College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Portland Lincoln, OR
City:
PORTLAND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-09
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.10
OR#19
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#10)
2015-10-09
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
OR#26
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#17)
2015-10-09
Meyer, Avi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.80
OR#29
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#20)
2015-10-09
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.80
OR#31
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#22)
2015-10-09
Cohn, Carson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
OR#42
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#31)
2015-09-26
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.86
Nike Portland XC
(#28)
2015-10-21
Meyer, Avi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.30
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#3)
2015-10-09
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.20
OR#47
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#33)
2015-10-21
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.10
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#7)
2015-09-26
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.72
Nike Portland XC
(#33)
2015-10-21
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.40
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#8)
2015-10-21
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#9)
2015-10-21
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.80
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#10)
2015-10-09
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.70
OR#86
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#1)
2015-10-09
Hutchinson, Spencer
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
OR#88
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#2)
2015-09-09
Meyer, Avi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
PIL/MHC 6A Preview
(#2)
2015-10-21
Cohn, Carson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#12)
2015-10-09
Kortenhof, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
OR#98
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#55)
2015-09-26
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
Nike Portland XC
(#63)
2015-10-31
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#20)
2015-10-31
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#21)
2015-09-09
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.10
PIL/MHC 6A Preview
(#4)
2015-10-21
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#16)
2015-10-31
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#22)
2015-09-09
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.80
PIL/MHC 6A Preview
(#5)
2015-10-21
Kortenhof, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.90
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#1)
2015-10-31
Meyer, Avi
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#26)
2015-10-09
Guinn, Henry
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#4)
2015-09-30
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
PIL/MHC Crossover @ Grant 2
(#5)
2015-09-26
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.06
Nike Portland XC
(#77)
2015-09-26
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:35.28
OR#28
Nike Portland XC
(#1)
2015-10-09
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:41.80
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#17)
2015-09-09
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
PIL/MHC 6A Preview
(#2)
2015-11-14
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
NXN Northwest Regional
(#1)
2015-10-21
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:59.40
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#2)
2015-09-26
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.61
OR#53
Nike Portland XC
(#3)
2015-10-21
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
OR 6A-1 PIL
(#4)
2015-10-31
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#19)
2015-09-16
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
PIL/MHC Crossover @ Wilson
(#1)
2015-09-30
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.20
PIL/MHC Crossover @ Grant 2
(#6)
2015-11-22
Becker, Kyla
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:27.30
Nike Border Clash
(#45)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-14
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:51.36
US#33 OR#2
Portland Track Festival
(#4)
2015-06-20
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:53.31
Brooks PR Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.06
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015-06-27
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.52
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#16)
2015-04-25
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.52
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.63
OR 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.82
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:55.96
pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:57.27
Aloha Preview
(#1)
2015-05-14
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
B-800
1:58.87
OR#40
PIL District Meet
(#4)
2015-04-15
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-800
1:59.68
OR#58
Benson and Wilson at Lincoln
(#1)
2015-05-14
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.83
OR#30
PIL District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.92
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2015-04-18
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-1500
4:07.01
OR#40
Oregon Relays
(#17)
2015-04-08
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-1500
4:07.71
OR#45
Benson and Grant at Lincoln
(#1)
2015-05-01
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.98
OR#49
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#9)
2015-05-01
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-1500
4:08.35
OR#55
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#12)
2015-05-01
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-1500
4:08.50
enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#22)
2015-04-25
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-1500
4:08.69
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-1500
4:08.81
OR 6A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-11
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.09
Aloha Preview
(#4)
2015-04-11
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.08
Aloha Preview
(#8)
2015-05-14
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.57
PIL District Meet
(#5)
2015-04-08
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-1500
4:12.63
Benson and Grant at Lincoln
(#3)
2015-05-23
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:50.44
OR#18
OR 6A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:53.31
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2015-05-14
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:53.74
PIL District Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:54.35
Oregon Relays
(#16)
2015-04-11
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:56.58
Aloha Preview
(#1)
2015-05-01
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-3000
8:57.79
OR#36
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#10)
2015-05-14
Gattey, Quin
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
OR#24
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Gattey, Quin
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
OR#29
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
OR 6A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.89
US#87 OR#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#5)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:48.50
PIL Varsity Relays
(#1)
2015-05-14
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-200
25.80
NWI
PIL District Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
PIL District Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-400
57.94
OR#12
OR 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-400
58.47
pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-400
58.92
PIL District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-3000
10:29.41
OR#30
OR 6A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-14
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-3000
10:29.62
PIL District Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-3000
10:34.19
Centennial Invitational
(#13)
2015-06-14
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-5k
18:30.67
US#49 OR#2
Portland Track Festival
(#14)
2015-05-23
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
45.29
OR#9
OR 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
45.57
pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
45.67
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
45.67
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
46.00
PIL District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
46.78
pre
PIL District Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-300H
47.07
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lambert, Emma
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OR#11
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Jesson, Colette
(2017)
G-JT
125'11"
OR#29
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
OR#7
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.97
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
Aloha Preview
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
Benson and Wilson at Lincoln
(#1)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
Benson and Grant at Lincoln
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.68
OR#5
OR 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.66
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.28
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-15
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:54.45
US#29 OR#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-02-07
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:55.28
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:59.44
OR#1
UW HS Invitational
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.50
OR#6
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#6)
2014-11-01
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
OR Class 6A Championships
(#6)
2014-10-10
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.10
OR#44
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#18)
2014-09-03
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Tualatin Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-10
Gravatt, Ransom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
OR#61
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#27)
2014-10-10
Miller, Pierce
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.50
OR#80
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#33)
2014-10-10
Aguilar, Jose
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#40)
2014-10-10
Kortenhof, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#42)
2014-10-10
Arce, Dominic
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#44)
2014-10-04
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.08
OR#4
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-10
Steele, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.20
OR#68
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#19)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-08
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:53.77
OR#5
BorderDual Track Classic
(#3)
2014-05-24
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:55.10
OR Class 6A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:55.31
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:55.57
50th Centennial Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:56.24
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Langstaff, Josiah
(2015)
B-800
1:57.16
Oregon Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Becker, Adin
(2016)
B-3000
8:57.79
OR#36
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#10)
2012-04-21
Smith, Tanner
(2013)
B-3000
8:57.91
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-07
Graham, Ronald
(2015)
B-3000
8:59.44
OR#1
UW HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-19
Banks, Nico
(2013)
B-3000
9:07.42
OR#6
Night At The Races #5
(#8)
2009-04-11
Mathabane, Nathan
(2009)
B-3200
8:59.96
US#20 OR#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Smith, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k
15:56.43
US#93 OR#10
Linfield Icebreaker
(#11)
2007-05-10
Kavanaugh, Connor
(2007)
B-300H
40.03
OR#7
PIL 6A District Finals
(#2)
2015-05-14
Gattey, Quin
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
OR#24
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Bakouros, Aps
(2010)
B-300H
40.30
OR#17 pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2007-04-28
Kavanaugh, Connor
(2007)
B-300H
40.79
XO Invite
(#6)
2009-05-14
Wolfe, Aidan
(2010)
B-300H
40.81
OR#26
OR Interscholastic League District Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Gattey, Quin
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Lape, Keegan
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
OR#50
Lincoln v Westview
(#1)
2010-04-17
Bakouros, Aps
(2010)
B-300H
41.16
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-10
Lape, Keegan
(2013)
B-300H
41.23
Lincoln v Sunset
(#3)
2009-05-14
Wolfe, Aidan
(2010)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OR Interscholastic League District Meet
(#3)
2009-05-14
Cheadle, Aus
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
OR#42
OR Interscholastic League District Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Swope, Trevor
(2014)
B-300H
41.54
OR#62 pre
Metro League Championships
(#6)
2013-05-17
Swope, Trevor
(2014)
B-300H
41.56
Metro League Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Lape, Keegan
(2013)
B-300H
41.66
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#11)
2010-05-01
Cheadle, Austin
(2011)
B-300H
41.76
OR#50 pre
Centennial Invitational
(#12)
2010-05-01
Bakouros, Aps
(2010)
B-300H
41.78
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-23
VanDomelen, Nathan
(2011)
B-300H
41.88
OR#62 pre
Centennial Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-24
Swope, Trevor
(2014)
B-300H
41.93
Lincoln v Jesuit
(#2)
2011-03-30
VanDomelen, Nathan
(2011)
B-300H
41.96
Jesuit v Lincoln
(#2)
2011-04-01
VanDomelen, Nathan
(2011)
B-300H
41.96
Laker Classic
(#3)
2009-04-25
Wolfe, Aidan
(2010)
B-300H
42.00
pre
Centennial Invitational
(#9)
2008-04-26
Macoubray, Aaron
(2008)
B-HJ
6'7"
OR#13
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2007-04-28
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#37 OR#1 w(0)
XO Invite OUT
(#1)
2007-04-21
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-LJ
23'10"
w(0)
Centennial OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
w(2.2)
OR Class 6A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2007-05-19
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-TJ
47'8"
w(2.7)
OR State 6A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-27
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-TJ
47'8"
US#62 OR#1 w(0)
Jesuit Twilight OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-TJ
47'4.25"
w(0)
XO Invite OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Akpla, Elvis
(2007)
B-TJ
47'4.25"
NWI
XO Invite
(#1)
2012-05-18
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
OR#1 w(-3.6)
OR Class 6A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
Westview @ Lincoln
(#1)
2012-05-04
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2012-04-21
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Lincoln @ Jesuit OR
(#1)
2012-05-09
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Lincoln @ Aloha
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sattley, Alex
(2012)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-30
Alshammary, Rakan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Southridge v Lincoln
(#1)
2011-05-13
Whitehurst, Drake
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2010-04-17
Olsen, Aegir
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
OR#10
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Olsen, Aegir
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2010-05-29
Olsen, Aegir
(2010)
B-PV
14'3"
OR 6A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
55'8.25"
OR#8
Metro League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
54'11.25"
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2014-04-23
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
53'7"
Jesuit v Lincoln
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
53'3.75"
OR Class 6A Championships
(#4)
2014-04-30
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
53'3"
Southridge v Lincoln
(#1)
2014-05-02
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
52'10.25"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2007-04-28
Johnson, Ethan
(2008)
B-SP
52'8.25"
OR#3
XO Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
52'4.5"
Sunset v Lincoln
(#1)
2006-04-15
Johnson, Ethan
(2008)
B-SP
51'4.5"
OR#4
XO Invite
(#3)
2014-03-19
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
51'3"
Beaverton v Lincoln
(#1)
2014-04-04
Sanft, Karl
(2014)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Laker Classic Invitational
(#1)
2001-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.69
US#65 OR#1
State 4A
(#4)
2004-06-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#54 OR#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2004-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
3A Region
(#1)
1999-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
OR#1
Class 6A
(#8)
2007-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
OR#3
PIL 6A District Finals
(#2)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
OR#8
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
OR#20
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
OR#12
Metro League Championships
(#4)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Lincoln v Jesuit
(#2)
2009-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
pre
Drake Relays
(#5)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#7)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
XO Invite
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
OR#29
PIL District Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
OR#25
Metro League Championships
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Drake Relays
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
OR 6A State
(#10)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
OR#30
Metro League Championships
(#4)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Centennial Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Southridge v Lincoln
(#1)
2011-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Aloha v Lincoln
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Centennial Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
OR 6A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Lincoln v Westview
(#1)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Jesuit v Lincoln
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Aloha v Lincoln
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
50th Centennial Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.76
OR#1
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
OR#5
Drake Relays
(#18)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
OR#6
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OR#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.06
US#75 OR#1 p
Texas Relays Div 2
(#8)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.07
OR#4
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.48
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.16
OR#3
OR 6A State
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
OR 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
Lincoln v Jesuit
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
pre
OR 6A State
(#3)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
OR#14
Metro League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.69
US#82 OR#1
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.42
OR#2
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.89
US#87 OR#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.10
OR#3
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2009-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:35.65
OR#3
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:48.50
PIL Varsity Relays
(#1)
2009-03-07
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-60
7.91
OR#2
UW Last Chance
(#2)
2010-01-16
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-60
7.97
OR#1 pre
UW Indoor Preview
(#18)
2009-02-14
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-60
8.00
Husky Classic
(#5)
2009-05-01
Davis, Arlisha
(2010)
G-100
12.27
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2009-05-22
Davis, Arlisha
(2010)
G-100
12.29
w(2.4)
OR 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Davis, Arlisha
(2010)
G-100
12.31
OR#6 pre w(0.6)
OR 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Davis, Arlisha
(2010)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.6)
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#2)
2007-04-28
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-100
12.38
NWI
XO Invite
(#2)
2009-05-22
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-100
12.40
OR#8 pre w(0.9)
OR 6A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Stewart, Haley
(2011)
G-100
12.40
OR#8 pre w(1.7)
OR 6A State
(#5)
2007-05-10
Davis, Arlisha
(2010)
G-100
12.42
NWI
PIL 6A District Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#5)
2009-05-22
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-100
12.44
w(2.4)
OR 6A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-21
Stewart, Haley
(2011)
G-100
12.46
w(1.2)
OR 6A State
(#4)
2011-05-13
Stewart, Haley
(2011)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2013-04-27
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-100
12.46
OR#8 pre w(1.8)
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2007-05-10
Pittman, Tiarra
(2010)
G-100
12.50
NWI
PIL 6A District Finals
(#4)
2013-05-25
Smith, Jada
(2016)
G-200
25.29
OR#8 pre w(0.2)
OR 6A State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Langstaff, Josiah
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
Michaelson, Tess
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Eastwood, Coby
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Stewart, Haley
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Pittman, Tiarra
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2009
Name
School
Mathabane, Nathan
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page