College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Watkins Memorial, OH
City:
PATASKALA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.71
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
OH#90
Galion XC Festival
(#18)
2013-11-02
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.21
OH D1 State Meet
(#35)
2013-10-26
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
OH D1 Region 3
(#16)
2013-09-14
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
OH#72
Galion XC Festival
(#3)
2013-11-02
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.97
OH D1 State Meet
(#21)
2013-10-19
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.20
OH D1 Central District Section 3
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.84
OH#40
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-25
McKean, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.03
OH#37
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
OH#44
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-31
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.47
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.50
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-06-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.96
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-04
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Dick Dei Pepsi Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.85
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-04-20
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.96
Hank Smith Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hix, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.02
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2013-05-11
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Hix, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#4)
2013-05-04
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-31
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
OH#62
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-05-08
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'11"
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.75"
OH D1 State Champs
(#14)
2013-05-25
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'1.5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.32
OH#29
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.95
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.97
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-03-30
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
58.78
OH#60
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
59.08
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-800
2:16.53
OH#32
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-25
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-800
2:18.67
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.73
OH#67 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.26
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.81
OH#12
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2013-01-19
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-02-02
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2013-03-02
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
48'0.75"
OH#53
Capital University HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-16
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
48'0"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#9)
2013-03-09
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
47'7.25"
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
58.50
OH#6
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-27
McKean, Mikey
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.27
OH D1 Region 3
(#16)
2012-11-03
McKean, Mikey
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#79)
2012-09-15
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:10.90
D1
Galion XC Festival
(#4)
2012-10-27
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.26
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.59
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.74
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2012-05-12
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.93
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-04-28
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.53
OH#57
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.17
OH#88
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2012-05-12
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.38
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-19
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.68
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Joe Prosek Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.16
pre
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-04-28
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.30
Gary Smith Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#11)
2012-04-14
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.61
Dick Dei Track Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-03-24
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Joe Prosek Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-12
Novotni, Mitchell
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-04-14
Novotni, Mitchell
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#46
Dick Dei Track Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
56.69
OH#15
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
57.09
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-12
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
57.51
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
58.04
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
58.34
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-04-28
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
59.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
59.91
pre
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-04-25
Robb, Stephanie
(2013)
G-400
1:00.00
Joe Prosek Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-800
2:17.28
OH#38
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-12
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-800
2:17.59
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-06-02
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-800
2:18.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-28
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-800
2:19.33
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
White, Mara
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.16
OH#25
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-05-12
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.82
OH#28
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
White, Mara
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.09
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-28
White, Mara
(2012)
G-3200
11:12.28
OH#27
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-29
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-HT
136'0"
OH#2
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#11)
2012-06-03
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-HT
135'1"
Ohio High School Hammer Championship
(#2)
2012-07-08
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-HT
133'11"
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.45
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.64
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.88
OH#22
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.05
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.15
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Williams, Taylor
B-800
2:03.56
OH#49
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
2:04.62
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#4)
2012-03-10
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.71
OH#36
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-19
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.89
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-03-03
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.53
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-04
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.93
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#9)
2012-03-03
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#9
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2012-02-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-03-10
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.22
OH#36
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#11)
2012-03-17
White, Mara
(2012)
G-800
2:21.23
OH#13
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-03-04
White, Mara
(2012)
G-800
2:23.14
Kent State HS Open #3
(#6)
2012-03-10
White, Mara
(2012)
G-800
2:23.58
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
44'10"
US#38 OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
(#1)
2012-03-17
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
44'1"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2012-03-04
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
43'7"
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2012-01-14
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
41'9"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2012-02-04
Gilliland, Allison
(2012)
G-WT
41'2.5"
US#75 OH#21
Richey HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-28
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
40'6"
Sid Sink Open
(#3)
2012-03-10
Gillilan, Alison
(2012)
G-WT
40'0"
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.42
OH#4
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:57.80
OH#57 I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#16)
2011-10-22
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.48
OH D1 District 3
(#7)
2011-09-10
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
McGowan Invitational
(#8)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Kemp, Brenden
(2013)
B-400
51.92
OH#85
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.91
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH#23 pre
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.19
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.21
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#7)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2011-03-12
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.25
OH#60
OH Central District Division 1
(#7)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2011-02-05
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.27
pre
Ohio State Open #2
(#8)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.28
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-02-05
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.30
Ohio State Open #2
(#10)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#9)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#6)
2011-03-06
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent State #3
(#25)
2015-06-06
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.94
OH#30 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.82
OH#8 pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2009-08-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.90
pre w(1.8)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#25)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.90
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#1)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.23
w(2.4)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.75
US#56 OH#6
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.85
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-13
Baisden, Robin
B-400
47.97
US#89 OH#8
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.98
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.36
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2009-08-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.38
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#9)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.54
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#1)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.56
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.71
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.73
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.86
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.90
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
48.90
OH#18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.92
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.93
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.08
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.18
OH#28
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
49.42
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.59
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2015-05-08
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.66
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.74
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2014-08-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.83
OH#56 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#16)
2013-05-31
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.84
OH#40
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-12
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.93
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
49.99
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2008-03-15
Baisden, Robin
B-400
49.99
US#74 OH#10
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2015-03-07
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
50.65
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-07
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
50.97
OH#19
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2014-02-15
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.09
OH#22
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2015-01-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.15
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-01-24
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.69
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Kemp, Brenden
(2013)
B-400
51.92
OH#85
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Prosek, Austin
B-800
1:57.76
OH#66
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2015-05-02
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.17
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.91
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
2011-03-26
Elizondo, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.49
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
2:03.16
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Williams, Taylor
B-800
2:03.56
OH#49
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-06
Elizondo, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.57
OH#50
Kent State #3
(#14)
2012-01-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
2:04.62
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#4)
2014-02-01
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
2:04.64
OH#60
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-05-02
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.80
OH#24
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.62
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.79
OH#60
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-28
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.89
OH#25
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.81
OH#12
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:28.43
US#26 OH#1 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:43.53
US#31 OH#1 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-04-25
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.82
OH#4
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:09.93
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.58
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.47
US#27 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.24
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.01
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.26
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
McKean, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.03
OH#37
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-04-28
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.53
OH#57
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.45
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-03-01
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.57
OH#26
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.71
OH#36
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-19
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.89
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2012-03-03
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.53
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-04
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.93
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#9)
2011-03-26
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.61
OH#88
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:06.54
US#20 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:21.37
US#25 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2010-02-13
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-55H
7.99
OH#18
Terre Haute Invite
(#3)
2010-02-27
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.46
OH#24
Ohio State Open #4
(#7)
2010-03-20
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.47
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#8)
2010-03-20
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.48
OH#26 pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-02-21
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2010-01-23
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
Ohio State Open #1
(#8)
2010-03-05
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.50
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-03
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-03-27
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-110H
15.52
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.97
OH#33
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.99
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.11
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.13
OH#30
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.27
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
OH#44
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.37
OH#42
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Jordan, Andrew
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Holton, Hunter
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page