College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Del City, OK
City:
OKLAHOMA CITY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-11
Wilson, Terry
(2016)
B-200
22.11
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-04-30
Wilson, Terry
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Big 10 Conference
(#1)
2015-04-10
Wilson, Terry
(2016)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Carl Albert Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Wilson, Terry
(2016)
B-200
22.47
OK#13 w(-3.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
OK#10
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
OK 6A Region Norman
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Midwest City Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Carl Albert Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
Big 10 Conference
(#3)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Greg Byram Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
OK#16
Midwest City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Carl Albert Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
Big 10 Conference
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
Greg Byram Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Wilson, Jakira
(2017)
G-100
12.29
pre
w(3.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Wilson, Jakira
(2017)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Big 10 Conference
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.49
pre
w(3.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-16
Tubbs, Beyel
(2017)
G-400
59.76
OK#23 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-30
Tubbs, Beyel
(2017)
G-400
59.86
Big 10 Conference
(#2)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
OK#6
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Big 10 Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Midwest City Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.94
OK#6
OK 6A Region Norman
(#3)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.06
Big 10 Conference
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.25
Midwest City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.33
Yukon Classic
(#3)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.68
Carl Albert Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Hunter, Josh
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#5)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
OK#16
OK 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
OK 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Putnam City Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Mid-State Conference
(#5)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Yukon Classic
(#10)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
OK#23
Mid-State Conference
(#4)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Yukon Classic
(#10)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Carl Albert Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Edmond North Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(2.2)
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-04-18
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Yukon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.46
OK#13 w(1.9)
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.01
OK#6 w(0.4)
OK 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.18
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-04-11
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
OK#12
OK 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
pre
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
pre
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
Mid-State Conference
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.84
OK#12
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.13
Mid-State Conference
(#2)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.15
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.94
Carl Albert Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
OK#20 pre
OK 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
OK 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Putnam City Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-11
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
OK 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-04
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
OK 5A Region Norman
(#1)
2013-05-14
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#8)
2013-03-14
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2013-08-03
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
OK#1 w(1.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#26)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-08
Hunter, Josh
B-60
7.27
OK#13
Norman HS Inv #2
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
Bryer, Tyrin
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
OK#31
Midstate Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#2)
2012-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-05
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#2)
2012-04-26
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Midstate Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-06
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2012-05-15
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
OTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2012-04-06
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-14
Lawrence, Corey
(2013)
B-100
10.86
w(5.6)
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Lawrence, Corey
(2013)
B-100
10.88
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2011-05-14
Lawrence, Corey
(2013)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-07
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-200
21.91
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-05-14
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-200
22.05
w(3.4)
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-14
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-15
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-200
22.23
w(5.9)
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#4)
2011-05-07
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-400
48.43
OK#4
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-08
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-400
49.07
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-400
49.48
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2011-04-19
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-400
49.58
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
Walters, Marquis
(2011)
B-400
49.66
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#1)
2011-04-28
Lulko, Brian
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
OK#10
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2011-04-19
Lulko, Brian
(2011)
B-800
1:58.66
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Lulko, Brian
(2011)
B-800
1:59.23
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-08
Marsh, Gus
(2012)
B-300H
40.85
OK#36
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-07
Marsh, Gus
(2012)
B-300H
41.88
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-03-25
Lawrence, Corey
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Del City Invite
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
OK#1
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
Mid-State Conf
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
pre
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#3)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.96
OK#4
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.54
Mid-State Conf
(#1)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.56
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-07
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.24
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2011-05-07
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2011-04-15
Jones, Shafaun
(2011)
G-200
25.85
w(7.4)
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#4)
2011-04-19
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2011-04-28
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2011-04-08
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
OK#4 pre
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
Greg Byram Classic
(#2)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
OK#23
Mid-State Conference
(#4)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Yukon Classic
(#10)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Carl Albert Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Edmond North Meet
(#6)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.32
US#72 OK#1 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.77
OK#2
OK Meet of Champions
(#1)
2010-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.47
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.70
Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.96
OK#4
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.34
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.54
Mid-State Conf
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.73
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.87
Edmond Track Classic
(#1)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.56
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.12
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.16
pre
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-07
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.24
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(2.2)
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Wilson, Jakira
(2017)
G-100
12.29
pre
w(3.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-04-18
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Yukon Classic
(#2)
2009-05-09
Dunlap, Deanna
G-100
12.36
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#3)
2015-04-30
Wilson, Jakira
(2017)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Big 10 Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2012-05-05
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.46
OK#13 w(1.9)
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2015-05-16
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-100
12.49
pre
w(3.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-17
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.01
OK#6 w(0.4)
OK 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.18
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2011-04-15
Jones, Shafaun
(2011)
G-200
25.85
w(7.4)
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#4)
2012-04-26
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Midstate Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-11
Jones, Chancelei
(2016)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-06
Sogunro, Kemi
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-15
Jones, Shafaun
(2011)
G-200
25.99
OK#16 pre w(1.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-16
Tubbs, Beyel
(2017)
G-400
59.76
OK#23 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-30
Tubbs, Beyel
(2017)
G-400
59.86
Big 10 Conference
(#2)
2009-05-15
Roberts, Darian
G-300H
46.31
OK#6 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Roberts, Darian
G-300H
47.81
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-23
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
6'4"
US#1 OK#1
Edmond Track Classic
(#1)
2009-04-11
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'11"
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'10"
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#1)
2007-05-12
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#33 OK#1
OK State 6A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-26
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'8"
Mid-State-OK conf OUT
(#1)
2007-04-20
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'8"
Midwest City Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-24
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#32 OK#1
Mid-State-OK conf OUT
(#1)
2008-04-12
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'8"
OU John Jacobs Invitational D1
(#1)
2009-05-15
Young, Toni
(2009)
G-HJ
5'6"
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
OK 5A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2013-05-11
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
OK 5A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-15
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
OTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-04-19
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Oklahoma Baptist Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2012-04-06
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2010-04-22
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2011-04-08
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-15
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#2)
2013-05-04
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
OK 5A Region Norman
(#1)
2013-05-14
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#8)
2013-03-14
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2013-08-03
Sheets, Adrienne
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
OK#1 w(1.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#26)
2004-06-05
Moore, Melissa
(2004)
G-SP
45'1.75"
US#20 OK#1
Great Southwest
(#1)
2004-05-15
Moore, Melissa
(2004)
G-SP
44'3"
6A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-17
Moore, Melissa
(2004)
G-SP
42'7.5"
US#87 OK#1
5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-15
Dan, Monique
(2011)
G-SP
37'5"
OK#20
Edmond Sante Fe
(#3)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
OK#6
OK 6A Region Norman
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
OK#4 pre
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
Mid-State Conf
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
OK#12
OK 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Big 10 Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Midwest City Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
pre
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
pre
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
Mid-State Conference
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.59
US#39 OK#1
Class 5A
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.62
OK#5
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#2)
2015-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.94
OK#6
OK 6A Region Norman
(#3)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.06
Big 10 Conference
(#3)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
Mid-State Conf
(#1)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.84
OK#12
OK 5A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.01
OK#11 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.13
Mid-State Conference
(#2)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.15
OK 5A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.25
Midwest City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.33
Yukon Classic
(#3)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.68
Carl Albert Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.22
pre
Edmond Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.80
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.89
OK#17
Edmond Track Classic
(#5)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.94
Carl Albert Invitational
(#1)
2013
Name
School
Lawrence, Corey
Oregon State University, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page