College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Central Bucks East, PA
City:
DOYLESTOWN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-23
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:07.00
PA#1
Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-10-30
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:09.00
PA Class AAA District 1
(#1)
2015-12-12
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:21.00
Foot Locker National Championships
(#8)
2015-11-07
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
PIAA Foundation Meet
(#1)
2015-10-23
Goetz, Joshua
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
PA#39
Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship
(#7)
2015-10-30
Goetz, Joshua
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
PA Class AAA District 1
(#21)
2015-09-19
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
Briarwood Invitational
2015-10-30
Schulz, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
PA#98
PA Class AAA District 1
(#45)
2015-10-30
Morris, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
PA#63
PA Class AAA District 1
(#28)
2015-10-30
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
PA#75
PA Class AAA District 1
(#35)
2015-10-23
Morris, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship
(#4)
2015-10-23
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:55.62
PA#25
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-800
1:56.60
PA#35
Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-02
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-800
1:56.81
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#5)
2015-05-02
Shahideh, Ata
(2017)
B-800
1:56.85
PA#37
Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Shahideh, Ata
(2017)
B-800
1:58.27
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#5)
2015-04-25
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-3000
8:29.12
US#29 PA#2
Penn Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
8:57.68
US#34 PA#5
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.23
PA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.57
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wood, Eli
B-300H
40.42
PA#49
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-05-09
Parasky, Alex
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-05-02
Parasky, Alex
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.15
US#84 PA#5
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.52
Penn Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.56
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.25
Penn Relays
(#12)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:02.83
US#39 PA#3
Central Bucks West Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
58.61
PA#46
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#3)
2015-06-28
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
59.81
AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-09
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:16.68
PA#30
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#5)
2015-05-23
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
10:52.43
PA#13
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-09
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:02.75
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-04-10
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.21
Cheltenham Panther Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.59
PA#53
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#6)
2015-05-09
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
46.45
PA#43
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-04-18
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
46.75
Central Bucks West Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-300H
47.20
PA#68
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#6)
2015-04-18
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-300H
47.39
Central Bucks West Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#89 PA#5
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-05-23
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
PA#35
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#4)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
Central Bucks West Relays
(#4)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.59
PA#45
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#4)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.37
PA#23
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:26.70
PA#2
Central Bucks West Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-55
6.81
PA#44
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#1)
2015-01-24
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
New Balance Games
(#34)
2014-12-13
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-60
7.30
PA#61
TFCA of GP Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-14
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-60
7.30
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#12)
2015-02-14
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#12)
2015-02-13
Shoemake, Norman
(2015)
B-60
7.33
PA#66 pre
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#16)
2015-02-21
Shoemake, Norman
(2015)
B-60
7.33
pre
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#23)
2015-03-01
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-400
51.39
PA#24
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#18)
2015-02-07
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-400
51.62
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#3)
2015-01-17
Shahideh, Ata
(2017)
B-800
2:01.02
PA#39
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#1)
2015-02-13
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-800
2:02.95
PA#58
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2014-12-30
Boucher, Oliver
(2015)
B-800
2:04.18
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-03-01
Shahideh, Ata
(2017)
B-800
2:04.64
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#23)
2015-03-01
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.16
US#37 PA#5
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2015-02-13
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-Mile
4:21.80
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-01-17
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.19
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#1)
2015-02-07
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-3000
8:45.21
US#32 PA#7
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#1)
2015-01-17
Sands, Connor
(2015)
B-3000
9:08.34
PA#33
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#4)
2015-02-21
Sands, Connor
(2015)
B-3000
9:09.62
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-02-07
Shoemake, Norman
(2015)
B-TJ
41'5.75"
PA#34
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#7)
2015-02-13
Baker, Ovonnie
(2016)
B-TJ
41'1"
PA#44
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#6)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.30
US#88 PA#10
Edward Lavino Relays
(#1)
2015-01-29
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.61
PA#6
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.44
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:37.10
US#43 PA#9
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2015-01-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.73
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:53.66
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#5)
2015-02-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.99
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#2)
2014-12-20
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-300
42.54
PA#10 pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#34)
2015-02-14
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:20.38
PA#26
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#3)
2015-01-24
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:21.63
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-24
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-Mile
5:15.74
PA#24
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:24.11
US#80 PA#13
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2015-01-24
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:35.65
PA#20
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:35.85
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-02-14
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:40.73
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2015-03-01
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:43.32
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2015-02-06
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:44.87
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#4)
2014-12-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-55H
8.93
PA#15 pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#20)
2015-01-10
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-55H
8.95
PA#17 pre
Hispanic Games
(#20)
2015-02-14
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.31
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2015-01-24
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.31
PA#22
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-24
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.39
pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-01
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-60H
9.41
PA#28 pre
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#20)
2015-03-01
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.42
pre
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#21)
2015-02-14
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.43
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#8)
2015-02-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.44
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#11)
2015-02-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.46
pre
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#11)
2015-02-14
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
US#81 PA#6
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-14
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2015-01-10
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2015-03-01
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-02-20
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-01-24
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-06
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#5)
2014-12-20
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#6)
2015-02-20
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
PA#20
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#9)
2015-02-14
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#6)
2015-01-30
Duncan, Morgan
(2016)
G-TJ
33'7"
PA#48
DVGTCA Meet #7
(#7)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.25
PA#24
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.88
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#23)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.52
pre
Hispanic Games
(#28)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.60
US#74 PA#8
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.45
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.38
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#11)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:46.24
US#83 PA#17
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2015-01-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:49.53
DVGTCA Meet #5
(#4)
2014-12-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:54.79
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:05.79
DVGTCA Meet #7
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-24
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:11.00
PA#2
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2014-11-01
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:24.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-11-29
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:37.40
Foot Locker Northeast
(#5)
2014-09-13
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
Briarwood Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-13
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Foot Locker Nationals
(#25)
2014-09-06
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.45
Central Bucks East Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Lindsey, Dara
(2013)
G-400
57.72
PA#24
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2013-05-18
Lindsey, Dara
(2013)
G-400
57.85
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2011-05-20
Stranix, Michelle
(2013)
G-400
57.86
PA 3A District 1
(#7)
2014-05-17
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
57.87
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-10
Leventhal, Julia
(2014)
G-400
58.14
PA#35
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#4)
2009-04-11
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-400
58.16
Lady Skins Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Branch, Jamila
G-400
58.23
PA#38
Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
58.32
PA#38 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-05-17
Leventhal, Julia
(2014)
G-400
58.37
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-05-18
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
58.41
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2015-05-09
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
58.61
PA#46
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#3)
2014-05-17
Leventhal, Julia
(2014)
G-400
58.64
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2010-03-06
Keer, Mel
(2010)
G-400
58.74
PA#10
PTFCA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Leventhal, Julia
(2014)
G-400
58.79
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Stranix, Michelle
(2013)
G-400
58.90
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-10
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
58.92
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#7)
2013-05-25
Lindsey, Dara
(2013)
G-400
58.98
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#4)
2012-05-12
Knauer, Kelly
(2012)
G-400
59.13
PA#68
SL Continental Conference
(#5)
2013-05-25
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
59.18
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#4)
2012-05-12
Lindsey, Dara
(2013)
G-400
59.70
PA#97
SL Continental Conference
(#6)
2012-04-14
Caine, Melanie
G-400
59.73
PA#99
Lady Skins Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Kennedy, Taylor
(2016)
G-400
59.81
AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-09
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:16.68
PA#30
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#5)
2010-05-07
Kerr, Bryn Erin
G-800
2:17.81
PA#29
Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Kerr, Bryn Erin
G-800
2:19.18
PA#45
Henderson Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-13
Lindsey, Dara
(2013)
G-800
2:19.51
PA#67
Lady Skins Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-14
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:20.38
PA#26
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#3)
2002-03-02
Rackovan, Anita
(2002)
G-800
2:20.45
PA#10
State Meet
(#9)
2015-01-24
Moyer, Sommers
(2015)
G-800
2:21.63
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-17
Lahetta, Meridith
(2015)
G-800
2:23.40
PA#52
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#11)
2014-03-01
Lahetta, Meridith
(2015)
G-800
2:23.45
PA#48
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#27)
2014-02-07
Lahetta, Meridith
(2015)
G-800
2:23.93
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#10)
2011-02-02
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-1500
4:44.16
US#30 PA#2
Poreda Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-1600
5:07.62
PA#34
Lady Skins Inv
(#1)
2013-02-15
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-Mile
5:09.83
PA#16
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-01-05
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-Mile
5:10.36
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2010-12-17
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-Mile
5:15.00
PA#18
DVGTCA #2
(#3)
2014-01-25
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-Mile
5:15.12
PA#25
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-Mile
5:15.74
PA#24
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3000
9:44.27
US#15 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#6)
2013-02-23
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
9:53.59
US#16 PA#3
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#4)
2010-01-09
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3000
10:00.23
US#6 PA#1
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2010-03-06
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3000
10:02.51
PTFCA State Meet
(#2)
2011-01-08
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3000
10:02.91
US#11 PA#3
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2013-01-19
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
10:08.92
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
10:13.27
PA#5
Penn Relays Girls
(#20)
2013-06-16
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
10:15.64
enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#22)
2013-01-11
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.63
DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5
(#2)
2011-02-26
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3000
10:20.65
PA State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-10
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:24.11
US#80 PA#13
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2014-01-04
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:27.38
US#95 PA#13
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2014-03-01
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:28.77
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2010-03-06
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3000
10:30.96
PA#15
PTFCA State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-24
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:35.65
PA#20
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:35.85
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2009-12-23
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3000
10:35.99
DVGTCA Meet#3
(#6)
2014-02-21
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-3000
10:38.64
PA#18
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2013-12-13
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:39.31
DVGTCA Indoor Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-14
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:40.73
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2015-03-01
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:43.32
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2010-01-09
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3000
10:43.39
Hispanic Games
(#10)
2014-02-21
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3000
10:43.44
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#4)
2011-02-18
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3000
10:44.39
PA#21
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-02-06
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3000
10:44.87
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#4)
2010-05-28
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
10:24.72
US#14 PA#2
PA 3A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3200
10:36.51
US#71 PA#5
PA AAA State Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3200
10:43.62
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2012-05-19
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3200
10:47.64
PA#8
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2007-05-26
Ross, Kate
(2008)
G-3200
10:47.74
US#69 PA#4
PA State 3A OUT
(#3)
2010-05-22
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
10:49.70
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2012-05-12
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3200
10:49.75
SL Continental Conference
(#3)
2015-05-23
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
10:52.43
PA#13
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-3200
10:52.70
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-28
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3200
10:53.42
PA#11
PA 3A State
(#9)
2014-05-24
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
10:56.31
PA#15
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-22
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
10:58.63
PA#13
PA State 3A
(#7)
2014-05-17
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:01.07
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2015-05-09
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:02.75
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#2)
2010-05-22
Guidera, Jenny
(2011)
G-3200
11:03.83
PA 3A Districts
(#7)
2009-05-15
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
11:05.81
PA District 1-3A
(#4)
2013-05-18
Hawley, Marisa
(2013)
G-3200
11:07.59
PA#35
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-05-03
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.29
Lady Rocker Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.42
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#2)
2014-05-10
Willcoxon, Meghan
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.00
PA#33
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3200
11:12.19
PA#34
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Hawley, Marisa
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.06
PA AAA State Championships
(#22)
2012-05-19
Hukki, Louise
G-3200
11:16.19
PA#33
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2015-04-10
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.21
Cheltenham Panther Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.45
PA#59
Lady Rocker Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.50
PA AAA District 1
(#13)
2011-05-20
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
11:22.95
PA#42
PA 3A District 1
(#10)
2014-05-03
Kinkead, Jackie
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.06
Lady Rocker Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Dawson, Tate
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.59
PA#53
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#6)
2009-05-08
Kinkead, Katie
(2011)
G-3200
11:23.69
Continental Conference
(#4)
2012-05-12
Hukki, Louise
G-3200
11:24.84
SL Continental Conference
(#5)
2013-06-16
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-2Mile
10:57.45
US#30 PA#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#22)
2012-04-14
Eder, Veronica
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:07.51
PA#1
Lady Skins Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-15
Morris, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-2Mile
11:10.04
PA#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2014-12-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-55H
8.93
PA#15 pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#20)
2015-01-10
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-55H
8.95
PA#17 pre
Hispanic Games
(#20)
2010-03-06
Daniels, Shannon
(2010)
G-60H
9.25
PA#13 pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-14
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.31
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2015-01-24
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.31
PA#22
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-06
Daniels, Shannon
(2010)
G-60H
9.38
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#11)
2015-01-24
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.39
pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-60H
9.41
PA#23 pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2015-03-01
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-60H
9.41
PA#28 pre
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#20)
2015-03-01
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.42
pre
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#21)
2015-02-14
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.43
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#8)
2015-02-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.44
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#11)
2015-02-20
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-60H
9.46
pre
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#11)
2010-02-19
Daniels, Shannon
(2010)
G-60H
9.49
DVGTCA #9
(#6)
2014-05-10
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Becker, Grace
(2015)
G-100H
15.11
PA#26 w(2)
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2010-05-22
Daniels, Shannon
(2010)
G-100H
15.22
PA#12 w(2)
PA 3A Districts
(#8)
2014-05-10
Kendrick, Leah
(2016)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#3)
2010-05-28
Daniels, Shannon
(2010)
G-100H
15.25
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#4)
2009-05-22
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
43.10
US#38 PA#2
PA State 3A
(#2)
2009-05-08
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
43.47
Continental Conference
(#1)
2008-05-24
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
43.73
US#67 PA#3
PA State 3A OUT
(#3)
2010-05-01
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
44.26
PA#5
PTFCA Colonial Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Knauer, Kelly
(2012)
G-300H
44.31
PA#6 pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
44.78
PA District 1-3A
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
44.79
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2010-05-28
Gillen, Ali
(2010)
G-300H
44.85
pre
PA 3A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Brophy, Jake
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2015
Name
School
Moyer, Sommers
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Kinkead, Katie
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Gillen, Ali
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Daniels, Shannon
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2001
Name
School
Dusen, Karl
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Name
School
Brand, Alec
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page