-1.6)
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-01
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
42.82
US#26 OH#2
OH D1 State OUT
(#1)
2007-06-09
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
43.58
Midwest MoC OUT
(#2)
2007-05-25
Eppinger, Kaylon
(2007)
G-300H
44.29
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#2)
2009-05-23
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
45.25
OH#34
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-14
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
45.26
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
45.34
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#4)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
46.17
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#5)
2009-04-18
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
46.81
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
46.92
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#4)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
46.92
Poland Optimist
(#5)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
46.92
Austintown Fitch
(#5)
2009-05-23
Johnson, Noelle
(2009)
G-300H
47.75
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2015-05-23
Jones, Nina
(2017)
G-300H
47.94
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#2)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Jermaine
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#44
Vermillion Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Shavonna
(2012)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
OH#21
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Walker, Deandre
(2013)
G-SP
40'4"
OH#37
Vermillion Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
OH#22
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
OH#33 pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#4)
2009-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.92
Golden Eagle Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
pre
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.49
OH#66
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.29
US#46 OH#5
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.41
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.22
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2007-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.43
US#75 OH#8
OH D1 State OUT
(#6)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.48
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2007-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.51
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#2)
2008-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.69
US#95 OH#11
Mansfield Mehock OUT
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.77
US#96 OH#12
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.89
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.94
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.12
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.16
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page