College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
City:
SIOUX FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Armstrong, Dan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.76
SD#8
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-10-24
Iverson, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.94
SD#10
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2015-09-04
Iverson, Seth
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.12
SD#6
Augustana Twilight
(#6)
2015-09-04
Hein, Thane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.90
SD#19
Augustana Twilight
(#19)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Christion, Taryn
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Vinatieri, Chase
(2015)
B-200
22.22
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Vinatieri, Chase
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Goehring, Josh
(2016)
B-400
49.94
SD#6 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Goehring, Josh
(2016)
B-800
1:57.65
SD#3
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-800
1:59.52
SD#10
Marshall Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.56
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-05-30
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.01
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Nelson, Lukas
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.12
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2015-05-30
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-300H
39.20
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-300H
39.50
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-300H
39.72
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
Track O Rama
(#1)
2015-04-16
Akok, Mayuen
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
Marshall Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
SD#1 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
Marshall Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.66
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.30
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:31.56
US#42 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.42
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.56
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.65
SD#8
Track O Rama
(#2)
2015-05-30
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:13.87
SD#3
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:15.02
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.85
SD#10
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.93
SD#15
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Goehring, Josh
(2016)
B-800
1:59.34
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Slaba, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:02.42
SD#2
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Armstrong, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.62
SD#3
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Nelson, Lukas
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.75
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.85
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Kolb, David
(2015)
B-TJ
41'3.5"
SD#3
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.76
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.58
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.70
SD#3
NXN Heartland Regional
(#22)
2014-10-25
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.28
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-09-27
Armstrong, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.36
SD#15
Omaha Bryan Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#9)
2014-10-25
Armstrong, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.71
SD AA State Meet
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-100
10.76
pre
w(5.2)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-100
10.79
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Christion, Taryn
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Christion, Taryn
(2015)
B-100
10.97
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-200
21.90
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Christion, Taryn
(2015)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-07-12
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
61'10.25"
US#29 SD#1
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series
(#5)
2014-05-03
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
61'1.25"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
60'0.75"
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-DT
189'8"
US#19 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-DT
179'9"
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
SD#6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.73
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-05-10
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.69
SD#8
Black Hills Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.83
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.88
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.99
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
59.87
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Stolle, Peyton
(2017)
G-400
59.94
SD#18 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#8)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:19.08
SD#8
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-100H
15.22
pre
w(6.1)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
45.85
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.10
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.37
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.46
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.82
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.55
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-24
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#19 SD#1
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-24
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
62'7"
US#8 SD#1
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-24
Hora, Kirby
(2014)
B-SP
48'11.5"
SD#4
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-24
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.05
SD#3
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-24
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-60H
9.43
SD#2
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-24
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.89
SD#2
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
SD#8
Heartland Classic
(#12)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Tuschen, Zach
(2013)
B-800
1:59.66
SD#8
SD Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
pre
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
38.91
SD#4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
39.40
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
40.24
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-03
Mulbah, David
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
Howard, Tyler
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
63'10.5"
US#7 SD#1
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
55'4.5"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2013-05-25
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-DT
174'2"
SD#2
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lembcke, Jack
(2014)
B-DT
166'11"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
SD#9
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.86
SD#2 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.27
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.57
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
59.74
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:19.04
SD#6
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
45.99
SD#3
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.38
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.55
SD#7 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
SD#9
SD AA State Meet
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Tuschen, Zach
(2013)
B-800
1:57.06
SD#5
Sioux Falls Relays
(#5)
2012-05-26
Tuschen, Zach
(2013)
B-800
1:57.92
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Slaba, Dylan
B-800
1:58.86
SD#10
SD AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-04
Johnsen, Austin
B-800
1:59.91
SD#14
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.64
SD#4
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
39.81
SD#2
Sioux Falls Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Gildemaster, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
40.20
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.39
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.43
Sioux Falls Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:31.56
US#42 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.12
US#84 SD#3
SD AA State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.96
US#76 SD#4
SD 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.41
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.75
SD#6
SD 2A State
(#5)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.29
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.31
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.42
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.56
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.73
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-03-24
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.05
SD#3
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.58
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.96
SD#2
Dan Lennon A
(#6)
2009-05-16
Bren, Megan
(2009)
G-100
12.06
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2009-05-30
Bren, Megan
(2009)
G-100
12.40
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-16
Ashley, Shaunteva
G-100
12.40
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2009-05-16
Ashley, Shaunteva
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2009-05-16
Bren, Megan
(2009)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2009-05-16
Bren, Megan
(2009)
G-200
25.37
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2009-05-30
Bren, Megan
(2009)
G-200
25.76
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.27
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.57
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2015-04-18
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.65
SD#8
Track O Rama
(#2)
2014-05-10
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.69
SD#8
Black Hills Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.83
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.88
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
58.99
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2013-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
59.74
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2014-05-03
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-400
59.87
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Stolle, Peyton
(2017)
G-400
59.94
SD#18 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#8)
2005-05-18
Eckert, Krista
(2007)
G-800
2:11.21
US#36 SD#1
Yankton Last Chance
(#1)
2006-05-26
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-800
2:11.24
US#40 SD#1
SD State 2A
(#1)
2015-05-30
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:13.87
SD#3
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2006-02-26
Eckert, Krista
(2007)
G-800
2:14.75
US#35 SD#1
Mid America Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:15.02
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2012-05-26
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-800
2:18.46
SD#6
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-29
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-800
2:18.82
SD#5
SD 2A State
(#5)
2013-05-25
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:19.04
SD#6
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2014-05-31
Devos, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:19.08
SD#8
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2005-05-18
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-1600
4:54.98
US#38 SD#2
Yankton Last Chance
(#1)
2006-05-06
Eckert, Krista
(2007)
G-1600
4:55.45
US#43 SD#1
Howard Wood
(#1)
2006-02-26
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-1600
4:57.55
US#18 SD#1
Mid America Classic
(#1)
2006-05-26
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-1600
4:58.56
US#97 SD#2
SD State 2A
(#1)
2006-05-26
Eckert, Krista
(2007)
G-1600
4:58.75
SD State 2A
(#2)
2005-02-27
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-1600
5:04.87
US#26 SD#1
Mid-America Classic
(#2)
2006-06-16
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-3000
9:43.75
US#9 SD#1 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2006-05-06
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-3200
10:19.74
US#7 SD#1
Howard Wood
(#1)
2005-06-12
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-3200
10:27.13
US#9 SD#2
Golden West Inv.
(#2)
2006-05-26
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-3200
10:45.10
SD State 2A
(#1)
2004-05-01
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-3200
10:51.60
US#79 SD#2
Dakota Relays
(#3)
2010-05-29
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-3200
11:20.27
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-16
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-3200
11:23.78
SD#3
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2009-05-02
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-3200
11:24.93
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-03-24
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-60H
9.43
SD#2
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-100H
15.22
pre
w(6.1)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
45.85
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
45.99
SD#3
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-03
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.10
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.37
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Moos, Valerie
(2014)
G-300H
46.38
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2009-05-30
Ferguson, Katie
(2010)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
1999-05-29
Sherman, Susan
(1999)
G-SP
43'2"
US#63 SD#2
Class AA
(#1)
2012-03-20
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-SP
37'1.25"
SD#2
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#2)
2011-05-14
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-SP
36'5"
SD#20
Greater Dakota Conference
(#5)
2012-05-26
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-SP
35'7.5"
SD#18
SD AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-SP
35'7.25"
Sioux Falls Relays
(#11)
2011-03-22
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-SP
34'2"
SD#7
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#9)
1999-06-11
Sherman, Susan
(1999)
G-DT
150'9"
US#26 SD#1
Golden West
(#8)
2012-05-04
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla
G-DT
125'8"
SD#10
Sioux Falls Relays
(#4)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.90
SD#1
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.46
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2009-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.82
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
SD#6 pre
SD 2A State
(#5)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.85
SD#10
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.55
SD#7 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2005-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:08.60
US#17 SD#2
Wood Relays
(#1)
2006-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:14.62
US#28 SD#2
Howard Wood
(#2)
2005-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.12
Sioux City Relays
2006-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.16
US#10 SD#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2006-10-21
Kogel, Bill
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:25.56
SD State 2A XC
(#1)
2014-11-09
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.70
SD#3
NXN Heartland Regional
(#22)
2007-08-24
Kogel, Bill
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Watertown quad XC
(#1)
2010-11-27
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.90
SD#2
Foot Locker Midwest
(#48)
2007-11-10
Kogel, Bill
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NTN Heartland XC
(#4)
2006-11-25
Kogel, Bill
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#45)
2009-11-14
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#17)
2014-10-25
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.28
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2011-10-22
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.59
SD#3
SD 2A State Meet
(#3)
2010-11-14
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.28
NXN Heartland
(#31)
2010-09-25
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.58
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2013-09-21
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
SD#8
Heartland Classic
(#12)
2010-10-23
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.87
Class AA
SD State XC
(#2)
2011-10-22
Tabbert, Ethan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.94
SD#7
SD 2A State Meet
(#5)
2009-10-24
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.52
Class AA
South Dakota Statemeet
(#3)
2015-10-24
Armstrong, Dan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.76
SD#8
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-09-27
Armstrong, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.36
SD#15
Omaha Bryan Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-24
Tabbert, Ethan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.34
Roy Griak Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-24
Iverson, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.94
SD#10
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-09-20
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#9)
2011-10-22
Slaba, Dylan
B-5k_XC
16:25.94
SD#11
SD 2A State Meet
(#8)
2011-09-24
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.79
Roy Griak Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-25
Armstrong, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.71
SD AA State Meet
(#13)
2009-10-09
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.51
Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2012-10-20
Ahrendt, Tanner
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
SD#9
SD AA State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-04
Iverson, Seth
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.12
SD#6
Augustana Twilight
(#6)
2015-09-04
Hein, Thane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.90
SD#19
Augustana Twilight
(#19)
2006-11-25
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-5k_XC
17:56.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#6)
2006-09-23
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:16.34
Griak XC
(#1)
2006-12-09
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Foot Locker National
(#23)
2006-11-25
Eckert, Krista
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:52.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#39)
2008-12-06
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:55.30
SD#1
NXN Girls Championships
(#72)
2009-11-14
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:01.57
NXN Heartland Regional
(#20)
2009-11-14
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:02.40
NXN Heartland Regional
(#22)
2009-09-12
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:03.70
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional
(#1)
2009-09-12
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional
(#2)
2009-09-26
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:18.40
Roy Griak Invitational
(#7)
2009-09-26
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:22.60
Roy Griak Invitational
(#11)
2011-09-24
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:24.70
SD#4
Roy Griak Invitational
(#18)
2011-10-22
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-4k_XC
14:19.50
SD#1
SD 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-10-09
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:53.87
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2009-09-08
Kautz, Seanna
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:56.00
Sioux Falls City Champs
(#1)
2009-09-08
Hess, Alex
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:04.00
Sioux Falls City Champs
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Lembcke, Jack
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Tencate, Cassie
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Fuglestad, Jordan
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Link directly to this page