College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Penncrest, PA
City:
MEDIA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-07
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-55
7.42
PA#11
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2014-01-07
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-55
7.47
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2014-02-21
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-60
7.99
PA#25 pre
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#5)
2014-03-01
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.94
PA#20
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014-02-21
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.46
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#9)
2014-01-10
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.49
DVGTCA #4
(#2)
2014-03-01
Artis, Briane
(2015)
G-200
26.63
PA#46
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#28)
2014-01-07
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.77
Girls Delco Championships
(#1)
2013-12-30
Artis, Briane
(2015)
G-200
26.81
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#5)
2014-01-25
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-300
42.46
PA#8
New Balance Games
(#17)
2014-03-01
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
1:00.00
PA#25
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#18)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.44
US#88 PA#11
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2014-01-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.33
pre
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2014-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.84
DVGTCA Meet #7
(#3)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.68
PA#25
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-25
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:22.00
PA#5
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#3)
2013-10-25
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
PA#8
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#5)
2013-09-07
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
Abington Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-07
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
Abington Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-12
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
DELCO Championships
(#2)
2013-11-02
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2013-10-12
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
DELCO Championships
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.40
PA#99
Baldwin Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-18
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.85
PA AAA District 7
(#11)
2013-01-01
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.87
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#21)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.44
PA#43
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.80
PA#46
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Boys Delco Championships
(#5)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
Boys Delco Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
195'3"
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2013-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
179'10"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
176'11"
Penn Relays Boys
(#14)
2013-06-16
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
175'10"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.53
PA#39
Penn Relays Boys
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.29
PA#20
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.77
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.90
Penn Relays Boys
(#3)
2013-05-02
Artis, Briane
(2015)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
57.48
PA#21
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.51
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.80
Haverford Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.87
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2013-04-06
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
47.92
Haverford Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Nowoswiat, Rachel
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
PA#12
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
PA#9 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
Penn Relays Girls
(#20)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Haverford Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.05
PA#16
Penn Relays Girls
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.76
Penn Relays Girls
(#11)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.05
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#14)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.83
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-30
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-55
6.84
PA#48 pre
Boys DELCO Championships
(#7)
2013-01-19
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.30
PA#56 pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#14)
2013-01-19
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:02.28
PA#51
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-30
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:03.79
Boys DELCO Championships
(#4)
2013-01-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.41
PA#94
Boys DELCO Championships
(#6)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.97
US#71 PA#11
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.96
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#13)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.16
US#61 PA#9
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#5)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.11
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:55.16
PA#23
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#8)
2013-01-19
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
25.66
PA#12
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Collier, Alicia
(2016)
G-200
26.45
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#30)
2013-02-23
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
59.26
PA#21
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#19)
2013-01-19
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
59.61
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-15
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
59.83
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.88
US#96 PA#13
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#11)
2012-12-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.34
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#2)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.42
US#73 PA#7
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#6)
2013-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.62
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-01-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.46
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2012-12-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:27.56
PA#8
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#2)
2013-01-11
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:04.93
PA#30
DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5
(#7)
2013-02-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:05.17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#12)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-08-31
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
PA#33
John Sharp Viking Invitational
(#4)
2012-08-31
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
PA#58
John Sharp Viking Invitational
(#6)
2012-09-29
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
Council Rock Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-06
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
DELCO Championships
(#8)
2012-09-29
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
Council Rock Invitational
(#5)
2012-11-03
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#20)
2012-09-29
Chang, Grace
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.40
PA#75
Council Rock Invitational
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Miller, Pat
B-800
1:56.00
PA#32
Boys Delco Championship
(#2)
2012-06-09
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.14
PA#33
John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival
(#10)
2012-05-04
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.65
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2012-04-04
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
PA#92
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
Kline, Zach
(2012)
B-800
1:58.85
PA#97
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-09
Dastagirzada, Ali
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Central League Indv Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
Boys Delco Championship
(#7)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.22
PA#45
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2012-05-19
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.25
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.66
PA#62
Boys Delco Championship
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
PA#18 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
Central League Indv Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
Boys Delco Championship
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
Penn Relays
(#41)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.66
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.60
US#87 PA#5
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.92
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.09
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.80
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.17
PA#4
Great Valley Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.30
PA#15
Central League Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
Van Zant, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.59
NWI
Girls Delco Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Van Zant, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.74
pre
w(2.7)
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2012-05-05
Van Zant, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
Girls Delco Championships
(#1)
2012-05-09
Van, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Central League Indv Championships
(#1)
2012-04-04
Arbogast, Katie
(2015)
G-400
58.71
PA#52
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Blessington, Alanna
G-400
59.37
PA#81
Girls Delco Championships
(#5)
2012-04-04
Wooding, Heather
G-800
2:19.32
PA#76
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Chang, Grace
(2013)
G-3200
11:25.00
PA#52
Springfield Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
46.48
PA#56 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#15)
2012-05-05
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
46.55
Girls Delco Championships
(#6)
2012-05-05
Canavaro, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
46.80
PA#75
Girls Delco Championships
(#7)
2012-05-05
Canavaro, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
46.95
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#6)
2012-05-05
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
47.04
pre
Girls Delco Championships
(#11)
2012-03-24
Canavaro, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
47.39
Upper Darby Relays
(#5)
2012-05-09
Canavaro, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
47.44
Central League Indv Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
47.63
Springfield Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Canavaro, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
47.71
Springfield Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-04
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
47.84
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Blessington, Alanna
G-300H
47.97
Central League Indv Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Nowoswiat, Rachel
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2012-05-09
Nowoswiat, Rachel
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
Central League Indv Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-30
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-55
6.84
PA#48 pre
Boys DELCO Championships
(#7)
2010-12-23
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.11
PA#14
TFCA-GP #3
(#1)
2010-12-30
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.15
pre
Burdette Classic
(#4)
2010-12-30
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.15
Burdette Classic
(#5)
2010-12-23
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-60
7.17
pre
TFCA-GP #3
(#1)
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.25
PA#50 pre
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#4)
2013-01-19
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.30
PA#56 pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-07
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-60
7.31
TFCA of GP Meet #8
(#5)
2008-02-23
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-200
22.26
US#48 PA#7
Penn St HS IN
(#3)
2009-01-24
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-200
22.39
US#72 PA#8
Kevin Dare Inv
(#5)
2011-01-22
Stephenson, Tyrell
(2011)
B-200
22.65
PA#11
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-24
Teal, James
B-300
36.47
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#12)
2015-01-24
Durnell, Dion
(2015)
B-300
36.79
PA#5
New Balance Games
(#22)
2009-05-22
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.39
PA#8
PA State 3A
(#5)
2009-05-15
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.47
PA District 1-3A
(#3)
2009-05-01
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.67
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2009-04-08
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
48.96
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2008-03-01
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.35
US#39 PA#4
PA State IN
(#3)
2011-02-26
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.44
US#42 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2008-02-23
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.48
Penn St HS IN
(#2)
2011-05-06
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.74
PA#34
Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-22
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
49.78
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#5)
2009-02-21
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
49.93
US#69 PA#9
PA State Meet
(#9)
2009-01-24
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-400
50.13
Kevin Dare Inv
(#5)
2011-02-03
Robert, Brendan
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Glen Mills Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-21
Dastagirzada, Ali
(2012)
B-400
51.86
PA#37
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#11)
2015-01-24
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-600
1:23.30
US#57 PA#1
New Balance Games
(#6)
2015-01-24
Kamat, Soham
B-600
1:25.20
PA#2
New Balance Games
(#13)
2015-01-24
Hanna, Brendan
B-600
1:27.49
PA#3
New Balance Games
(#26)
2015-05-01
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.14
PA#15
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-02
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.42
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#8)
2010-03-06
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:55.63
US#38 PA#5
PTFCA State Meet
(#3)
2011-02-26
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
1:55.96
US#45 PA#5
PA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.97
PA#28
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#30)
2012-05-04
Miller, Pat
B-800
1:56.00
PA#32
Boys Delco Championship
(#2)
2012-06-09
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.14
PA#33
John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival
(#10)
2009-05-01
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:56.35
PA#22
Delco Boys Champs
(#2)
2014-05-30
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:56.57
PA#37
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival
(#32)
2012-05-04
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:56.65
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2010-03-12
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:57.43
National Scholastic
(#22)
2012-01-21
Emanuel, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
PA#15
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#1)
2014-05-02
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.58
PA#53
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
1999-02-20
Scott, Jim
(1999)
B-800
1:57.70
US#46 PA#5
Phila Champs
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kamat, Soham
B-800
1:57.94
PA#62
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#15)
2009-07-05
Batch, Anthony
(2009)
B-800
1:58.34
PA#51 pre
USATF Youth Nationals
(#9)
2014-04-11
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.43
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-04
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
PA#92
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
Kline, Zach
(2012)
B-800
1:58.85
PA#97
Larry Simmons Invitational
(#2)
1999-01-16
Scott, Jim
(1999)
B-800
1:59.20
Burdette list
(#2)
2012-05-09
Dastagirzada, Ali
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Central League Indv Championships
(#3)
2014-05-06
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier
(#5)
2013-05-03
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.40
PA#99
Baldwin Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
Boys Delco Championship
(#7)
2009-05-01
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.51
pre
Delco Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-02-13
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.56
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2014-01-04
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.69
PA#29
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2010-02-20
Moore, Tres'
(2010)
B-800
1:59.79
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-05-18
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.85
PA AAA District 7
(#11)
2013-01-01
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.87
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#21)
2011-12-29
Miller, Pat
B-800
1:59.91
PA#30
Burdette Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.93
PA#25
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2014-01-04
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.07
PA#34
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2011-01-22
Cassey, Cj
(2011)
B-800
2:00.35
PA#33
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-12
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
2:00.49
PA#32
National Scholastic
(#48)
2015-01-10
Kamat, Soham
B-800
2:00.67
PA#35
Hispanic Games
(#12)
2012-01-21
Kline, Zach
(2012)
B-800
2:00.97
PA#41
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#8)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:01.78
PA#53
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#15)
2013-01-19
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:02.28
PA#51
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-30
Myers, Colin
(2013)
B-800
2:03.79
Boys DELCO Championships
(#4)
2014-02-09
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-800
2:03.96
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2013-01-30
Emanuel, Evan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.41
PA#94
Boys DELCO Championships
(#6)
2010-12-30
Cassey, Craig
(2011)
B-800
2:04.91
Burdette Classic
(#10)
2015-01-10
Hanna, Brendan
B-800
2:04.95
PA#92
Hispanic Games
(#35)
2014-02-15
Miller, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.66
PA#7
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2009-02-21
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3000
8:44.00
US#19 PA#3
PA State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3000
8:47.96
PA#7
Penn Relays finals
(#17)
2014-05-17
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.21
PA#13
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2009-05-15
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:20.00
PA#7
PA District 1-3A
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:20.65
PA State 3A
(#6)
2014-05-24
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.60
PA AAA State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.44
PA#43
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-05-18
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.80
PA#46
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.22
PA#45
Boys Delco Championship
(#3)
2012-05-19
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.25
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2009-05-01
Bonaventure, Nick
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.28
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2012-05-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.66
PA#62
Boys Delco Championship
(#6)
2012-02-06
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.60
PA#8
Varsity Classic
(#10)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Chris
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:35.91
US#91 PA#3
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2014-01-04
Kazanjian, Matt
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:01.44
PA#6
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2004-01-29
Andersonn, Mike
(2004)
B-55H
7.74
PA#2 h
Glen Mills
2010-03-12
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.02
US#13 PA#3 pre
National Scholastic
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.04
PTFCA State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-12
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.04
pre
National Scholastic
(#3)
2002-03-02
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.10
US#18 PA#3
State Meet
(#2)
2010-02-13
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.11
PTFCA Carnival
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.15
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#3)
2002-02-16
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.17
Track Carnival
(#1)
2010-01-16
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.25
TFCAGP Div. 2 #6
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.30
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#4)
2010-02-13
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.32
pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2001-02-17
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.48
PA#6
PA Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#5)
2001-03-03
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-60H
8.60
StateMeet
(#10)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
13.90
NWI
Larry Simmons Inv
(#1)
2002-05-25
Nichols, Steve
(2002)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
State Meet 3A
(#1)
2009-04-08
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2009-04-11
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
TFCAGP Spring Invite
(#1)
2009-05-01
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2009-05-01
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Larry Simmons Inv
(#3)
2010-03-30
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
39.61
PA#25
Larry Simmons Inv
(#4)
2009-04-08
Bundy, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
40.87
PA#59
Larry Simmons Invite
(#1)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Boys Delco Championships
(#5)
2013-05-02
Sierra, Carlos
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
Boys Delco Championships
(#4)
2009-05-01
Verica, Joey
(2009)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Delco Boys Champs
(#3)
2009-05-15
Verica, Joey
(2009)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
PA District 1-3A
(#11)
2008-03-01
Thompson, Jerry
(2008)
B-PV
15'0"
US#44 PA#5
PA State IN
(#3)
2011-05-11
Panzer, Kyle
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#17
Central League
(#2)
2005-02-26
Morganti, Mike
(2005)
B-SP
54'1.75"
PA#6
State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
202'4"
US#11 PA#4
Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
195'3"
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2000-05-27
Roland, Dennis
(2000)
B-JT
191'3"
PA#15
3A State
(#4)
2015-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
190'1"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
180'3"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2013-05-02
Sing, Evan
(2015)
B-JT
179'10"
Boys Delco Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2002
Name
School
Nichols, Steve
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2001
Name
School
Berkowitz, Sarah
Middlebury College, VT
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page