College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mauldin, SC
City:
MAULDIN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-18
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2009-04-15
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2009-05-09
Hunter, Ashley
(2009)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#14)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-10-06
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#1)
2007-11-03
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
SC State 4A XC
(#2)
2006 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-10-07
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:11.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#3)
2006-10-07
Neiling, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#5)
2006-10-07
Morgan, Hannah
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#8)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-10
Caldwell, Jeff
(2003)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#65 SC#2
4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-06-14
Allen, Arionne
(2005)
G-400
55.53
US#84 SC#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Smith, Jackie
B-100
10.91
NWI
Viking Relays
(#4)
2014-04-12
Ferrell, Hayden
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
SC#10
Taco Bell Classic
(#16)
2015-05-16
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.50
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girvin, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.27
SC#8
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-05-10
Caldwell, Jeff
(2003)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#65 SC#2
4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Adams, Naquan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
SC#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-04-04
Adams, Naquan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2013-05-11
Adams, Naquan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-30
Adams, Naquan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
SC#8
Westlake Vincenzo's Relays
(#3)
2010-05-15
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
SC 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Thomas, Frankie
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2011-04-09
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
49'4"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
48'11"
NWI
SC 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
48'3"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-15
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
47'8"
NWI
SC 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
47'6"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2010-04-03
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
Golden Corner Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
J, E
(2012)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-18
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'10.75"
w(2.6)
NB Nationals
(#17)
2010-05-08
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'9"
pre
NWI
SC 3A State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-22
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'8.25"
NWI
Greenville County
(#1)
2011-03-29
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'8"
NWI
Mauldin Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
SC 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-09
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
46'4"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2012-03-05
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
46'2"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-11
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
46'0.75"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2009-05-09
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
45'11.75"
NWI
SC 3A State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-06-18
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.5"
SC#4 w(0.7)
NB Nationals
2010-03-27
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
45'9.25"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
45'5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-05-07
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
45'1"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-12
Patterson, Nate
(2014)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2009-04-28
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
SC Reg 2-3A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-18
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2011-03-29
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.25"
NWI
Mauldin Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-28
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
SC 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-17
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Viking Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-11
Patterson, Nate
(2014)
B-TJ
43'8"
SC#15 w(1.8)
SC 4A State Champs
(#5)
2011-03-20
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
J.L. Mann
(#1)
2010-05-08
Phyall, Isaac
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#15)
2011-03-20
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
J.L. Mann
(#2)
2012-04-11
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Region 2-4A Championship
(#4)
2012-04-25
Reddick, E.J.
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Region 2-4A Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-15
Carpenter, Shai
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Greenville Meet
(#1)
2012-03-05
Brown, Aj
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#14)
2013-03-30
Berry, Joseph
(2013)
B-PV
14'9"
SC#1
Westlake Vincenzo's Relays
(#1)
2013-06-16
Berry, Joseph
(2013)
B-PV
14'8.25"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2013-04-13
Berry, Joseph
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Berry, Joseph
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Glover Smiley Track Classic
(#1)
2011-04-12
Norton, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
164'8"
SC#4
SC 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
SC#17
Viking Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
SC 4A State
(#8)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
SC 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
SC Coaches Classic
(#3)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
SC#60
SC 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.45
SC#7
SC 4A State Champs
(#6)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.85
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-09
Hunter, Ashley
(2009)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#14)
2003-06-14
Allen, Arionne
(2005)
G-400
55.53
US#84 SC#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2015-05-16
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
37'8.25"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
37'5"
SC#5 w(1.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-08
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
37'2.25"
w(0.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2014-06-29
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
37'0"
NWI
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10.25"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#5)
2014-06-29
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-17
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10"
SC#6 w(0.8)
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-28
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-08-02
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5.75"
w(0)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#10)
2015-05-09
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
36'5.75"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#7)
2014-08-02
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
35'11.25"
SC#14 w(0.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#16)
2014-04-04
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-01-31
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
SC#1
Eastern HS Challenge
(#7)
2014-05-17
Uzor, Adanama
(2017)
G-TJ
35'9"
w(0.1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-28
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-04-04
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2014-12-27
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4"
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Wright, Nia
(2016)
G-TJ
33'8.25"
Fast Track HS Invitational
(#12)
2010-04-30
Floyd, Chandler
(2011)
G-SP
36'5"
SC#16
SC 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-03-20
Floyd, Chandler
(2011)
G-SP
36'1"
SC#20
J.L. Mann
(#2)
2011-03-19
Floyd, Chandler
(2011)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Viking Relays
(#1)
2011-03-29
Floyd, Chandler
(2011)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Mauldin Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.59
SC#11
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-10-04
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2015-11-07
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
SC#15
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-11-03
Delisle, Marc
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.53
SC#20
SCHSL XC Championships
(#8)
2013-10-12
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.39
SC#29
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#12)
2013-11-09
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.74
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-25
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Greenville County Championship
(#2)
2015-10-31
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#7)
2014-11-29
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Foot Locker South
(#140)
2012-10-06
Delisle, Marc
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#21)
2013-11-09
Girvin, Zach
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.42
SC#35
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#14)
2014-10-11
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.72
Furman Gene Mullin XC Invite
(#1)
2012-11-03
Willingham, Sawyer
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
SC#34
SCHSL XC Championships
(#13)
2011-09-17
Delisle, Marc
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.23
SC#39
Lake Murry Invitational
(#5)
2013-10-05
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#32)
2010-11-06
Norton, Ryan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.75
SC#21 D1
AZ State XC
(#14)
2011-11-05
LaBelle, Noah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
SC#46
SC 4A State Meet
(#18)
2011-11-05
Sinkele, Jeff
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
SC#46
SC 4A State Meet
(#19)
2013-11-09
Willingham, Sawyer
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.84
SC#48
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#18)
2011-10-29
LaBelle, Noah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet
(#5)
2012-11-03
Sinkele, Jeff
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.56
SC#46
SCHSL XC Championships
(#19)
2011-10-22
LaBelle, Noah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Greenville County Championships
(#3)
2011-09-17
Cook, Charlie
B-5k_XC
16:27.58
SC#51
Lake Murry Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-14
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#7)
2014-09-06
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.78
Eye Opener
(#10)
2006-10-07
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:11.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#3)
2010-10-02
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:14.00
SC#1
Wendy's Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-29
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:24.00
Greenville Open Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-06
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
SC State XC
(#2)
2007-10-06
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#1)
2006-10-07
Neiling, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#5)
2011-10-22
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
SC#9
Greenville County Championships
(#2)
2007-11-03
Kulik, Alyssa
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
SC State 4A XC
(#2)
2011-10-29
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet
(#2)
2006-10-07
Morgan, Hannah
(2008)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
Wendy's -Inv XC
(#8)
2010-10-09
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:49.41
Furman Invitational
(#1)
2009-11-07
Neiling, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:49.59
4A
SC Statemeet
(#2)
2009-10-03
Neiling, Alexa
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2009-11-07
Williams, Brittany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:02.38
4A
SC Statemeet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Jacob, Kathleen
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Sissel, Brandon
Milligan College, TN
(Appalachian Athletic Conference)
Tesch, Tyler
College of Charleston, SC
(Southern Conference)
Buckner, William
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
Neiling, Alexa
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page