College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cumberland Valley, PA
City:
MECHANICSBURG
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.21
PA AAA District 3
(#2)
2012-05-12
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.86
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:55.66
PA#28
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:56.63
PA AAA District 3
(#6)
2012-04-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:56.66
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:57.83
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:58.42
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-21
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:58.66
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:59.70
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:23.71
PA#2
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
PA#17
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
PA AAA District 3
(#8)
2012-04-07
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
PA#96
PA AAA District 3
(#11)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.09
PA#24
PA AAA District 3
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.12
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:43.81
US#16 PA#1
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.61
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.67
PA AAA District 3
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.52
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.61
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.06
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.73
Penn Relays
(#16)
2012-05-19
Barnes, Laura
(2014)
G-800
2:19.45
PA#79
PA AAA District 3
(#5)
2012-05-26
Strock, Carol
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.43
PA#12
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-19
Strock, Carol
(2013)
G-1600
4:58.63
PA AAA District 3
(#2)
2012-05-26
Strock, Carol
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.92
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Strock, Carol
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.06
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Strock, Carol
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.13
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
44.99
PA#18
PA AAA District 3
(#2)
2012-05-12
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
45.29
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
45.38
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-14
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
45.87
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
45.95
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
46.79
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-300H
47.24
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
133'8"
PA#15
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Willequer, Alejand
G-JT
133'8"
PA#15
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
128'5"
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
125'1"
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
124'3"
Penn Relays
(#9)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.33
PA#31
PA AAA District 3
(#3)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.07
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-28
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
PA#18
Eastern States Championships
(#10)
2012-02-25
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.09
PA Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2012-01-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.42
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#6)
2012-02-11
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:03.26
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#10)
2012-02-28
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Eastern States Championships
(#2)
2012-02-11
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
PA#8
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#3)
2012-01-21
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'3"
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#1)
2012-01-07
Dececco, Joey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Lebanon Valley College HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.81
US#54 PA#7
Eastern States Championships
(#8)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.81
PA Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2012-02-11
DeCecco, Rachael
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
PA#38
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#11)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-08
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
PA#65
Gettysburg Invitational
(#6)
2011-10-08
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
PA#86
Gettysburg Invitational
(#9)
2011-11-05
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
3A
PA State Meet
(#14)
2011-09-30
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#15)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:53.36
PA#6
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.03
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.53
PA 3A District 3
(#3)
2011-04-29
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
PA#83
PA 3A District 3
(#9)
2011-04-29
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.97
Millersville Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
Fetrow, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.18
PA#43
PA 3A District 3
(#7)
2011-04-29
Fetrow, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.63
Millersville Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Tolbert, Donovan
(2011)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
PA 3A District 3
(#5)
2011-05-28
Tolbert, Donovan
(2011)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
PA#38
PA 3A District 3
(#7)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.62
US#67 PA#11
PA 3A District 3
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.18
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.18
Millersville Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
10:59.84
PA#18
PA 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-29
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
11:15.57
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
11:15.66
PA 3A State Meet
(#16)
2011-04-02
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
131'3"
PA#17
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
130'5"
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-21
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
125'6"
PA 3A District 3
(#5)
2011-04-30
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
120'7"
Penn Relays finals
(#13)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-12
Dorsey, Lamont
(2012)
B-60
7.34
PA#52 pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#10)
2011-01-22
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.70
US#66 PA#9
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-22
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:01.86
PA#44
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#11)
2011-02-26
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:03.17
PA State Meet
(#28)
2010-12-18
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:04.56
Dickinson College #1
(#4)
2011-01-22
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-3000
8:52.42
US#23 PA#5
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-3000
8:54.96
PA State Meet
(#5)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3000
10:20.01
US#33 PA#8
PA State Meet
(#7)
2011-01-22
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3000
10:28.63
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-05
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-LJ
16'7"
PA#36
KTC Niswonger Invitational
(#6)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:14.32
PA#72
Carlisle Invitational
(#10)
2010-09-25
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:57.83
PA#47
Carlisle Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-30
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
D3
PA District AAA
(#2)
2010-11-06
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
AAA
PA State XC
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-03
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.69
PA#25
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Murphy, Ken
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.52
PA#20 pre
PA 3A State
(#8)
2010-05-28
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.11
PA#10
PA 3A State
(#7)
2010-05-22
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.89
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-04-10
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.66
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
39.17
PA#13
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-04-10
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
39.88
Pan-Ram Inv
(#3)
2010-04-03
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
40.73
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#3)
2010-04-17
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.86
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
PA#15
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
PA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
PA#24
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.86
PA#40
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-1600
5:05.69
PA#24
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-05-28
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
10:41.11
US#55 PA#4
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
10:56.06
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-03-27
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
11:06.62
Tim Cook Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Anderson, Leigha
(2011)
G-3200
11:08.81
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#2)
2010-04-17
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#3)
2010-05-28
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-100H
15.08
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#2)
2010-04-03
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#2)
2010-05-22
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-300H
45.19
PA#14
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-05-28
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-300H
45.28
pre
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-04-03
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-300H
46.66
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#2)
2010-04-10
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-300H
47.34
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-04-17
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-300H
47.58
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#5)
2010-04-10
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
NWI
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Braxton, Alex
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#2)
2010-03-27
Willequer, Alejandra
(2013)
G-JT
132'9"
PA#18
Tim Cook Inv
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-55
6.73
PA#24
Dickinson College HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-27
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-55
6.77
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-01-12
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
Dickinson College HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-27
Walker, Devon
B-55
6.80
PA#35 pre
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-01-12
Walker, Devon
B-55
6.80
pre
Dickinson College HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-12
Walker, Devon
B-55
6.83
Dickinson College HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-27
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-12-15
Walker, Devon
B-55
6.84
Dickinson HS Invitational #1
(#5)
2002-02-16
Langan, Alex
(2002)
B-60
7.03
US#48 PA#5
Penn State
(#2)
2008-02-23
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-60
7.03
US#73 PA#10
Penn St HS IN
(#4)
2002-03-02
Coleman, Marcel
(2002)
B-60
7.04
US#53 PA#6
State Meet
(#4)
2013-01-19
Walker, Devon
B-60
7.29
PA#53 pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#12)
2011-02-12
Dorsey, Lamont
(2012)
B-60
7.34
PA#52 pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#10)
2015-04-11
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Pan Ram Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Mid Penn Championships
(#1)
2008-02-23
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
21.67
US#8 PA#1
Penn St HS IN
(#1)
2008-03-01
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
21.72
PA State IN
(#1)
2015-05-23
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
21.80
PA#6 w(1.4)
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2007-02-24
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
21.84
US#11 PA#2
PA State IN
(#2)
2015-05-23
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2007-02-17
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
22.01
Penn St HS IN
(#1)
2008-01-06
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
22.11
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-05-09
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Mid Penn Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Stan Morgan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-0.5)
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2008-03-16
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
22.34
Nike Indoor Nat
(#4)
2014-05-17
Craig, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.36
PA#20 pre w(0.6)
PA AAA District 3
(#5)
2013-05-18
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
PA AAA District 3
(#9)
2009-04-25
Frenette, Mike
B-200
22.38
NWI
Stan Morgan Invite
(#2)
2013-05-18
Bailey, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
PA AAA District 3
(#8)
2007-03-11
Steward, Juan
(2008)
B-200
22.46
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2001-03-03
Campisi, Jaret
(2001)
B-200
22.57
PA#5
StateMeet
(#5)
2006-05-19
Stonfer, David
(2006)
B-400
47.83
US#66 PA#2
PA District 3-2A/3A
(#1)
2006-05-26
Stonfer, David
(2006)
B-400
48.30
PA State 3A
(#3)
2006-02-25
Stonfer, David
(2006)
B-400
50.12
US#75 PA#5
State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:51.68
US#36 PA#2
PA AAA District 3
(#1)
2012-05-26
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:53.14
PA#7
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:53.36
PA#6
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:53.95
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.21
PA AAA District 3
(#2)
2013-04-20
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.27
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.86
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.03
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-02-23
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:55.10
US#37 PA#5
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:55.39
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.53
PA 3A District 3
(#3)
2012-05-12
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:55.66
PA#28
Mid-Penn Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-29
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-23
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.19
US#52 PA#7
Eastern States
(#3)
2013-04-06
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.33
PA#25
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2009-02-21
Fuller, Mark
(2009)
B-800
1:56.59
US#43 PA#6
PA State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.61
PA AAA District 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:56.63
PA AAA District 3
(#6)
2012-04-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:56.66
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-03
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.69
PA#25
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2011-01-22
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.70
US#66 PA#9
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.74
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#4)
2010-03-06
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.78
PTFCA State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:57.60
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-19
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:57.61
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:57.83
Bruce Dallas Invitational
(#1)
2004-02-21
Fulginiti, Jon
(2004)
B-800
1:57.94
US#69 PA#10
Penn State HS Inv
(#1)
2012-02-28
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
PA#18
Eastern States Championships
(#10)
2012-05-26
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:58.42
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-25
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:58.61
PA AAA State Championships
(#5)
2012-04-21
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:58.66
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
PA#83
PA 3A District 3
(#9)
2012-02-25
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.09
PA Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2012-01-21
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.42
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#6)
2012-04-14
Soliman, Abdallah
(2012)
B-800
1:59.70
Pan-Ram Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-13
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.93
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2011-04-29
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.97
Millersville Invitational
(#6)
2010-01-16
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:00.99
Kutztown Inv
(#1)
2011-01-22
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:01.86
PA#44
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#11)
2013-01-27
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:02.03
PA#46
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#1)
2011-02-26
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:03.17
PA State Meet
(#28)
2010-01-23
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:03.21
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-11
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:03.26
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#10)
2013-01-12
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:03.56
Dickinson College HS Invitational
(#1)
2010-12-18
Flynn, Andy
(2011)
B-800
2:04.56
Dickinson College #1
(#4)
2015-02-19
Wasko, Quinn
(2015)
B-800
2:04.80
PA#89
State College HS Invitational #3
(#9)
2004-05-29
Fuller, Brian
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.76
US#53 PA#7
State Meet AAA
(#4)
2009-04-25
Fuller, Mark
(2009)
B-1600
4:19.66
PA#16
Stan Morgan Invite
(#1)
2009-04-25
Nemeth, Mike
B-1600
4:20.49
PA#19
Stan Morgan Invite
(#2)
2010-05-28
Murphy, Ken
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.52
PA#20 pre
PA 3A State
(#8)
2013-04-20
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.03
PA#38
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2005-02-19
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-Mile
4:22.43
US#50 PA#1
Penn State Inv.
(#1)
2010-01-23
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-Mile
4:28.57
PA#15
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-23
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-Mile
4:29.32
Eastern States
(#12)
2006-04-27
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3000
8:34.53
US#22 PA#4
Penn Relays
(#8)
2006-02-25
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3000
8:39.30
US#12 PA#4
State Meet
(#4)
2005-02-26
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3000
8:42.48
US#7 PA#2
State Meet
(#2)
2005-04-30
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3000
8:42.50
US#45 PA#5
Penn Relays
(#11)
2010-03-06
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3000
8:43.98
US#13 PA#3
PTFCA State Meet
(#3)
2005-02-12
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3000
8:51.59
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2011-01-22
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-3000
8:52.42
US#23 PA#5
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Hartzel, Ryan
(2011)
B-3000
8:54.96
PA State Meet
(#5)
2010-01-23
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3000
8:57.51
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#3)
2001-03-03
Curtis, Darrell
(2001)
B-3000
9:02.34
PA#6
StateMeet
(#6)
2001-02-17
Curtis, Darrell
(2001)
B-3000
9:04.17
PA Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.11
PA#10
PA 3A State
(#7)
2005-05-28
Bixler, Curtis
(2006)
B-3200
9:14.80
US#60 PA#6
State Meet 3A
(#1)
2010-05-22
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.89
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-04-10
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.66
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2013-05-18
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.88
PA#63
PA AAA District 3
(#9)
2010-02-23
Robbins, Seth
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:30.94
US#54 PA#2
Eastern States
(#3)
2013-04-20
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:07.16
US#13 PA#1
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Coburn, Alex
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:23.71
PA#2
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#4)
2001-05-26
Campisi, Jaret
(2001)
B-300H
37.23
US#15 PA#1
State 3A
(#1)
2002-05-25
Pinkas, Marques
(2002)
B-300H
37.61
US#25 PA#1
State Meet 3A
(#1)
2001-04-12
Campisi, Jaret
(2001)
B-300H
38.44
h
Cumberland Val dual
(#1)
2010-05-22
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
39.17
PA#13
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-04-10
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
39.88
Pan-Ram Inv
(#3)
2014-05-10
Long, Conner
(2016)
B-300H
40.16
PA#49
Mid Penn Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Fetrow, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.18
PA#43
PA 3A District 3
(#7)
2011-04-29
Fetrow, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.63
Millersville Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-03
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
40.73
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#3)
2009-04-25
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.42
PA#85
Stan Morgan Invite
(#7)
2009-04-04
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.70
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.86
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#5)
2009-04-18
Elgin, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.99
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#7)
2001-04-28
Campisi, Jaret
(2001)
B-400H
53.68
US#32 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#6)
1899-12-30
Campisi, Jaret
(2001)
B-400H
54.85
PA#2
AAU J.O. region
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Clahane, Mady
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
DeCecco, Rachael
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Kunzweiler, Alec
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Strock, Carol
James Madison University, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Coburn, Alex
Lock Haven University, PA
(Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference)
2004
Name
School
Gray, Jen
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Fulginiti, Jon
James Madison University, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2003
Name
School
Erby, Nicole
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2002
Name
School
Coleman, Marcel
Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ
(Big East Conference)
Pinkas, Marques
Robert Morris University, PA
(Northeast Conference)
Langan, Alex
Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ
(Big East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Campisi, Jaret
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Curtis, Darrell
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
Austin, Dan
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page